Program
Schedules are given for information Doors open : 13h30
Présentation des délégations
» 15h10 -
50 Butterfly Women Prelims
12
series
/ 73
competitors
Click to view the program
» 15h28 -
50 Butterfly Men Prelims
12
series
/ 71
competitors
Click to view the program
» 15h46 -
50 Backstroke Women Prelims
13
series
/ 75
competitors
Click to view the program
» 16h05 -
50 Backstroke Men Prelims
9
series
/ 55
competitors
Click to view the program
» 16h18 -
50 Breaststroke Women Prelims
12
series
/ 68
competitors
Click to view the program
» 16h38 -
50 Breaststroke Men Prelims
10
series
/ 60
competitors
Click to view the program
» 16h53 -
50 Freestyle Women Prelims
15
series
/ 90
competitors
Click to view the program
» 17h14 -
50 Freestyle Men Prelims
14
series
/ 83
competitors
Click to view the program
Fin de la réunion
Schedules are given for information Doors open : 18h00
» 19h00 -
50 Butterfly Women Final A Benjamines 12 et 13 ans
Click to view the program
» 19h02 -
50 Butterfly Men Final A Benjamins 12 et 13 ans
Click to view the program
» 19h04 -
50 Butterfly Women Final A Juniors 14 et 15 ans
Click to view the program
» 19h07 -
50 Butterfly Men Final A Juniors 14 et 15 Ans
Click to view the program
» 19h09 -
50 Butterfly Women Final A Juniors Seniors 16 ans et plus
Click to view the program
» 19h11 -
50 Butterfly Men Final A Juniors Seniors 16 ans et plus
Click to view the program
Podiums du 50 m Papillon
» 19h29 -
50 Backstroke Women Final A Benjamines 12 et 13 ans
Click to view the program
» 19h31 -
50 Backstroke Men Final A Benjamins 12 et 13 ans
Click to view the program
» 19h34 -
50 Backstroke Women Final A Juniors 14 et 15 ans
Click to view the program
» 19h36 -
50 Backstroke Men Final A Juniors 14 et 15 Ans
Click to view the program
» 19h38 -
50 Backstroke Women Final A Juniors Seniors 16 ans et plus
Click to view the program
» 19h41 -
50 Backstroke Men Final A Juniors Seniors 16 ans et plus
Click to view the program
Podiums du 50 m Dos
» 19h58 -
50 Breaststroke Women Final A Benjamines 12 et 13 ans
Click to view the program
» 20h00 -
50 Breaststroke Men Final A Benjamins 12 et 13 ans
Click to view the program
» 20h03 -
50 Breaststroke Women Final A Juniors 14 et 15 ans
Click to view the program
» 20h05 -
50 Breaststroke Men Final A Juniors 14 et 15 Ans
Click to view the program
» 20h08 -
50 Breaststroke Women Final A Juniors Seniors 16 ans et plus
Click to view the program
» 20h10 -
50 Breaststroke Men Final A Juniors Seniors 16 ans et plus
Click to view the program
Podiums du 50 m Brasse
» 20h27 -
50 Freestyle Women Final A Benjamines 12 et 13 ans
Click to view the program
» 20h30 -
50 Freestyle Men Final A Benjamins 12 et 13 ans
Click to view the program
» 20h32 -
50 Freestyle Women Final A Juniors 14 et 15 ans
Click to view the program
» 20h34 -
50 Freestyle Men Final A Juniors 14 et 15 Ans
Click to view the program
» 20h37 -
50 Freestyle Women Final A Juniors Seniors 16 ans et plus
Click to view the program
» 20h39 -
50 Freestyle Men Final A Juniors Seniors 16 ans et plus
Click to view the program
Podiums 50 m Nage Libre
Fin de la réunion
Schedules are given for information Doors open : 08h30
» 09h45 -
100 Butterfly Women Prelims
7
series
/ 42
competitors
Click to view the program
» 10h02 -
100 Backstroke Men Prelims
6
series
/ 34
competitors
Click to view the program
Podiums Papillon Dames et Dos Messieurs
» 10h31 -
100 Breaststroke Women Prelims
9
series
/ 51
competitors
Click to view the program
» 10h55 -
100 Freestyle Men Prelims
10
series
/ 62
competitors
Click to view the program
Podiums Brasse Dames et Nage Libre Messieurs
» 11h30 -
4x50 Freestyle Mixt Prelims
3
series
/ 18
competitors
Click to view the program
Podiums des Relais 4x50 m Nage Libre
Fin de la réunion
Schedules are given for information Doors open : 13h30
» 14h45 -
100 Butterfly Men Prelims
8
series
/ 48
competitors
Click to view the program
» 15h04 -
100 Backstroke Women Prelims
7
series
/ 39
competitors
Click to view the program
Podiums Papillon Messieurs et Dos Dames
» 15h36 -
100 Breaststroke Men Prelims
7
series
/ 45
competitors
Click to view the program
» 15h53 -
100 Freestyle Women Prelims
10
series
/ 62
competitors
Click to view the program
Podiums Brasse Messieurs et Nage Libre Dames
» 16h30 -
4x50 Medley Mixt Prelims
3
series
/ 17
competitors
Click to view the program
Podiiums des Relais 4x50 m 4 Nages
Classement des Délégations
Fin de la réunion