Program
Schedules are given for information Doors open : 07h30
800 Nage Libre messieurs N1
» 10h57 -
100 Backstroke Women Prelims
1
serie
/ 3
competitors
Click to view the program
100 Dos dames N1
» 11h37 -
100 Backstroke Men Prelims
1
serie
/ 5
competitors
Click to view the program
100 Dos messieurs N1
Pause déjeuner
» 13h29 -
100 Breaststroke Women Prelims
2
series
/ 5
competitors
Click to view the program
100 Brasse dames N1
» 14h25 -
100 Breaststroke Men Prelims
2
series
/ 11
competitors
Click to view the program
100 Brasse messieurs N1
» 15h31 -
50 Freestyle Women Prelims
3
series
/ 21
competitors
Click to view the program
50 Nage Libre dames N1
» 16h18 -
50 Freestyle Men Prelims
6
series
/ 43
competitors
Click to view the program
50 Nage Libre messieurs N1
200 Papillon dames N1
400 4 Nages messieurs N1
» 18h38 -
4x50 Medley Mixt Prelims
1
serie
/ 1
competitor
Click to view the program
4x50 4 Nages mixtes N1
Fin de la réunion
Schedules are given for information Doors open : 07h30
800 Nage Libre dames N1
» 11h03 -
50 Butterfly Men Prelims
4
series
/ 30
competitors
Click to view the program
50 Papillon messieurs N1
» 11h49 -
50 Butterfly Women Prelims
1
serie
/ 5
competitors
Click to view the program
50 Papillon dames N1
Pause déjeuner
200 Dos messieurs N1
200 Dos dames N1
» 15h03 -
100 Freestyle Men Prelims
3
series
/ 18
competitors
Click to view the program
100 Nage Libre messieurs N1
» 16h19 -
100 Freestyle Women Prelims
1
serie
/ 4
competitors
Click to view the program
100 Nage Libre dames N1
» 17h15 -
200 Butterfly Men Prelims
1
serie
/ 1
competitor
Click to view the program
200 Papillon messieurs N1
400 4 Nages dames N1
4x50 4 Nages messieurs N1
4x50 4 Nages dames N1
Fin de la réunion
Schedules are given for information Doors open : 07h00
» 08h30 -
400 Freestyle Men Prelims
1
serie
/ 1
competitor
Click to view the program
400 Nage Libre messieurs N1
» 10h17 -
200 Freestyle Women Prelims
1
serie
/ 2
competitors
Click to view the program
200 Nage Libre dames N1
» 11h40 -
200 Breaststroke Men Prelims
1
serie
/ 4
competitors
Click to view the program
200 Brasse messieurs N1
Pause déjeuner
» 14h00 -
200 Breaststroke Women Prelims
2
series
/ 2
competitors
Click to view the program
200 Brasse dames N1
» 15h26 -
50 Backstroke Men Prelims
2
series
/ 10
competitors
Click to view the program
50 Dos messieurs N1
» 15h58 -
50 Backstroke Women Prelims
2
series
/ 13
competitors
Click to view the program
50 Dos dames N1
» 16h32 -
100 Medley Men Prelims
2
series
/ 10
competitors
Click to view the program
100 4 Nages messieurs N1
» 17h50 -
100 Medley Women Prelims
1
serie
/ 2
competitors
Click to view the program
100 4 Nages dames N1
PODIUMS DES RECOMPENSES DU CIRCUIT FEDERAL 2019
» 18h58 -
4x50 Freestyle Men Prelims
1
serie
/ 2
competitors
Click to view the program
4x50 Nage libre messieurs N1
4x50 Nage Libre dames N1
Fin de la réunion
Schedules are given for information Doors open : 07h00
» 08h30 -
400 Freestyle Women Prelims
1
serie
/ 1
competitor
Click to view the program
400 Nage Libre dames N1
» 10h14 -
200 Freestyle Men Prelims
1
serie
/ 8
competitors
Click to view the program
200 Nage Libre messieurs N1
100 Papillon dames N1
» 11h38 -
100 Butterfly Men Prelims
1
serie
/ 3
competitors
Click to view the program
100 Papillon messieurs N1
» 12h10 -
4x50 Freestyle Mixt Prelims
1
serie
/ 2
competitors
Click to view the program
4x50 Nage libre mixtes N1
Pause déjeuner
200 4 Nages dames N1
» 14h40 -
200 Medley Men Prelims
1
serie
/ 1
competitor
Click to view the program
200 4 Nages messieurs N1
» 15h34 -
50 Breaststroke Women Prelims
4
series
/ 22
competitors
Click to view the program
50 Brasse dames N1
» 16h22 -
50 Breaststroke Men Prelims
5
series
/ 36
competitors
Click to view the program
50 Brasse messieurs N1
Fin de la réunion