Program
Schedules are given for information Doors open : 18h00
» 19h00 -
100 Backstroke Women Prelims
2
series
/ 14
competitors
Click to view the program
» 19h07 -
100 Backstroke Men Prelims
1
serie
/ 8
competitors
Click to view the program
» 19h10 -
100 Freestyle Women Prelims
4
series
/ 28
competitors
Click to view the program
» 19h20 -
100 Freestyle Men Prelims
4
series
/ 31
competitors
Click to view the program
» 19h30 -
100 Butterfly Women Prelims
1
serie
/ 2
competitors
Click to view the program
» 19h33 -
100 Butterfly Men Prelims
1
serie
/ 6
competitors
Click to view the program
» 19h35 -
50 Breaststroke Women Prelims
4
series
/ 25
competitors
Click to view the program
» 19h42 -
50 Breaststroke Men Prelims
5
series
/ 39
competitors
Click to view the program
» 19h50 -
200 Freestyle Women Prelims
2
series
/ 12
competitors
Click to view the program
» 19h59 -
200 Freestyle Men Prelims
2
series
/ 13
competitors
Click to view the program
» 20h06 -
100 Medley Women Prelims
3
series
/ 23
competitors
Click to view the program
» 20h14 -
100 Medley Men Prelims
3
series
/ 23
competitors
Click to view the program
» 20h21 -
50 Butterfly Women Prelims
2
series
/ 13
competitors
Click to view the program
» 20h24 -
50 Butterfly Men Prelims
5
series
/ 33
competitors
Click to view the program
» 20h31 -
50 Backstroke Women Prelims
3
series
/ 24
competitors
Click to view the program
» 20h37 -
50 Backstroke Men Prelims
3
series
/ 18
competitors
Click to view the program
» 20h42 -
200 Breaststroke Women Prelims
1
serie
/ 7
competitors
Click to view the program
» 20h46 -
200 Breaststroke Men Prelims
2
series
/ 16
competitors
Click to view the program
Pause
» 21h07 -
4x50 Medley Mixt Prelims
3
series
/ 17
competitors
Click to view the program
» 21h19 -
4x50 Freestyle Mixt Prelims
2
series
/ 12
competitors
Click to view the program
» 21h26 -
4x50 Freestyle Women Prelims
1
serie
/ 3
competitors
Click to view the program
» 21h30 -
4x50 Freestyle Men Prelims
1
serie
/ 3
competitors
Click to view the program
Fin de la réunion