Program
Schedules are given for information Doors open : 08h00
» 09h30 -
800 Freestyle Women Prelims Avenirs
1
serie
/ 2
competitors
Click to view the program
» 09h30 -
800 Freestyle Women Prelims benjamines
1
serie
/ 5
competitors
Click to view the program
» 09h41 -
800 Freestyle Men Prelims benjamins
1
serie
/ 5
competitors
Click to view the program
» 09h41 -
200 Butterfly Women Prelims benjamines
1
serie
/ 2
competitors
Click to view the program
» 09h45 -
200 Butterfly Men Prelims benjamins
1
serie
/ 2
competitors
Click to view the program
» 09h45 -
50 Freestyle Women Prelims Avenirs
5
series
/ 28
competitors
Click to view the program
» 09h54 -
50 Freestyle Men Prelims Avenirs
3
series
/ 17
competitors
Click to view the program
» 09h58 -
50 Freestyle Women Prelims benjamines
3
series
/ 16
competitors
Click to view the program
» 10h03 -
50 Freestyle Men Prelims benjamins
2
series
/ 8
competitors
Click to view the program
» 10h06 -
100 Backstroke Women Prelims Avenirs
2
series
/ 10
competitors
Click to view the program
» 10h11 -
100 Backstroke Men Prelims Avenirs
1
serie
/ 4
competitors
Click to view the program
» 10h11 -
100 Backstroke Women Prelims benjamines
2
series
/ 7
competitors
Click to view the program
» 10h16 -
100 Backstroke Men Prelims benjamins
2
series
/ 8
competitors
Click to view the program
» 10h21 -
200 Medley Women Prelims Avenirs
2
series
/ 8
competitors
Click to view the program
» 10h31 -
200 Medley Men Prelims Avenirs
1
serie
/ 3
competitors
Click to view the program
» 10h35 -
200 Medley Women Prelims benjamines
1
serie
/ 4
competitors
Click to view the program
» 10h39 -
200 Medley Men Prelims benjamins
1
serie
/ 2
competitors
Click to view the program
» 10h39 -
100 Breaststroke Women Prelims Avenirs
3
series
/ 15
competitors
Click to view the program
» 10h48 -
100 Breaststroke Men Prelims Avenirs
2
series
/ 11
competitors
Click to view the program
» 10h54 -
100 Breaststroke Women Prelims benjamines
2
series
/ 9
competitors
Click to view the program
» 10h59 -
100 Breaststroke Men Prelims benjamins
1
serie
/ 3
competitors
Click to view the program
» 11h02 -
50 Butterfly Women Prelims Avenirs
2
series
/ 9
competitors
Click to view the program
» 11h06 -
50 Butterfly Men Prelims Avenirs
1
serie
/ 5
competitors
Click to view the program
» 11h07 -
50 Butterfly Women Prelims benjamines
2
series
/ 11
competitors
Click to view the program
» 11h11 -
50 Butterfly Men Prelims benjamins
1
serie
/ 5
competitors
Click to view the program
» 11h12 -
200 Freestyle Women Prelims Avenirs
2
series
/ 7
competitors
Click to view the program
» 11h21 -
200 Freestyle Men Prelims Avenirs
2
series
/ 9
competitors
Click to view the program
» 11h30 -
200 Freestyle Women Prelims benjamines
3
series
/ 15
competitors
Click to view the program
» 11h41 -
200 Freestyle Men Prelims benjamins
2
series
/ 8
competitors
Click to view the program
Fin de la réunion
Schedules are given for information Doors open : 13h30
» 15h00 -
400 Freestyle Women Prelims Avenirs
1
serie
/ 1
competitor
Click to view the program
» 15h00 -
400 Freestyle Women Prelims benjamines
1
serie
/ 3
competitors
Click to view the program
» 15h06 -
400 Freestyle Men Prelims benjamins
1
serie
/ 1
competitor
Click to view the program
» 15h06 -
50 Breaststroke Women Prelims Avenirs
5
series
/ 28
competitors
Click to view the program
» 15h15 -
50 Breaststroke Men Prelims Avenirs
3
series
/ 16
competitors
Click to view the program
» 15h21 -
50 Breaststroke Women Prelims benjamines
2
series
/ 9
competitors
Click to view the program
» 15h24 -
50 Breaststroke Men Prelims benjamins
2
series
/ 8
competitors
Click to view the program
» 15h28 -
200 Backstroke Women Prelims Avenirs
1
serie
/ 1
competitor
Click to view the program
» 15h28 -
200 Backstroke Men Prelims Avenirs
1
serie
/ 1
competitor
Click to view the program
» 15h28 -
200 Backstroke Women Prelims benjamines
2
series
/ 7
competitors
Click to view the program
» 15h35 -
200 Backstroke Men Prelims benjamins
1
serie
/ 6
competitors
Click to view the program
» 15h39 -
100 Butterfly Women Prelims Avenirs
2
series
/ 8
competitors
Click to view the program
» 15h45 -
100 Butterfly Men Prelims Avenirs
1
serie
/ 4
competitors
Click to view the program
» 15h48 -
100 Butterfly Women Prelims benjamines
2
series
/ 7
competitors
Click to view the program
» 15h52 -
100 Butterfly Men Prelims benjamins
1
serie
/ 3
competitors
Click to view the program
» 15h55 -
400 Medley Women Prelims benjamines
1
serie
/ 3
competitors
Click to view the program
» 16h01 -
400 Medley Men Prelims benjamins
1
serie
/ 1
competitor
Click to view the program
» 16h09 -
200 Breaststroke Women Prelims benjamines
1
serie
/ 4
competitors
Click to view the program
» 16h13 -
200 Breaststroke Men Prelims benjamins
1
serie
/ 4
competitors
Click to view the program
» 16h17 -
50 Backstroke Women Prelims Avenirs
3
series
/ 17
competitors
Click to view the program
» 16h22 -
50 Backstroke Men Prelims Avenirs
3
series
/ 16
competitors
Click to view the program
» 16h27 -
50 Backstroke Women Prelims benjamines
1
serie
/ 5
competitors
Click to view the program
» 16h29 -
50 Backstroke Men Prelims benjamins
2
series
/ 7
competitors
Click to view the program
» 16h32 -
100 Freestyle Women Prelims Avenirs
4
series
/ 24
competitors
Click to view the program
» 16h43 -
100 Freestyle Men Prelims Avenirs
3
series
/ 16
competitors
Click to view the program
» 16h50 -
100 Freestyle Women Prelims benjamines
3
series
/ 15
competitors
Click to view the program
» 16h57 -
100 Freestyle Men Prelims benjamins
2
series
/ 9
competitors
Click to view the program
Fin de la réunion