Program
Schedules are given for information Doors open : 07h45
» 09h00 -
100 Backstroke Women Prelims
10
series
/ 50
competitors
Click to view the program
» 09h24 -
100 Backstroke Men Prelims
11
series
/ 54
competitors
Click to view the program
» 09h49 -
100 Breaststroke Women Prelims
9
series
/ 45
competitors
Click to view the program
» 10h13 -
100 Breaststroke Men Prelims
9
series
/ 45
competitors
Click to view the program
» 10h37 -
200 Medley Women First heats
6
series
/ 28
competitors
Click to view the program
» 11h05 -
200 Medley Men First heats
8
series
/ 38
competitors
Click to view the program
» 11h38 -
100 Butterfly Women Prelims
5
series
/ 24
competitors
Click to view the program
» 11h52 -
100 Butterfly Men Prelims
7
series
/ 35
competitors
Click to view the program
» 12h08 -
100 Freestyle Women Prelims
14
series
/ 70
competitors
Click to view the program
» 12h40 -
100 Freestyle Men Prelims
15
series
/ 75
competitors
Click to view the program
Fin de la réunion
Schedules are given for information Doors open : 14h15
» 15h15 -
50 Backstroke Women Final A Avenirs
Click to view the program
» 15h18 -
50 Backstroke Men Final A Avenirs
Click to view the program
» 15h22 -
50 Backstroke Women Final A Benjamins
Click to view the program
» 15h25 -
50 Backstroke Men Final A Benjamins
Click to view the program
» 15h28 -
50 Backstroke Women Final B Juniors - Seniors
Click to view the program
» 15h31 -
50 Backstroke Men Final B Juniors - Seniors
Click to view the program
» 15h34 -
50 Backstroke Women Final A Juniors - Seniors
Click to view the program
» 15h37 -
50 Backstroke Men Final A Juniors - Seniors
Click to view the program
» 15h39 -
50 Breaststroke Women Final A Avenirs
Click to view the program
» 15h43 -
50 Breaststroke Men Final A Avenirs
Click to view the program
» 15h47 -
50 Breaststroke Women Final A Benjamins
Click to view the program
» 15h51 -
50 Breaststroke Men Final A Benjamins
Click to view the program
» 15h54 -
50 Breaststroke Women Final B Juniors - Seniors
Click to view the program
» 15h57 -
50 Breaststroke Men Final B Juniors - Seniors
Click to view the program
» 16h00 -
50 Breaststroke Women Final A Juniors - Seniors
Click to view the program
» 16h03 -
50 Breaststroke Men Final A Juniors - Seniors
Click to view the program
» 16h06 -
200 Medley Women Final heat
1
serie
/ 5
competitors
Click to view the program
» 16h11 -
200 Medley Men Final heat
1
serie
/ 5
competitors
Click to view the program
» 16h15 -
50 Butterfly Women Final A Avenirs
Click to view the program
» 16h19 -
50 Butterfly Men Final A Avenirs
Click to view the program
» 16h23 -
50 Butterfly Women Final A Benjamins
Click to view the program
» 16h26 -
50 Butterfly Men Final A Benjamins
Click to view the program
» 16h30 -
50 Butterfly Women Final B Juniors - Seniors
Click to view the program
» 16h33 -
50 Butterfly Men Final B Juniors - Seniors
Click to view the program
» 16h36 -
50 Butterfly Women Final A Juniors - Seniors
Click to view the program
» 16h39 -
50 Butterfly Men Final A Juniors - Seniors
Click to view the program
» 16h42 -
50 Freestyle Women Final A Avenirs
Click to view the program
» 16h45 -
50 Freestyle Men Final A Avenirs
Click to view the program
» 16h48 -
50 Freestyle Women Final A Benjamins
Click to view the program
» 16h51 -
50 Freestyle Men Final A Benjamins
Click to view the program
» 16h54 -
50 Freestyle Women Final B Juniors - Seniors
Click to view the program
» 16h57 -
50 Freestyle Men Final B Juniors - Seniors
Click to view the program
» 16h59 -
50 Freestyle Women Final A Juniors - Seniors
Click to view the program
» 17h02 -
50 Freestyle Men Final A Juniors - Seniors
Click to view the program
» 17h05 -
4x50 Medley Women Prelims
2
series
/ 9
competitors
Click to view the program
» 17h12 -
4x50 Medley Men Prelims
3
series
/ 11
competitors
Click to view the program
Fin de la réunion