Program
Schedules are given for information Doors open : 07h55
» 09h00 -
50 Butterfly Women Prelims
6
series
/ 44
competitors
Click to view the program
» 09h09 -
50 Butterfly Men Prelims
6
series
/ 41
competitors
Click to view the program
» 09h18 -
1500 Freestyle Women Prelims Benjamins et plus
1
serie
/ 2
competitors
Click to view the program
» 09h42 -
400 Freestyle Men Prelims Benjamins et plus
2
series
/ 10
competitors
Click to view the program
» 09h55 -
200 Breaststroke Women Prelims Benjamins et plus
2
series
/ 14
competitors
Click to view the program
» 10h03 -
200 Breaststroke Men Prelims Benjamins et plus
2
series
/ 13
competitors
Click to view the program
» 10h13 -
100 Freestyle Women Prelims
5
series
/ 40
competitors
Click to view the program
» 10h23 -
100 Freestyle Men Prelims
6
series
/ 41
competitors
Click to view the program
» 10h36 -
50 Butterfly Women Final A Benjamins 1
Click to view the program
» 10h38 -
50 Butterfly Women Final A Benjamins 2
Click to view the program
» 10h41 -
50 Butterfly Women Final A Juniors 1
Click to view the program
» 10h43 -
50 Butterfly Women Final A Juniors 2
Click to view the program
» 10h45 -
50 Butterfly Women Final A Juniors 3 et plus
Click to view the program
» 10h47 -
50 Butterfly Men Final A Benjamins 1
Click to view the program
» 10h50 -
50 Butterfly Men Final A Benjamins 2
Click to view the program
» 10h52 -
50 Butterfly Men Final A Juniors 1
Click to view the program
» 10h54 -
50 Butterfly Men Final A Juniors 2
Click to view the program
» 10h56 -
50 Butterfly Men Final A Juniors 3 et plus
Click to view the program
Fin de la réunion
Schedules are given for information Doors open : 13h55
» 15h00 -
50 Backstroke Men Prelims
6
series
/ 41
competitors
Click to view the program
» 15h09 -
50 Backstroke Women Prelims
5
series
/ 39
competitors
Click to view the program
» 15h17 -
800 Freestyle Men Prelims Benjamins et plus
1
serie
/ 7
competitors
Click to view the program
» 15h33 -
400 Medley Women Prelims Benjamins et plus
1
serie
/ 5
competitors
Click to view the program
» 15h40 -
200 Medley Men Prelims
2
series
/ 12
competitors
Click to view the program
» 15h47 -
200 Freestyle Women Prelims
4
series
/ 26
competitors
Click to view the program
» 16h02 -
200 Freestyle Men Prelims
4
series
/ 25
competitors
Click to view the program
» 16h18 -
100 Butterfly Women Prelims
2
series
/ 12
competitors
Click to view the program
» 16h23 -
100 Butterfly Men Prelims
2
series
/ 11
competitors
Click to view the program
» 16h27 -
50 Backstroke Women Final A Benjamins 1
Click to view the program
» 16h29 -
50 Backstroke Women Final A Benjamins 2
Click to view the program
» 16h32 -
50 Backstroke Women Final A Juniors 1
Click to view the program
» 16h34 -
50 Backstroke Women Final A Juniors 2
Click to view the program
» 16h36 -
50 Backstroke Women Final A Juniors 3 et plus
Click to view the program
» 16h39 -
50 Backstroke Men Final A Benjamins 1
Click to view the program
» 16h41 -
50 Backstroke Men Final A Benjamins 2
Click to view the program
» 16h43 -
50 Backstroke Men Final A Juniors 1
Click to view the program
» 16h46 -
50 Backstroke Men Final A Juniors 2
Click to view the program
» 16h48 -
50 Backstroke Men Final A Juniors 3 et plus
Click to view the program
Fin de la réunion
Schedules are given for information Doors open : 08h25
» 09h29 -
50 Breaststroke Men Prelims
6
series
/ 41
competitors
Click to view the program
» 09h39 -
50 Breaststroke Women Prelims
6
series
/ 46
competitors
Click to view the program
» 09h49 -
1500 Freestyle Men Prelims Benjamins et plus
1
serie
/ 5
competitors
Click to view the program
» 10h13 -
400 Freestyle Women Prelims Benjamins et plus
3
series
/ 17
competitors
Click to view the program
» 10h33 -
200 Butterfly Men Prelims Benjamins et plus
1
serie
/ 5
competitors
Click to view the program
» 10h37 -
200 Butterfly Women Prelims Benjamins et plus
1
serie
/ 5
competitors
Click to view the program
» 10h41 -
100 Backstroke Men Prelims
4
series
/ 30
competitors
Click to view the program
» 10h50 -
100 Backstroke Women Prelims
6
series
/ 41
competitors
Click to view the program
» 11h05 -
50 Breaststroke Men Final A Benjamins 1
Click to view the program
» 11h08 -
50 Breaststroke Men Final A Benjamins 2
Click to view the program
» 11h10 -
50 Breaststroke Men Final A Juniors 1
Click to view the program
» 11h12 -
50 Breaststroke Men Final A Juniors 2
Click to view the program
» 11h15 -
50 Breaststroke Men Final A Juniors 3 et plus
Click to view the program
» 11h17 -
50 Breaststroke Women Final A Benjamins 1
Click to view the program
» 11h19 -
50 Breaststroke Women Final A Benjamins 2
Click to view the program
» 11h22 -
50 Breaststroke Women Final A Juniors 1
Click to view the program
» 11h24 -
50 Breaststroke Women Final A Juniors 2
Click to view the program
» 11h27 -
50 Breaststroke Women Final A Juniors 3 et plus
Click to view the program
Fin de la réunion
Schedules are given for information Doors open : 13h55
» 15h00 -
50 Freestyle Women Prelims
8
series
/ 60
competitors
Click to view the program
» 15h11 -
50 Freestyle Men Prelims
7
series
/ 52
competitors
Click to view the program
» 15h20 -
800 Freestyle Women Prelims Benjamins et plus
1
serie
/ 3
competitors
Click to view the program
» 15h32 -
400 Medley Men Prelims Benjamins et plus
1
serie
/ 5
competitors
Click to view the program
» 15h39 -
200 Medley Women Prelims
3
series
/ 21
competitors
Click to view the program
» 15h51 -
200 Backstroke Men Prelims Benjamins et plus
2
series
/ 15
competitors
Click to view the program
» 15h59 -
200 Backstroke Women Prelims Benjamins et plus
3
series
/ 17
competitors
Click to view the program
» 16h11 -
100 Breaststroke Men Prelims
3
series
/ 22
competitors
Click to view the program
» 16h19 -
100 Breaststroke Women Prelims
4
series
/ 26
competitors
Click to view the program
» 16h29 -
50 Freestyle Men Final A Benjamins 1
Click to view the program
» 16h31 -
50 Freestyle Men Final A Benjamins 2
Click to view the program
» 16h33 -
50 Freestyle Men Final A Juniors 1
Click to view the program
» 16h35 -
50 Freestyle Men Final A Juniors 2
Click to view the program
» 16h38 -
50 Freestyle Men Final A Juniors 3 et plus
Click to view the program
» 16h40 -
50 Freestyle Women Final A Benjamins 1
Click to view the program
» 16h42 -
50 Freestyle Women Final A Benjamins 2
Click to view the program
» 16h44 -
50 Freestyle Women Final A Juniors 1
Click to view the program
» 16h47 -
50 Freestyle Women Final A Juniors 2
Click to view the program
» 16h49 -
50 Freestyle Women Final A Juniors 3 et plus
Click to view the program
Fin de la réunion