Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
METZ
5e Meeting National de Metz - 50 m
Friday 26 - Sunday 28 May 2023
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Program
Meeting N° 1 : Friday 26 May 2023
Schedules are given for information
Doors open : 07h30
»
09h00
-
100 Breaststroke Women Prelims
7 series / 51 competitors
Click to view the program
»
09h15
-
100 Breaststroke Men Prelims
7 series / 56 competitors
Click to view the program
déplacement officiels
»
09h34
-
50 Freestyle Women Prelims
11 series / 87 competitors
Click to view the program
»
09h49
-
50 Freestyle Men Prelims
17 series / 136 competitors
Click to view the program
déplacement officiels
»
10h14
-
200 Butterfly Women Prelims
3 series / 26 competitors
Click to view the program
»
10h25
-
200 Butterfly Men Prelims
8 series / 58 competitors
Click to view the program
»
10h51
-
100 Backstroke Women Prelims
8 series / 63 competitors
Click to view the program
»
11h07
-
100 Backstroke Men Prelims
8 series / 60 competitors
Click to view the program
»
11h23
-
800 Freestyle Women First heats
2 series / 16 competitors
Click to view the program
»
11h44
-
1500 Freestyle Men First heats
1 serie / 8 competitors
Click to view the program
Fin de la réunion
Meeting N° 2 : Friday 26 May 2023
Schedules are given for information
Doors open : 14h30
»
15h30
-
100 Breaststroke Women Final C
Click to view the program
»
15h32
-
100 Breaststroke Women Final B
Click to view the program
»
15h35
-
100 Breaststroke Men Final C
Click to view the program
»
15h38
-
100 Breaststroke Men Final B
Click to view the program
»
15h41
-
200 Butterfly Women Final C
Click to view the program
»
15h45
-
200 Butterfly Women Final B
Click to view the program
»
15h49
-
200 Butterfly Men Final C
Click to view the program
»
15h53
-
200 Butterfly Men Final B
Click to view the program
»
15h57
-
100 Backstroke Women Final C
Click to view the program
»
16h00
-
100 Backstroke Women Final B
Click to view the program
»
16h02
-
100 Backstroke Men Final C
Click to view the program
»
16h05
-
100 Backstroke Men Final B
Click to view the program
déplacement officiels
»
16h12
-
50 Freestyle Women 1/2 Final (1)
Click to view the program
»
16h14
-
50 Freestyle Women 1/2 Final (2)
Click to view the program
»
16h16
-
50 Freestyle Men 1/2 Final (1)
Click to view the program
2ème échauffement
»
17h17
-
800 Freestyle Women Final heat
1 serie / 8 competitors
Click to view the program
»
17h29
-
50 Freestyle Men 1/2 Final (2)
Click to view the program
»
17h30
-
1500 Freestyle Men Final heat
1 serie / 8 competitors
Click to view the program
»
17h49
-
100 Breaststroke Women Final A
Click to view the program
»
17h52
-
100 Breaststroke Men Final A
Click to view the program
»
17h55
-
200 Butterfly Women Final A
Click to view the program
»
17h59
-
200 Butterfly Men Final A
Click to view the program
Cérémonie protocolaire du 800NL D, 1500NL M, 100B et 200P
»
18h23
-
100 Backstroke Women Final A
Click to view the program
»
18h26
-
100 Backstroke Men Final A
Click to view the program
»
18h29
-
50 Freestyle Women Final A
Click to view the program
»
18h31
-
50 Freestyle Men Final A
Click to view the program
Cérémonie protocolaire du 100D et 50 NL
Fin de la réunion
Meeting N° 3 : Saturday 27 May 2023
Schedules are given for information
Doors open : 07h00
»
08h15
-
50 Butterfly Women Prelims
11 series / 86 competitors
Click to view the program
»
08h29
-
50 Butterfly Men Prelims
15 series / 121 competitors
Click to view the program
déplacement officiels
»
08h52
-
400 Freestyle Women Prelims
5 series / 36 competitors
Click to view the program
»
09h21
-
400 Freestyle Men Prelims
5 series / 40 competitors
Click to view the program
»
09h47
-
200 Breaststroke Women Prelims
5 series / 40 competitors
Click to view the program
»
10h05
-
200 Breaststroke Men Prelims
4 series / 30 competitors
Click to view the program
»
10h20
-
100 Freestyle Women Prelims
9 series / 72 competitors
Click to view the program
»
10h36
-
100 Freestyle Men Prelims
17 series / 138 competitors
Click to view the program
»
11h05
-
200 Backstroke Women Prelims
5 series / 39 competitors
Click to view the program
»
11h22
-
200 Backstroke Men Prelims
5 series / 35 competitors
Click to view the program
»
11h39
-
400 Medley Women Prelims
4 series / 30 competitors
Click to view the program
»
12h05
-
400 Medley Men Prelims
4 series / 30 competitors
Click to view the program
Fin de la réunion
Meeting N° 4 : Saturday 27 May 2023
Schedules are given for information
Doors open : 14h30
»
15h30
-
400 Freestyle Women Final B
Click to view the program
»
15h36
-
400 Freestyle Men Final B
Click to view the program
»
15h42
-
200 Breaststroke Women Final C
Click to view the program
»
15h46
-
200 Breaststroke Women Final B
Click to view the program
»
15h51
-
200 Breaststroke Men Final C
Click to view the program
»
15h55
-
200 Breaststroke Men Final B
Click to view the program
»
15h59
-
100 Freestyle Women Final C
Click to view the program
»
16h02
-
100 Freestyle Women Final B
Click to view the program
»
16h04
-
100 Freestyle Men Final C
Click to view the program
»
16h07
-
100 Freestyle Men Final B
Click to view the program
»
16h09
-
200 Backstroke Women Final C
Click to view the program
»
16h13
-
200 Backstroke Women Final B
Click to view the program
»
16h17
-
200 Backstroke Men Final C
Click to view the program
»
16h21
-
200 Backstroke Men Final B
Click to view the program
»
16h25
-
400 Medley Women Final B
Click to view the program
»
16h32
-
400 Medley Men Final B
Click to view the program
déplacement officiels
»
16h44
-
50 Butterfly Women 1/2 Final (1)
Click to view the program
»
16h46
-
50 Butterfly Women 1/2 Final (2)
Click to view the program
»
16h47
-
50 Butterfly Men 1/2 Final (1)
Click to view the program
2ème échauffement
»
17h49
-
400 Freestyle Women Final A
Click to view the program
»
17h56
-
50 Butterfly Men 1/2 Final (2)
Click to view the program
»
17h57
-
400 Freestyle Men Final A
Click to view the program
»
18h03
-
200 Breaststroke Women Final A
Click to view the program
»
18h07
-
200 Breaststroke Men Final A
Click to view the program
»
18h12
-
100 Freestyle Women Final A
Click to view the program
»
18h14
-
100 Freestyle Men Final A
Click to view the program
Cérémonie protocolaire du 400NL, 200B et 100NL
»
18h37
-
200 Backstroke Women Final A
Click to view the program
»
18h41
-
200 Backstroke Men Final A
Click to view the program
»
18h45
-
400 Medley Women Final A
Click to view the program
»
18h52
-
400 Medley Men Final A
Click to view the program
déplacement officiels
»
19h04
-
50 Butterfly Women Final A
Click to view the program
»
19h06
-
50 Butterfly Men Final A
Click to view the program
Cérémonie protocolaire du 200 D, 4004N et 50 P
Fin de la réunion
Meeting N° 5 : Sunday 28 May 2023
Schedules are given for information
Doors open : 07h00
»
08h15
-
200 Freestyle Women Prelims
9 series / 68 competitors
Click to view the program
»
08h43
-
200 Freestyle Men Prelims
11 series / 95 competitors
Click to view the program
(texte libre)
»
09h20
-
50 Backstroke Women Prelims
6 series / 48 competitors
Click to view the program
»
09h30
-
50 Backstroke Men Prelims
7 series / 55 competitors
Click to view the program
»
09h39
-
50 Breaststroke Women Prelims
6 series / 42 competitors
Click to view the program
»
09h47
-
50 Breaststroke Men Prelims
8 series / 63 competitors
Click to view the program
(texte libre)
»
10h03
-
200 Medley Women Prelims
6 series / 44 competitors
Click to view the program
»
10h23
-
200 Medley Men Prelims
7 series / 54 competitors
Click to view the program
»
10h46
-
100 Butterfly Women Prelims
7 series / 51 competitors
Click to view the program
»
11h02
-
100 Butterfly Men Prelims
11 series / 88 competitors
Click to view the program
»
11h22
-
1500 Freestyle Women First heats
2 series / 12 competitors
Click to view the program
»
12h03
-
800 Freestyle Men First heats
2 series / 16 competitors
Click to view the program
Fin de la réunion
Meeting N° 6 : Sunday 28 May 2023
Schedules are given for information
Doors open : 14h30
»
15h30
-
200 Freestyle Women Final C
Click to view the program
»
15h33
-
200 Freestyle Women Final B
Click to view the program
»
15h37
-
200 Freestyle Men Final C
Click to view the program
»
15h41
-
200 Freestyle Men Final B
Click to view the program
»
15h44
-
200 Medley Women Final C
Click to view the program
»
15h48
-
200 Medley Women Final B
Click to view the program
»
15h52
-
200 Medley Men Final C
Click to view the program
»
15h56
-
200 Medley Men Final B
Click to view the program
»
16h00
-
100 Butterfly Women Final C
Click to view the program
»
16h03
-
100 Butterfly Women Final B
Click to view the program
»
16h05
-
100 Butterfly Men Final C
Click to view the program
»
16h08
-
100 Butterfly Men Final B
Click to view the program
déplacement officiels
»
16h16
-
50 Backstroke Women 1/2 Final (1)
Click to view the program
»
16h18
-
50 Backstroke Women 1/2 Final (2)
Click to view the program
»
16h19
-
50 Backstroke Men 1/2 Final (1)
Click to view the program
»
16h21
-
50 Breaststroke Women 1/2 Final (1)
Click to view the program
»
16h23
-
50 Breaststroke Men 1/2 Final (1)
Click to view the program
»
16h25
-
50 Backstroke Men 1/2 Final (2)
Click to view the program
2ème échauffement
»
17h26
-
1500 Freestyle Women Final heat
1 serie / 8 competitors
Click to view the program
»
17h47
-
50 Breaststroke Women 1/2 Final (2)
Click to view the program
»
17h48
-
800 Freestyle Men Final heat
1 serie / 8 competitors
Click to view the program
»
17h59
-
200 Freestyle Women Final A
Click to view the program
»
18h03
-
200 Freestyle Men Final A
Click to view the program
»
18h07
-
50 Breaststroke Men 1/2 Final (2)
Click to view the program
»
18h08
-
200 Medley Women Final A
Click to view the program
»
18h12
-
200 Medley Men Final A
Click to view the program
Cérémonie protocolaire du 1500 NL D, 800 NL M, 200 NL et 2004N
»
18h36
-
100 Butterfly Women Final A
Click to view the program
»
18h39
-
100 Butterfly Men Final A
Click to view the program
déplacement officiels
»
18h47
-
50 Backstroke Women Final A
Click to view the program
»
18h49
-
50 Backstroke Men Final A
Click to view the program
»
18h51
-
50 Breaststroke Women Final A
Click to view the program
»
18h54
-
50 Breaststroke Men Final A
Click to view the program
Cérémonie protocolaire du 100 P, 50 D et 50 B
Fin de la réunion