Program
Schedules are given for information Doors open : 07h30
» 08h50 -
100 Butterfly Women Prelims
2
series
/ 16
competitors
Click to view the program
» 08h54 -
100 Butterfly Men Prelims
2
series
/ 14
competitors
Click to view the program
» 08h59 -
50 Backstroke Women Prelims
5
series
/ 39
competitors
Click to view the program
» 09h07 -
50 Backstroke Men Prelims
5
series
/ 33
competitors
Click to view the program
» 09h14 -
100 Breaststroke Women Prelims
4
series
/ 28
competitors
Click to view the program
» 09h26 -
100 Breaststroke Men Prelims
2
series
/ 16
competitors
Click to view the program
» 09h31 -
50 Freestyle Women Prelims
9
series
/ 71
competitors
Click to view the program
» 09h43 -
50 Freestyle Men Prelims
7
series
/ 51
competitors
Click to view the program
echauffement
» 10h22 -
100 Butterfly Women Final A BENJAMINS
Click to view the program
» 10h26 -
100 Butterfly Men Final A BENJAMINS
Click to view the program
» 10h29 -
100 Butterfly Women Final A Juniors 1 2 et 3
Click to view the program
» 10h32 -
100 Butterfly Men Final A Juniors 1 2 et 3
Click to view the program
» 10h35 -
100 Butterfly Women Final A Juniors 4 et Séniors
Click to view the program
» 10h39 -
100 Butterfly Men Final A Juniors 4 et Séniors
Click to view the program
» 10h42 -
50 Backstroke Women Final B BENJAMINS
Click to view the program
» 10h44 -
50 Backstroke Women Final A BENJAMINS
Click to view the program
» 10h47 -
50 Backstroke Men Final A BENJAMINS
Click to view the program
» 10h49 -
50 Backstroke Women Final B Juniors 1 2 et 3
Click to view the program
» 10h52 -
50 Backstroke Women Final A Juniors 1 2 et 3
Click to view the program
» 10h54 -
50 Backstroke Men Final B Juniors 1 2 et 3
Click to view the program
» 10h56 -
50 Backstroke Men Final A Juniors 1 2 et 3
Click to view the program
» 10h59 -
50 Backstroke Women Final A Juniors 4 et Séniors
Click to view the program
» 11h01 -
50 Backstroke Men Final A Juniors 4 et Séniors
Click to view the program
» 11h03 -
100 Breaststroke Women Final A BENJAMINS
Click to view the program
» 11h07 -
100 Breaststroke Men Final A BENJAMINS
Click to view the program
» 11h11 -
100 Breaststroke Women Final B Juniors 1 2 et 3
Click to view the program
» 11h14 -
100 Breaststroke Women Final A Juniors 1 2 et 3
Click to view the program
» 11h18 -
100 Breaststroke Men Final A Juniors 1 2 et 3
Click to view the program
» 11h21 -
100 Breaststroke Women Final A Juniors 4 et Séniors
Click to view the program
» 11h25 -
100 Breaststroke Men Final A Juniors 4 et Séniors
Click to view the program
» 11h28 -
50 Freestyle Women Final B BENJAMINS
Click to view the program
» 11h30 -
50 Freestyle Women Final A BENJAMINS
Click to view the program
» 11h32 -
50 Freestyle Men Final B BENJAMINS
Click to view the program
» 11h35 -
50 Freestyle Men Final A BENJAMINS
Click to view the program
» 11h37 -
50 Freestyle Women Final B Juniors 1 2 et 3
Click to view the program
» 11h39 -
50 Freestyle Women Final A Juniors 1 2 et 3
Click to view the program
» 11h41 -
50 Freestyle Men Final B Juniors 1 2 et 3
Click to view the program
» 11h43 -
50 Freestyle Men Final A Juniors 1 2 et 3
Click to view the program
» 11h46 -
50 Freestyle Women Final B Juniors 4 et Séniors
Click to view the program
» 11h48 -
50 Freestyle Women Final A Juniors 4 et Séniors
Click to view the program
» 11h50 -
50 Freestyle Men Final A Juniors 4 et Séniors
Click to view the program
Fin de la réunion
Schedules are given for information Doors open : 13h30
» 14h30 -
50 Butterfly Women Prelims
5
series
/ 38
competitors
Click to view the program
» 14h37 -
50 Butterfly Men Prelims
4
series
/ 27
competitors
Click to view the program
» 14h43 -
100 Backstroke Women Prelims
3
series
/ 23
competitors
Click to view the program
» 14h50 -
100 Backstroke Men Prelims
2
series
/ 15
competitors
Click to view the program
» 14h55 -
50 Breaststroke Women Prelims
4
series
/ 31
competitors
Click to view the program
» 15h02 -
50 Breaststroke Men Prelims
3
series
/ 20
competitors
Click to view the program
» 15h07 -
100 Freestyle Women Prelims
8
series
/ 61
competitors
Click to view the program
» 15h24 -
100 Freestyle Men Prelims
5
series
/ 39
competitors
Click to view the program
échauffement
» 16h04 -
50 Butterfly Women Final A BENJAMINS
Click to view the program
» 16h07 -
50 Butterfly Men Final A BENJAMINS
Click to view the program
» 16h09 -
50 Butterfly Women Final B Juniors 1 2 et 3
Click to view the program
» 16h12 -
50 Butterfly Women Final A Juniors 1 2 et 3
Click to view the program
» 16h14 -
50 Butterfly Men Final B Juniors 1 2 et 3
Click to view the program
» 16h16 -
50 Butterfly Men Final A Juniors 1 2 et 3
Click to view the program
» 16h19 -
50 Butterfly Women Final B Juniors 4 et Séniors
Click to view the program
» 16h21 -
50 Butterfly Women Final A Juniors 4 et Séniors
Click to view the program
» 16h23 -
50 Butterfly Men Final A Juniors 4 et Séniors
Click to view the program
» 16h25 -
100 Backstroke Women Final A BENJAMINS
Click to view the program
» 16h29 -
100 Backstroke Men Final A BENJAMINS
Click to view the program
» 16h32 -
100 Backstroke Women Final A Juniors 1 2 et 3
Click to view the program
» 16h35 -
100 Backstroke Men Final A Juniors 1 2 et 3
Click to view the program
» 16h39 -
100 Backstroke Women Final A Juniors 4 et Séniors
Click to view the program
» 16h42 -
50 Breaststroke Women Final A BENJAMINS
Click to view the program
» 16h45 -
50 Breaststroke Men Final A BENJAMINS
Click to view the program
» 16h47 -
50 Breaststroke Women Final B Juniors 1 2 et 3
Click to view the program
» 16h50 -
50 Breaststroke Women Final A Juniors 1 2 et 3
Click to view the program
» 16h52 -
50 Breaststroke Men Final A Juniors 1 2 et 3
Click to view the program
» 16h55 -
50 Breaststroke Women Final A Juniors 4 et Séniors
Click to view the program
» 16h57 -
50 Breaststroke Men Final A Juniors 4 et Séniors
Click to view the program
» 17h00 -
100 Freestyle Women Final B BENJAMINS
Click to view the program
» 17h03 -
100 Freestyle Women Final A BENJAMINS
Click to view the program
» 17h06 -
100 Freestyle Men Final B BENJAMINS
Click to view the program
» 17h09 -
100 Freestyle Men Final A BENJAMINS
Click to view the program
» 17h12 -
100 Freestyle Women Final B Juniors 1 2 et 3
Click to view the program
» 17h15 -
100 Freestyle Women Final A Juniors 1 2 et 3
Click to view the program
» 17h18 -
100 Freestyle Men Final B Juniors 1 2 et 3
Click to view the program
» 17h21 -
100 Freestyle Men Final A Juniors 1 2 et 3
Click to view the program
» 17h24 -
100 Freestyle Women Final B Juniors 4 et Séniors
Click to view the program
» 17h27 -
100 Freestyle Women Final A Juniors 4 et Séniors
Click to view the program
» 17h30 -
100 Freestyle Men Final A Juniors 4 et Séniors
Click to view the program
Fin de la réunion