Program
Schedules are given for information Doors open : 09h00
» 10h00 -
200 Butterfly Women Prelims
1
serie
/ 3
competitors
Click to view the program
» 10h00 -
200 Butterfly Men Prelims
2
series
/ 11
competitors
Click to view the program
» 10h10 -
50 Freestyle Women Prelims Benjamines
3
series
/ 13
competitors
Click to view the program
» 10h14 -
50 Freestyle Men Prelims Benjamins
4
series
/ 18
competitors
Click to view the program
» 10h20 -
100 Backstroke Women Prelims Avenirs
2
series
/ 6
competitors
Click to view the program
» 10h20 -
100 Backstroke Women Prelims Benjamines
1
serie
/ 5
competitors
Click to view the program
» 10h22 -
100 Backstroke Men Prelims Avenirs
1
serie
/ 3
competitors
Click to view the program
» 10h22 -
100 Backstroke Men Prelims Benjamins
3
series
/ 13
competitors
Click to view the program
» 10h30 -
200 Medley Women Prelims
2
series
/ 9
competitors
Click to view the program
» 10h40 -
200 Medley Men Prelims
3
series
/ 12
competitors
Click to view the program
» 10h54 -
100 Breaststroke Women Prelims Avenirs
1
serie
/ 3
competitors
Click to view the program
» 10h54 -
100 Breaststroke Women Prelims Benjamines
1
serie
/ 4
competitors
Click to view the program
» 10h57 -
100 Breaststroke Men Prelims Avenirs
1
serie
/ 3
competitors
Click to view the program
» 10h57 -
100 Breaststroke Men Prelims Benjamins
2
series
/ 9
competitors
Click to view the program
» 11h02 -
200 Freestyle Women Prelims Benjamines
3
series
/ 13
competitors
Click to view the program
» 11h14 -
200 Freestyle Men Prelims Avenirs 1
1
serie
/ 1
competitor
Click to view the program
» 11h14 -
200 Freestyle Men Prelims Benjamins
5
series
/ 22
competitors
Click to view the program
» 11h36 -
50 Butterfly Women Prelims Benjamines
2
series
/ 8
competitors
Click to view the program
» 11h39 -
50 Butterfly Men Prelims Benjamins
2
series
/ 8
competitors
Click to view the program
» 11h42 -
4x50 Freestyle Mixt Prelims
1
serie
/ 3
competitors
Click to view the program
Fin de la réunion
Schedules are given for information Doors open : 13h30
» 14h30 -
200 Freestyle Women Prelims Avenirs 2 & 3
3
series
/ 13
competitors
Click to view the program
» 14h45 -
200 Freestyle Men Prelims Avenirs 2 & 3
3
series
/ 13
competitors
Click to view the program
» 15h00 -
50 Backstroke Women Prelims
10
series
/ 46
competitors
Click to view the program
» 15h18 -
50 Backstroke Men Prelims
8
series
/ 40
competitors
Click to view the program
» 15h32 -
100 Backstroke Women Prelims Avenirs 3
2
series
/ 6
competitors
Click to view the program
» 15h37 -
100 Backstroke Men Prelims Avenirs 3
1
serie
/ 4
competitors
Click to view the program
» 15h40 -
100 Medley Women Prelims
7
series
/ 33
competitors
Click to view the program
» 15h59 -
100 Medley Men Prelims
7
series
/ 32
competitors
Click to view the program
» 16h20 -
50 Freestyle Women Prelims Avenirs
7
series
/ 33
competitors
Click to view the program
» 16h31 -
50 Freestyle Men Prelims Avenirs
5
series
/ 24
competitors
Click to view the program
» 16h40 -
50 Breaststroke Women Prelims
9
series
/ 42
competitors
Click to view the program
» 16h58 -
50 Breaststroke Men Prelims
8
series
/ 39
competitors
Click to view the program
» 17h12 -
100 Breaststroke Women Prelims Avenirs 3
2
series
/ 7
competitors
Click to view the program
» 17h17 -
100 Breaststroke Men Prelims Avenirs 3
1
serie
/ 5
competitors
Click to view the program
» 17h20 -
50 Butterfly Women Prelims Avenirs 2 & 3
2
series
/ 8
competitors
Click to view the program
» 17h23 -
50 Butterfly Men Prelims Avenirs 2 & 3
3
series
/ 11
competitors
Click to view the program
Fin de la réunion