Program
Schedules are given for information Doors open : 13h30
» 14h30 -
50 Freestyle Mixt Prelims
16
series
/ 123
competitors
Click to view the program
» 14h56 -
1500 Freestyle Women Prelims
1
serie
/ 7
competitors
Click to view the program
» 15h24 -
50 Butterfly Mixt Prelims
11
series
/ 87
competitors
Click to view the program
» 15h44 -
1500 Freestyle Men Prelims
2
series
/ 18
competitors
Click to view the program
50nl skin race demi finales Dames
50nl skin race demi finales Messieurs
Cérémonie protocolaire du 1500 nl Dames et Messieurs
» 16h49 -
50 Backstroke Mixt Prelims
11
series
/ 83
competitors
Click to view the program
» 17h10 -
400 Medley Women Prelims
1
serie
/ 5
competitors
Click to view the program
» 17h17 -
50 Breaststroke Mixt Prelims
12
series
/ 96
competitors
Click to view the program
» 17h40 -
400 Medley Men Prelims
1
serie
/ 8
competitors
Click to view the program
50nl skin race finale Dames
50nl skin race finale Messieurs
Cérémonie protocolaire du 400 4 Nages Dames et Messieurs
» 18h13 -
4x50 Medley Mixt Prelims
2
series
/ 12
competitors
Click to view the program
Cérémonie protocolaire du challenge des 50m Dames et Messieurs
Cérémonie protocolaire de la Skin Race Dames et Messieurs
Cérémonie protocolaire des Relais 4x50 4 nages Mixtes
Fin de la réunion
Schedules are given for information Doors open : 08h00
» 09h00 -
400 Freestyle Women Prelims
2
series
/ 11
competitors
Click to view the program
» 09h17 -
400 Freestyle Men Prelims
3
series
/ 20
competitors
Click to view the program
» 09h38 -
100 Breaststroke Women Prelims
2
series
/ 11
competitors
Click to view the program
» 09h44 -
100 Breaststroke Men Prelims
4
series
/ 25
competitors
Click to view the program
» 09h55 -
200 Backstroke Women Prelims
2
series
/ 12
competitors
Click to view the program
» 10h05 -
200 Backstroke Men Prelims
2
series
/ 11
competitors
Click to view the program
» 10h13 -
4x50 Freestyle Mixt Prelims
1
serie
/ 2
competitors
Click to view the program
Cérémonie protocolaire des Relais 4x50 nl Mixtes
» 10h26 -
200 Breaststroke Women Prelims
2
series
/ 12
competitors
Click to view the program
» 10h36 -
200 Breaststroke Men Prelims
2
series
/ 11
competitors
Click to view the program
» 10h47 -
100 Butterfly Women Prelims
1
serie
/ 7
competitors
Click to view the program
» 10h49 -
100 Butterfly Men Prelims
3
series
/ 19
competitors
Click to view the program
» 10h57 -
200 Freestyle Women Prelims
3
series
/ 18
competitors
Click to view the program
» 11h11 -
200 Freestyle Men Prelims
4
series
/ 27
competitors
Click to view the program
» 11h27 -
100 Medley Women Prelims
3
series
/ 18
competitors
Click to view the program
» 11h36 -
100 Medley Men Prelims
4
series
/ 30
competitors
Click to view the program
Fin de la réunion
Schedules are given for information Doors open : 13h30
» 14h30 -
100 Backstroke Women Prelims
2
series
/ 10
competitors
Click to view the program
» 14h35 -
100 Backstroke Men Prelims
2
series
/ 16
competitors
Click to view the program
» 14h41 -
200 Medley Women Prelims
2
series
/ 12
competitors
Click to view the program
» 14h50 -
200 Medley Men Prelims
2
series
/ 14
competitors
Click to view the program
» 15h00 -
100 Freestyle Women Prelims
3
series
/ 24
competitors
Click to view the program
» 15h08 -
100 Freestyle Men Prelims
5
series
/ 35
competitors
Click to view the program
» 15h19 -
200 Butterfly Women Prelims
1
serie
/ 3
competitors
Click to view the program
» 15h24 -
200 Butterfly Men Prelims
1
serie
/ 8
competitors
Click to view the program
Cérémonie protocolaire du quadrathlon Dames et Messieurs
Cérémonie protocolaire des challenges des 100m Dames et Messieurs
Cérémonie protocolaire des challenges des 200m Dames et Messieurs
Fin de la réunion