Program
Schedules are given for information Doors open : 08h00
» 09h00 -
25 Butterfly Women Prelims
1
serie
/ 1
competitor
Click to view the program
» 09h01 -
200 Freestyle Women Prelims
3
series
/ 18
competitors
Click to view the program
» 09h13 -
200 Freestyle Men Prelims
3
series
/ 14
competitors
Click to view the program
» 09h26 -
200 Breaststroke Women Prelims
1
serie
/ 4
competitors
Click to view the program
» 09h31 -
200 Breaststroke Men Prelims
1
serie
/ 5
competitors
Click to view the program
» 09h35 -
100 Butterfly Women Prelims
4
series
/ 20
competitors
Click to view the program
» 09h47 -
100 Butterfly Men Prelims
2
series
/ 9
competitors
Click to view the program
» 09h52 -
100 Backstroke Women Prelims
5
series
/ 25
competitors
Click to view the program
» 10h05 -
100 Backstroke Men Prelims
3
series
/ 18
competitors
Click to view the program
Remise récompenses Avenirs/Benjamins
» 10h23 -
50 Butterfly Women Prelims
4
series
/ 22
competitors
Click to view the program
» 10h29 -
50 Butterfly Men Prelims
3
series
/ 14
competitors
Click to view the program
» 10h34 -
100 Breaststroke Women Prelims
5
series
/ 25
competitors
Click to view the program
» 10h48 -
100 Breaststroke Men Prelims
3
series
/ 15
competitors
Click to view the program
» 10h56 -
50 Freestyle Women Prelims
9
series
/ 52
competitors
Click to view the program
» 11h10 -
50 Freestyle Men Prelims
5
series
/ 29
competitors
Click to view the program
» 11h17 -
400 Medley Men Prelims
1
serie
/ 1
competitor
Click to view the program
» 11h17 -
25 Freestyle Women Prelims
1
serie
/ 3
competitors
Click to view the program
» 11h17 -
25 Freestyle Men Prelims
1
serie
/ 4
competitors
Click to view the program
Remise récompenses Avenirs/Benjamins
Fin de la réunion
Schedules are given for information Doors open : 13h30
» 14h30 -
25 Backstroke Women Prelims
1
serie
/ 3
competitors
Click to view the program
» 14h30 -
25 Backstroke Men Prelims
1
serie
/ 4
competitors
Click to view the program
» 14h30 -
200 Medley Women Prelims
2
series
/ 8
competitors
Click to view the program
» 14h38 -
200 Medley Men Prelims
2
series
/ 8
competitors
Click to view the program
» 14h47 -
100 Freestyle Women Prelims
6
series
/ 36
competitors
Click to view the program
» 15h01 -
100 Freestyle Men Prelims
4
series
/ 23
competitors
Click to view the program
» 15h10 -
50 Backstroke Women Prelims
6
series
/ 32
competitors
Click to view the program
» 15h20 -
50 Backstroke Men Prelims
3
series
/ 15
competitors
Click to view the program
Remise récompenses Avenirs/Benjamins
» 15h35 -
50 Breaststroke Women Prelims
6
series
/ 36
competitors
Click to view the program
» 15h45 -
50 Breaststroke Men Prelims
5
series
/ 27
competitors
Click to view the program
» 15h53 -
200 Butterfly Women Prelims
1
serie
/ 1
competitor
Click to view the program
» 15h57 -
200 Backstroke Women Prelims
2
series
/ 11
competitors
Click to view the program
» 16h05 -
200 Backstroke Men Prelims
1
serie
/ 5
competitors
Click to view the program
» 16h09 -
400 Freestyle Women Prelims
1
serie
/ 2
competitors
Click to view the program
» 16h16 -
400 Freestyle Men Prelims
1
serie
/ 6
competitors
Click to view the program
» 16h25 -
25 Breaststroke Women Prelims
1
serie
/ 3
competitors
Click to view the program
» 16h25 -
25 Breaststroke Men Prelims
1
serie
/ 4
competitors
Click to view the program
» 16h26 -
100 Medley Women Prelims
6
series
/ 31
competitors
Click to view the program
» 16h42 -
100 Medley Men Prelims
4
series
/ 23
competitors
Click to view the program
Remise récompenses Avenirs/Benjamins
Fin de la réunion