Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
BREST
Tout Commence en Finistère - 50 m
Friday 14 - Sunday 16 April 2023
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Results
Friday 14 April 2023
Schedules are given for information /
»
results available
Meeting N° 1 : Friday 14 April 2023
Doors open : 16h00
»
17h00
- 800 Freestyle Women Prelims
»
17h12
- 800 Freestyle Men Prelims
»
17h45
- 200 Breaststroke Women Prelims
»
18h02
- 200 Breaststroke Men Prelims
»
18h10
- 100 Backstroke Women Prelims
»
18h17
- 100 Backstroke Men Prelims
»
18h26
- 50 Butterfly Women Prelims
»
18h34
- 50 Butterfly Men Prelims
»
18h43
- 400 Medley Women Prelims
»
18h50
- 400 Medley Men Prelims
Fin de la réunion
Saturday 15 April 2023
Schedules are given for information /
»
results available
Meeting N° 2 : Saturday 15 April 2023
Doors open : 08h30
»
10h00
- 200 Freestyle Women Prelims
»
10h13
- 200 Freestyle Men Prelims
»
10h26
- 50 Backstroke Women Prelims
»
10h33
- 50 Backstroke Men Prelims
»
10h42
- 100 Breaststroke Women Prelims
»
10h57
- 100 Breaststroke Men Prelims
»
11h07
- 200 Butterfly Women Prelims
»
11h11
- 200 Butterfly Men Prelims
»
11h18
- 50 Freestyle Women Prelims
»
11h30
- 50 Freestyle Men Prelims
Fin de la réunion
Meeting N° 3 : Saturday 15 April 2023
Doors open : 14h00
»
15h00
- 50 Butterfly Women Final C Benjamines et Juniors
»
15h02
- 50 Butterfly Women Final B
»
15h04
- 50 Butterfly Women Final A
»
15h07
- 50 Butterfly Men Final C Benjamins et Juniors
»
15h09
- 50 Butterfly Men Final B
»
15h11
- 50 Butterfly Men Final A
»
15h14
- 200 Freestyle Women Final C Benjamines et Juniors
»
15h18
- 200 Freestyle Women Final B
»
15h22
- 200 Freestyle Women Final A
»
15h26
- 200 Freestyle Men Final C Benjamins et Juniors
»
15h31
- 200 Freestyle Men Final B
»
15h35
- 200 Freestyle Men Final A
»
15h39
- 400 Medley Women Final A
»
15h46
- 400 Medley Men Final A
»
15h54
- 50 Backstroke Women Final C Benjamines et Juniors
»
15h56
- 50 Backstroke Women Final B
»
15h59
- 50 Backstroke Women Final A
»
16h01
- 50 Backstroke Men Final C Benjamins et Juniors
»
16h04
- 50 Backstroke Men Final B
»
16h06
- 50 Backstroke Men Final A
»
16h08
- 1500 Freestyle Women Final heat
»
16h31
- 1500 Freestyle Men Final heat
»
16h51
- 100 Breaststroke Women Final C Benjamines et Juniors
»
16h54
- 100 Breaststroke Women Final B
»
16h57
- 100 Breaststroke Women Final A
»
17h01
- 100 Breaststroke Men Final C Benjamins et Juniors
»
17h04
- 100 Breaststroke Men Final B
»
17h07
- 100 Breaststroke Men Final A
»
17h10
- 200 Butterfly Women Final A
»
17h15
- 200 Butterfly Men Final B
»
17h20
- 200 Butterfly Men Final A
»
17h24
- 50 Freestyle Women Final C Benjamines et Juniors
»
17h27
- 50 Freestyle Women Final B
»
17h29
- 50 Freestyle Women Final A
»
17h31
- 50 Freestyle Men Final C Benjamins et Juniors
»
17h34
- 50 Freestyle Men Final B
»
17h36
- 50 Freestyle Men Final A
»
17h38
- 100 Backstroke Women Final B
»
17h41
- 100 Backstroke Women Final A
»
17h45
- 100 Backstroke Men Final C Benjamins et Juniors
»
17h48
- 100 Backstroke Men Final B
»
17h51
- 100 Backstroke Men Final A
Fin de la réunion
Sunday 16 April 2023
Schedules are given for information /
»
results available
Meeting N° 4 : Sunday 16 April 2023
Doors open : 08h30
»
10h00
- 400 Freestyle Women Prelims
»
10h18
- 400 Freestyle Men Prelims
»
10h30
- 100 Butterfly Women Prelims
»
10h35
- 100 Butterfly Men Prelims
»
10h43
- 50 Breaststroke Women Prelims
»
10h54
- 50 Breaststroke Men Prelims
»
11h02
- 200 Medley Women Prelims
»
11h17
- 200 Medley Men Prelims
»
11h25
- 200 Backstroke Women Prelims
»
11h32
- 200 Backstroke Men Prelims
»
11h44
- 100 Freestyle Women Prelims
»
11h56
- 100 Freestyle Men Prelims
Fin de la réunion
Meeting N° 5 : Sunday 16 April 2023
Doors open : 14h00
»
15h00
- 200 Breaststroke Women Final C Benjamines et Juniors
»
15h05
- 200 Breaststroke Women Final B
»
15h10
- 200 Breaststroke Women Final A
»
15h15
- 200 Breaststroke Men Final A
»
15h20
- 400 Freestyle Women Final C Benjamines et Juniors
»
15h27
- 400 Freestyle Women Final B
»
15h34
- 400 Freestyle Women Final A
»
15h41
- 400 Freestyle Men Final B
»
15h48
- 400 Freestyle Men Final A
»
15h55
- 100 Butterfly Women Final B
»
15h58
- 100 Butterfly Women Final A
»
16h01
- 100 Butterfly Men Final C Benjamins et Juniors
»
16h04
- 100 Butterfly Men Final B
»
16h07
- 100 Butterfly Men Final A
»
16h10
- 50 Breaststroke Women Final C Benjamines et Juniors
»
16h13
- 50 Breaststroke Women Final B
»
16h15
- 50 Breaststroke Women Final A
»
16h18
- 50 Breaststroke Men Final C Benjamins et Juniors
»
16h20
- 50 Breaststroke Men Final B
»
16h22
- 50 Breaststroke Men Final A
»
16h25
- 200 Medley Women Final C Benjamines et Juniors
»
16h30
- 200 Medley Women Final B
»
16h34
- 200 Medley Women Final A
»
16h39
- 200 Medley Men Final B
»
16h43
- 200 Medley Men Final A
»
16h48
- 200 Backstroke Women Final B
»
16h53
- 200 Backstroke Women Final A
»
16h57
- 200 Backstroke Men Final B
»
17h02
- 200 Backstroke Men Final A
»
17h07
- 100 Freestyle Women Final C Benjamines et Juniors
»
17h10
- 100 Freestyle Women Final B
»
17h12
- 100 Freestyle Women Final A
»
17h16
- 100 Freestyle Men Final C Benjamins et Juniors
»
17h18
- 100 Freestyle Men Final B
»
17h21
- 100 Freestyle Men Final A
Fin de la réunion