Program
Schedules are given for information Doors open : 13h00
» 14h00 -
50 Butterfly Women Prelims
2
series
/ 10
competitors
Click to view the program
» 14h03 -
50 Butterfly Men Prelims
2
series
/ 14
competitors
Click to view the program
» 14h06 -
400 Freestyle Women Prelims
5
series
/ 33
competitors
Click to view the program
» 14h44 -
400 Freestyle Men Prelims
4
series
/ 26
competitors
Click to view the program
» 15h13 -
400 Medley Women Prelims
3
series
/ 24
competitors
Click to view the program
» 15h38 -
400 Medley Men Prelims
2
series
/ 15
competitors
Click to view the program
Fin de la réunion
Schedules are given for information Doors open : 16h30
» 16h35 -
50 Butterfly Women Final A Avenirs 3 - Benjamin 1
Click to view the program
» 16h37 -
50 Butterfly Men Final A Avenir 3 - Benjamin 1
Click to view the program
» 16h40 -
50 Butterfly Women Final A Benjamin 2
Click to view the program
» 16h42 -
50 Butterfly Men Final A Benjamin 2
Click to view the program
» 16h44 -
50 Butterfly Women Final A Juniors - Séniors
Click to view the program
» 16h47 -
50 Butterfly Men Final A Juniors - Séniors
Click to view the program
» 16h49 -
400 Freestyle Women Final A Avenirs 3 - Benjamin 1
Click to view the program
» 16h59 -
400 Freestyle Men Final A Avenir 3 - Benjamin 1
Click to view the program
» 17h07 -
400 Freestyle Women Final A Juniors - Séniors
Click to view the program
» 17h15 -
400 Freestyle Men Final A Juniors - Séniors
Click to view the program
» 17h39 -
400 Medley Women Finale B
Click to view the program
» 17h57 -
400 Medley Women Finale A
Click to view the program
» 18h05 -
400 Medley Men Finale A
Click to view the program
Fin de la réunion
Schedules are given for information Doors open : 08h30
» 09h30 -
50 Backstroke Women Prelims
6
series
/ 41
competitors
Click to view the program
» 09h39 -
50 Backstroke Men Prelims
4
series
/ 28
competitors
Click to view the program
» 09h46 -
800 Freestyle Women First heats Benjamin 2
1
serie
/ 7
competitors
Click to view the program
» 09h59 -
800 Freestyle Women Final heat Benjamin 2
1
serie
/ 6
competitors
Click to view the program
» 10h13 -
800 Freestyle Women First heats Juniors - Séniors
1
serie
/ 6
competitors
Click to view the program
» 10h27 -
800 Freestyle Men First heats Benjamin 2
1
serie
/ 3
competitors
Click to view the program
» 10h39 -
800 Freestyle Men Final heat Benjamin 2
1
serie
/ 8
competitors
Click to view the program
» 10h52 -
800 Freestyle Men First heats Juniors - Séniors
1
serie
/ 2
competitors
Click to view the program
» 11h07 -
100 Medley Women Prelims
4
series
/ 30
competitors
Click to view the program
» 11h18 -
100 Medley Men Prelims
3
series
/ 24
competitors
Click to view the program
Fin de la réunion
Schedules are given for information Doors open : 12h30
» 12h35 -
50 Backstroke Women Final A Avenirs 3 - Benjamin 1
Click to view the program
» 12h37 -
50 Backstroke Men Final A Avenir 3 - Benjamin 1
Click to view the program
» 12h39 -
50 Backstroke Women Final A Benjamin 2
Click to view the program
» 12h42 -
50 Backstroke Men Final A Benjamin 2
Click to view the program
» 12h45 -
50 Backstroke Women Final A Juniors - Séniors
Click to view the program
» 12h47 -
50 Backstroke Men Final A Juniors - Séniors
Click to view the program
» 12h49 -
800 Freestyle Women Final heat Juniors - Séniors
1
serie
/ 8
competitors
Click to view the program
» 13h03 -
800 Freestyle Men Final heat Juniors - Séniors
1
serie
/ 7
competitors
Click to view the program
» 13h18 -
100 Medley Women Final A Avenir 3
Click to view the program
» 13h22 -
100 Medley Men Final A Avenir 3
Click to view the program
Fin de la réunion
Schedules are given for information Doors open : 14h15
» 15h05 -
50 Breaststroke Women Prelims
3
series
/ 23
competitors
Click to view the program
» 15h10 -
50 Breaststroke Men Prelims
3
series
/ 23
competitors
Click to view the program
» 15h15 -
200 Freestyle Women Prelims
4
series
/ 27
competitors
Click to view the program
» 15h35 -
200 Freestyle Men Prelims
4
series
/ 31
competitors
Click to view the program
» 15h52 -
200 Medley Women Prelims
5
series
/ 39
competitors
Click to view the program
» 16h13 -
200 Medley Men Prelims
4
series
/ 26
competitors
Click to view the program
Fin de la réunion
Schedules are given for information Doors open : 16h45
» 16h50 -
50 Breaststroke Women Final A Avenirs 3 - Benjamin 1
Click to view the program
» 16h53 -
50 Breaststroke Men Final A Avenir 3 - Benjamin 1
Click to view the program
» 16h55 -
50 Breaststroke Women Final A Benjamin 2
Click to view the program
» 16h58 -
50 Breaststroke Men Final A Benjamin 2
Click to view the program
» 17h00 -
50 Breaststroke Women Final A Juniors - Séniors
Click to view the program
» 17h03 -
50 Breaststroke Men Final A Juniors - Séniors
Click to view the program
» 17h05 -
200 Freestyle Women Final A Avenir 3
Click to view the program
» 17h11 -
200 Freestyle Men Final A Avenir 3
Click to view the program
» 17h16 -
200 Medley Women Final A Benjamins
Click to view the program
» 17h21 -
200 Medley Men Final A Benjamins
Click to view the program
» 17h26 -
200 Medley Women Final A Juniors - Séniors
Click to view the program
» 17h31 -
200 Medley Men Final A Juniors - Séniors
Click to view the program
Fin de la réunion