Program
Schedules are given for information Doors open : 08h00
» 09h15 -
1500 Freestyle Men Prelims
1
serie
/ 5
competitors
Click to view the program
» 09h42 -
50 Backstroke Women Prelims
7
series
/ 55
competitors
Click to view the program
» 09h53 -
50 Breaststroke Men Prelims
5
series
/ 37
competitors
Click to view the program
» 10h01 -
50 Freestyle Women Prelims
10
series
/ 74
competitors
Click to view the program
» 10h15 -
50 Butterfly Men Prelims
5
series
/ 38
competitors
Click to view the program
» 10h22 -
100 Breaststroke Women Prelims
6
series
/ 48
competitors
Click to view the program
» 10h39 -
100 Backstroke Men Prelims
3
series
/ 23
competitors
Click to view the program
» 10h47 -
200 Backstroke Women Prelims
3
series
/ 18
competitors
Click to view the program
» 11h01 -
200 Breaststroke Men Prelims
2
series
/ 15
competitors
Click to view the program
» 11h10 -
100 Butterfly Women Prelims
4
series
/ 30
competitors
Click to view the program
» 11h21 -
100 Freestyle Men Prelims
6
series
/ 48
competitors
Click to view the program
» 11h34 -
800 Freestyle Women Prelims
1
serie
/ 9
competitors
Click to view the program
» 11h50 -
400 Freestyle Men Prelims
2
series
/ 14
competitors
Click to view the program
Fin de la réunion
Schedules are given for information Doors open : 13h30
» 14h30 -
50 Backstroke Women Final C Benjamines
Click to view the program
» 14h32 -
50 Backstroke Women Final B
Click to view the program
» 14h34 -
50 Backstroke Women Final A
Click to view the program
» 14h36 -
50 Breaststroke Men Final C Benjamins
Click to view the program
» 14h39 -
50 Breaststroke Men Final B
Click to view the program
» 14h41 -
50 Breaststroke Men Final A
Click to view the program
» 14h43 -
50 Freestyle Women Final C Benjamines
Click to view the program
» 14h46 -
50 Freestyle Women Final B
Click to view the program
» 14h48 -
50 Freestyle Women Final A
Click to view the program
» 14h50 -
50 Butterfly Men Final C Benjamins
Click to view the program
» 14h52 -
50 Butterfly Men Final B
Click to view the program
» 14h54 -
50 Butterfly Men Final A
Click to view the program
» 14h56 -
200 Freestyle Women Prelims
7
series
/ 51
competitors
Click to view the program
» 15h25 -
200 Freestyle Men Prelims
4
series
/ 31
competitors
Click to view the program
» 15h40 -
100 Breaststroke Women Final C Benjamines
Click to view the program
» 15h44 -
100 Breaststroke Women Final B
Click to view the program
» 15h47 -
100 Breaststroke Women Final A
Click to view the program
» 15h50 -
100 Backstroke Men Final C Benjamins
Click to view the program
» 15h53 -
100 Backstroke Men Final B
Click to view the program
» 15h57 -
100 Backstroke Men Final A
Click to view the program
» 16h00 -
100 Butterfly Women Final C Benjamines
Click to view the program
» 16h03 -
100 Butterfly Women Final B
Click to view the program
» 16h06 -
100 Butterfly Women Final A
Click to view the program
» 16h10 -
100 Freestyle Men Final C Benjamins
Click to view the program
» 16h13 -
100 Freestyle Men Final B
Click to view the program
» 16h15 -
100 Freestyle Men Final A
Click to view the program
» 16h18 -
400 Medley Women Prelims
2
series
/ 11
competitors
Click to view the program
» 16h34 -
400 Medley Men Prelims
2
series
/ 9
competitors
Click to view the program
» 16h49 -
4x100 Freestyle Women Prelims
2
series
/ 12
competitors
Click to view the program
» 17h03 -
4x100 Freestyle Men Prelims
2
series
/ 11
competitors
Click to view the program
Fin de la réunion
Schedules are given for information Doors open : 08h00
» 09h15 -
1500 Freestyle Women Prelims
1
serie
/ 7
competitors
Click to view the program
» 09h40 -
50 Backstroke Men Prelims
4
series
/ 31
competitors
Click to view the program
» 09h46 -
50 Breaststroke Women Prelims
7
series
/ 55
competitors
Click to view the program
» 09h57 -
50 Freestyle Men Prelims
7
series
/ 52
competitors
Click to view the program
» 10h07 -
50 Butterfly Women Prelims
7
series
/ 53
competitors
Click to view the program
» 10h18 -
100 Breaststroke Men Prelims
4
series
/ 26
competitors
Click to view the program
» 10h29 -
100 Backstroke Women Prelims
5
series
/ 33
competitors
Click to view the program
» 10h42 -
200 Backstroke Men Prelims
2
series
/ 13
competitors
Click to view the program
» 10h51 -
200 Breaststroke Women Prelims
3
series
/ 18
competitors
Click to view the program
» 11h04 -
100 Butterfly Men Prelims
4
series
/ 29
competitors
Click to view the program
» 11h14 -
100 Freestyle Women Prelims
9
series
/ 71
competitors
Click to view the program
» 11h36 -
800 Freestyle Men Prelims
1
serie
/ 8
competitors
Click to view the program
» 11h49 -
400 Freestyle Women Prelims
2
series
/ 15
competitors
Click to view the program
Fin de la réunion
Schedules are given for information Doors open : 13h30
» 14h30 -
50 Backstroke Men Finale C
Click to view the program
» 14h32 -
50 Backstroke Men Finale B
Click to view the program
» 14h34 -
50 Backstroke Men Finale A
Click to view the program
» 14h36 -
50 Breaststroke Women Finale C
Click to view the program
» 14h39 -
50 Breaststroke Women Finale B
Click to view the program
» 14h41 -
50 Breaststroke Women Finale A
Click to view the program
» 14h43 -
50 Freestyle Men Final C Benjamins
Click to view the program
» 14h45 -
50 Freestyle Men Final B
Click to view the program
» 14h47 -
50 Freestyle Men Final A
Click to view the program
» 14h50 -
50 Butterfly Women Finale C
Click to view the program
» 14h52 -
50 Butterfly Women Finale B
Click to view the program
» 14h54 -
50 Butterfly Women Finale A
Click to view the program
» 14h56 -
200 Butterfly Men Prelims
1
serie
/ 5
competitors
Click to view the program
» 15h01 -
200 Butterfly Women Prelims
1
serie
/ 6
competitors
Click to view the program
» 15h06 -
100 Breaststroke Men Finale C
Click to view the program
» 15h09 -
100 Breaststroke Men Finale B
Click to view the program
» 15h12 -
100 Breaststroke Men Finale A
Click to view the program
» 15h15 -
100 Backstroke Women Finale C
Click to view the program
» 15h19 -
100 Backstroke Women Finale B
Click to view the program
» 15h22 -
100 Backstroke Women Finale A
Click to view the program
» 15h25 -
100 Butterfly Men Finale C
Click to view the program
» 15h29 -
100 Butterfly Men Finale B
Click to view the program
» 15h32 -
100 Butterfly Men Finale A
Click to view the program
» 15h35 -
100 Freestyle Women Final C Benjamines
Click to view the program
» 15h38 -
100 Freestyle Women Final B
Click to view the program
» 15h40 -
100 Freestyle Women Final A
Click to view the program
» 15h43 -
200 Medley Men Prelims
4
series
/ 32
competitors
Click to view the program
» 16h00 -
200 Medley Women Prelims
7
series
/ 55
competitors
Click to view the program
» 16h33 -
4x100 Medley Men Prelims
2
series
/ 9
competitors
Click to view the program
» 16h46 -
4x100 Medley Women Prelims
2
series
/ 10
competitors
Click to view the program
Fin de la réunion