Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
ANNEMASSE
8e Meeting Annemasse Agglo. - 50 m
Saturday 29 - Sunday 30 January 2022
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
site organizer
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Program
Meeting N° 1 : Saturday 29 January 2022
Schedules are given for information
Doors open : 07h30
»
09h00
-
100 Breaststroke Women Prelims
5 series / 37 competitors
Click to view the program
»
09h12
-
100 Breaststroke Men Prelims
5 series / 36 competitors
Click to view the program
»
09h23
-
100 Freestyle Women Prelims
14 series / 110 competitors
Click to view the program
»
09h50
-
100 Freestyle Men Prelims
12 series / 96 competitors
Click to view the program
»
10h13
-
200 Medley Women Prelims
4 series / 28 competitors
Click to view the program
Cérémonie protocolaire du 200 4 nages Dames
»
10h44
-
50 Butterfly Women Prelims
13 series / 97 competitors
Click to view the program
»
11h02
-
50 Butterfly Men Prelims
11 series / 86 competitors
Click to view the program
»
11h16
-
50 Backstroke Women Prelims
12 series / 94 competitors
Click to view the program
»
11h34
-
50 Backstroke Men Prelims
9 series / 67 competitors
Click to view the program
Fin de la réunion
Meeting N° 2 : Saturday 29 January 2022
Schedules are given for information
Doors open : 14h00
»
15h00
-
200 Butterfly Women Prelims
3 series / 17 competitors
Click to view the program
»
15h11
-
200 Butterfly Men Prelims
2 series / 9 competitors
Click to view the program
»
15h18
-
200 Backstroke Women Prelims
6 series / 44 competitors
Click to view the program
»
15h40
-
200 Backstroke Men Prelims
7 series / 52 competitors
Click to view the program
Cérémonie protocolaire du 200 papillon Dames et Messieurs
Cérémonie protocolaire du 200 dos Dames et Messieurs
Fin de la réunion
Meeting N° 3 : Saturday 29 January 2022
Schedules are given for information
Doors open : 17h00
»
17h50
-
100 Breaststroke Women Final A Jeunes 1-2
Click to view the program
»
17h53
-
100 Breaststroke Women Final A Jeunes 3 - Juniors 1
Click to view the program
»
17h56
-
100 Breaststroke Women Final B Juniors-Seniors
Click to view the program
»
18h00
-
100 Breaststroke Women Final A Juniors-Seniors
Click to view the program
»
18h03
-
100 Breaststroke Men Final A Jeunes 1-2
Click to view the program
»
18h07
-
100 Breaststroke Men Final A Jeunes 3 - Juniors 1
Click to view the program
»
18h10
-
100 Breaststroke Men Final B Juniors-Seniors
Click to view the program
»
18h13
-
100 Breaststroke Men Final A Juniors-Seniors
Click to view the program
»
18h16
-
100 Freestyle Women Final A Jeunes 1-2
Click to view the program
»
18h19
-
100 Freestyle Women Final A Jeunes 3 - Juniors 1
Click to view the program
»
18h22
-
100 Freestyle Women Final B Juniors-Seniors
Click to view the program
»
18h25
-
100 Freestyle Women Final A Juniors-Seniors
Click to view the program
»
18h28
-
100 Freestyle Men Final A Jeunes 1-2
Click to view the program
»
18h31
-
100 Freestyle Men Final A Jeunes 3 - Juniors 1
Click to view the program
»
18h33
-
100 Freestyle Men Final B Juniors-Seniors
Click to view the program
»
18h36
-
100 Freestyle Men Final A Juniors-Seniors
Click to view the program
Cérémonie protocolaire du 100 brase Dames et Messieurs
Cérémonie protocolaire du 100 NL Dames et Messieurs
»
18h59
-
50 Butterfly Women Final A Jeunes 1-2
Click to view the program
»
19h01
-
50 Butterfly Women Final A Jeunes 3 - Juniors 1
Click to view the program
»
19h04
-
50 Butterfly Women Final B Juniors-Seniors
Click to view the program
»
19h06
-
50 Butterfly Women Final A Juniors-Seniors
Click to view the program
»
19h08
-
50 Butterfly Men Final A Jeunes 1-2
Click to view the program
»
19h11
-
50 Butterfly Men Final A Jeunes 3 - Juniors 1
Click to view the program
»
19h13
-
50 Butterfly Men Final B Juniors-Seniors
Click to view the program
»
19h15
-
50 Butterfly Men Final A Juniors-Seniors
Click to view the program
»
19h17
-
50 Backstroke Women Final A Jeunes 1-2
Click to view the program
»
19h20
-
50 Backstroke Women Final A Jeunes 3 - Juniors 1
Click to view the program
»
19h22
-
50 Backstroke Women Final B Juniors-Seniors
Click to view the program
»
19h25
-
50 Backstroke Women Final A Juniors-Seniors
Click to view the program
»
19h27
-
50 Backstroke Men Final A Jeunes 1-2
Click to view the program
»
19h29
-
50 Backstroke Men Final A Jeunes 3 - Juniors 1
Click to view the program
»
19h32
-
50 Backstroke Men Final B Juniors-Seniors
Click to view the program
»
19h34
-
50 Backstroke Men Final A Juniors-Seniors
Click to view the program
Cérémonie protocolaire du 50 papillon Dames et Messieurs
Cérémonie protocolaire du 50 dos Dames et Messieurs
»
19h56
-
4x100 Medley Mixt Prelims
2 series / 14 competitors
Click to view the program
Cérémonie protocolaire du relais 4 nages mixtes
Fin de la réunion
Meeting N° 4 : Sunday 30 January 2022
Schedules are given for information
Doors open : 07h30
»
09h00
-
200 Breaststroke Women Prelims
2 series / 14 competitors
Click to view the program
»
09h08
-
200 Breaststroke Men Prelims
2 series / 9 competitors
Click to view the program
»
09h16
-
200 Freestyle Women Prelims
8 series / 58 competitors
Click to view the program
»
09h44
-
200 Freestyle Men Prelims
6 series / 49 competitors
Click to view the program
Cérémonie protocolaire du 200 brasse Dames et messieurs
Cérémonie protocolaire du 200 NL Dames et Messiers
»
10h24
-
50 Breaststroke Women Prelims
7 series / 52 competitors
Click to view the program
»
10h35
-
50 Breaststroke Men Prelims
5 series / 39 competitors
Click to view the program
»
10h42
-
50 Freestyle Women Prelims
16 series / 121 competitors
Click to view the program
»
11h03
-
50 Freestyle Men Prelims
13 series / 101 competitors
Click to view the program
»
11h20
-
100 Butterfly Women Prelims
5 series / 34 competitors
Click to view the program
»
11h31
-
100 Butterfly Men Prelims
5 series / 40 competitors
Click to view the program
»
11h42
-
100 Backstroke Women Prelims
6 series / 47 competitors
Click to view the program
»
11h55
-
100 Backstroke Men Prelims
5 series / 39 competitors
Click to view the program
»
12h05
-
200 Medley Men Prelims
5 series / 38 competitors
Click to view the program
Cérémonie protocolaire du 200 4 nages Messieurs
Fin de la réunion
Meeting N° 5 : Sunday 30 January 2022
Schedules are given for information
Doors open : 14h30
»
15h20
-
100 Butterfly Women Final A Jeunes 1-2
Click to view the program
»
15h23
-
100 Butterfly Women Final A Jeunes 3 - Juniors 1
Click to view the program
»
15h26
-
100 Butterfly Women Final B Juniors-Seniors
Click to view the program
»
15h29
-
100 Butterfly Women Final A Juniors-Seniors
Click to view the program
»
15h33
-
100 Butterfly Men Final A Jeunes 1-2
Click to view the program
»
15h36
-
100 Butterfly Men Final A Jeunes 3 - Juniors 1
Click to view the program
»
15h39
-
100 Butterfly Men Final B Juniors-Seniors
Click to view the program
»
15h42
-
100 Butterfly Men Final A Juniors-Seniors
Click to view the program
»
15h45
-
100 Backstroke Women Final A Jeunes 1-2
Click to view the program
»
15h48
-
100 Backstroke Women Final A Jeunes 3 - Juniors 1
Click to view the program
»
15h52
-
100 Backstroke Women Final B Juniors-Seniors
Click to view the program
»
15h55
-
100 Backstroke Women Final A Juniors-Seniors
Click to view the program
»
15h58
-
100 Backstroke Men Final A Jeunes 1-2
Click to view the program
»
16h01
-
100 Backstroke Men Final A Jeunes 3 - Juniors 1
Click to view the program
»
16h04
-
100 Backstroke Men Final A Juniors-Seniors
Click to view the program
Cérémonie protocolaire du 100 papillon Dames et Messieurs
Cérémonie protocolaire du 100 dos Dames et messieurs
»
16h27
-
50 Breaststroke Women Final A Jeunes 1-2
Click to view the program
»
16h30
-
50 Breaststroke Women Final A Jeunes 3 - Juniors 1
Click to view the program
»
16h32
-
50 Breaststroke Women Final B Juniors-Seniors
Click to view the program
»
16h35
-
50 Breaststroke Women Final A Juniors-Seniors
Click to view the program
»
16h37
-
50 Breaststroke Men Final A Jeunes 1-2
Click to view the program
»
16h40
-
50 Breaststroke Men Final A Jeunes 3 - Juniors 1
Click to view the program
»
16h42
-
50 Breaststroke Men Final B Juniors-Seniors
Click to view the program
»
16h44
-
50 Breaststroke Men Final A Juniors-Seniors
Click to view the program
»
16h47
-
50 Freestyle Women Final A Jeunes 1-2
Click to view the program
»
16h49
-
50 Freestyle Women Final A Jeunes 3 - Juniors 1
Click to view the program
»
16h51
-
50 Freestyle Women Final B Juniors-Seniors
Click to view the program
»
16h54
-
50 Freestyle Women Final A Juniors-Seniors
Click to view the program
»
16h56
-
50 Freestyle Men Final A Jeunes 1-2
Click to view the program
»
16h58
-
50 Freestyle Men Final A Jeunes 3 - Juniors 1
Click to view the program
»
17h00
-
50 Freestyle Men Final B Juniors-Seniors
Click to view the program
»
17h03
-
50 Freestyle Men Final A Juniors-Seniors
Click to view the program
Cérémonie protocolaire du 50 brasse Dames et Messieurs
Cérémonie protocolaire du 50 NL Dames et Messieurs
Fin de la réunion