Program
Schedules are given for information Doors open : 07h15
Cérémonie protocolaire pendant la compétition
» 08h35 -
50 Butterfly Women Prelims
13
series
/ 73
competitors
Click to view the program
» 08h52 -
50 Butterfly Men Prelims
14
series
/ 82
competitors
Click to view the program
» 09h11 -
200 Freestyle Women Prelims
11
series
/ 63
competitors
Click to view the program
» 09h48 -
200 Freestyle Men Prelims
10
series
/ 60
competitors
Click to view the program
» 10h23 -
200 Medley Women Prelims
7
series
/ 37
competitors
Click to view the program
» 10h50 -
200 Medley Men Prelims
7
series
/ 40
competitors
Click to view the program
» 11h17 -
200 Breaststroke Women Prelims
5
series
/ 29
competitors
Click to view the program
» 11h37 -
200 Breaststroke Men Prelims
5
series
/ 28
competitors
Click to view the program
» 11h58 -
50 Backstroke Women Prelims
14
series
/ 80
competitors
Click to view the program
» 12h17 -
50 Backstroke Men Prelims
16
series
/ 91
competitors
Click to view the program
Fin de la réunion
Schedules are given for information Doors open : 13h45
Cérémonie protocolaire pendant la compétition
» 14h50 -
800 Freestyle Women Prelims
3
series
/ 31
competitors
Click to view the program
» 15h33 -
800 Freestyle Men Prelims
3
series
/ 36
competitors
Click to view the program
» 16h13 -
50 Breaststroke Women Prelims
13
series
/ 76
competitors
Click to view the program
» 16h31 -
50 Breaststroke Men Prelims
15
series
/ 86
competitors
Click to view the program
» 16h53 -
100 Butterfly Women Prelims
5
series
/ 29
competitors
Click to view the program
» 17h04 -
100 Butterfly Men Prelims
6
series
/ 34
competitors
Click to view the program
» 17h16 -
200 Backstroke Women Prelims
4
series
/ 22
competitors
Click to view the program
» 17h32 -
200 Backstroke Men Prelims
3
series
/ 14
competitors
Click to view the program
» 17h43 -
100 Freestyle Women Prelims
20
series
/ 118
competitors
Click to view the program
» 18h23 -
100 Freestyle Men Prelims
20
series
/ 117
competitors
Click to view the program
Fin de la réunion
Schedules are given for information Doors open : 07h30
Cérémonie protocolaire pendant la compétition
» 08h50 -
50 Freestyle Women Prelims
17
series
/ 100
competitors
Click to view the program
» 09h11 -
50 Freestyle Men Prelims
19
series
/ 112
competitors
Click to view the program
» 09h34 -
100 Breaststroke Women Prelims
8
series
/ 46
competitors
Click to view the program
» 09h53 -
100 Breaststroke Men Prelims
9
series
/ 51
competitors
Click to view the program
» 10h14 -
400 Freestyle Women Prelims
4
series
/ 40
competitors
Click to view the program
» 10h41 -
400 Freestyle Men Prelims
4
series
/ 39
competitors
Click to view the program
Pause
» 11h16 -
100 Backstroke Women Prelims
8
series
/ 45
competitors
Click to view the program
» 11h33 -
100 Backstroke Men Prelims
10
series
/ 57
competitors
Click to view the program
» 11h54 -
200 Butterfly Women Prelims
2
series
/ 8
competitors
Click to view the program
» 12h02 -
200 Butterfly Men Prelims
2
series
/ 11
competitors
Click to view the program
Fin de la réunion
Schedules are given for information Doors open : 13h30
» 14h35 -
4x50 Freestyle Mixt Prelims
5
series
/ 30
competitors
Click to view the program
Pause
» 15h05 -
50 Butterfly Women Final C Benjamines
Click to view the program
» 15h08 -
50 Butterfly Women Final B
Click to view the program
» 15h10 -
50 Butterfly Women Final A
Click to view the program
» 15h12 -
50 Butterfly Men Final C Benjamins
Click to view the program
» 15h14 -
50 Butterfly Men Final B
Click to view the program
» 15h17 -
50 Butterfly Men Final A
Click to view the program
» 15h19 -
50 Backstroke Women Final C Benjamines
Click to view the program
» 15h21 -
50 Backstroke Women Final B
Click to view the program
» 15h23 -
50 Backstroke Women Final A
Click to view the program
» 15h26 -
50 Backstroke Men Final C Benjamins
Click to view the program
» 15h28 -
50 Backstroke Men Final B
Click to view the program
» 15h30 -
50 Backstroke Men Final A
Click to view the program
Pause 15' Cérémonie protocolaire du 4x50 NL - 50 Papillon - 50 Dos
» 15h47 -
50 Breaststroke Women Final C Benjamines
Click to view the program
» 15h50 -
50 Breaststroke Women Final B
Click to view the program
» 15h52 -
50 Breaststroke Women Final A
Click to view the program
» 15h55 -
50 Breaststroke Men Final C Benjamins
Click to view the program
» 15h57 -
50 Breaststroke Men Final B
Click to view the program
» 15h59 -
50 Breaststroke Men Final A
Click to view the program
» 16h01 -
50 Freestyle Women Final C Benjamines
Click to view the program
» 16h04 -
50 Freestyle Women Final B
Click to view the program
» 16h06 -
50 Freestyle Women Final A
Click to view the program
» 16h08 -
50 Freestyle Men Final C Benjamins
Click to view the program
» 16h10 -
50 Freestyle Men Final B
Click to view the program
» 16h12 -
50 Freestyle Men Final A
Click to view the program
Pause - Préparation relais
» 16h20 -
4x50 Medley Mixt Prelims
5
series
/ 27
competitors
Click to view the program
Cérémonies protocolaires du 50 Brasse - 50 NL - 4x50 4 Nages
Fin de la réunion