Program
Schedules are given for information Doors open : 08h00
» 09h00 -
1500 Freestyle Men Prelims Jeunes 2 et après
2
series
/ 12
competitors
Click to view the program
» 09h42 -
200 Breaststroke Women Prelims Jeunes 2 et après
3
series
/ 16
competitors
Click to view the program
» 09h55 -
100 Butterfly Men Prelims
5
series
/ 30
competitors
Click to view the program
» 10h07 -
50 Backstroke Women Prelims
6
series
/ 32
competitors
Click to view the program
Cérémonie protocolaire du1500 Nage Libre Messieurs et du 200 Brasse Dames
» 10h21 -
400 Medley Women Prelims Jeunes 2 et après
2
series
/ 7
competitors
Click to view the program
» 10h36 -
200 Freestyle Men Prelims
6
series
/ 35
competitors
Click to view the program
» 10h58 -
100 Freestyle Women Prelims
9
series
/ 52
competitors
Click to view the program
» 11h19 -
50 Breaststroke Men Prelims
7
series
/ 39
competitors
Click to view the program
» 11h30 -
200 Backstroke Women Prelims Jeunes 2 et après
2
series
/ 8
competitors
Click to view the program
Cérémonie protocolaire du 400 4 Nages Dames, 200 Nage Libre Messieurs, 200 Dos Dames
Pause
» 11h58 -
100 Backstroke Men Prelims
4
series
/ 21
competitors
Click to view the program
» 12h09 -
50 Butterfly Women Prelims
6
series
/ 31
competitors
Click to view the program
» 12h18 -
200 Butterfly Men Prelims Jeunes 2 et après
2
series
/ 8
competitors
Click to view the program
» 12h25 -
100 Breaststroke Women Prelims
5
series
/ 28
competitors
Click to view the program
» 12h39 -
50 Freestyle Men Prelims
11
series
/ 66
competitors
Click to view the program
» 12h54 -
4x50 Medley Women Prelims
1
serie
/ 3
competitors
Click to view the program
» 12h58 -
4x50 Freestyle Men Prelims
1
serie
/ 6
competitors
Click to view the program
Cérémonie protocolaire du 200 Papillon Messieurs, relais
Fin de la réunion
Schedules are given for information Doors open : 14h30
» 15h30 -
400 Freestyle Women Prelims Jeunes 2 et après
1
serie
/ 6
competitors
Click to view the program
» 15h38 -
100 Butterfly Men Final C Jeunes
Click to view the program
» 15h41 -
100 Butterfly Men Final B Espoirs
Click to view the program
» 15h44 -
100 Butterfly Men Final A Relève et après
Click to view the program
» 15h47 -
50 Backstroke Women Final C Jeunes
Click to view the program
» 15h49 -
50 Backstroke Women Final B Espoirs
Click to view the program
» 15h52 -
50 Backstroke Women Final A Relève et après
Click to view the program
Cérémonie protocolaire du 400 Nage Libre Dames, 100 Papillon Messieurs, 50 Dos Dames
» 16h04 -
50 Breaststroke Men Final C Jeunes
Click to view the program
» 16h06 -
50 Breaststroke Men Final B Espoirs
Click to view the program
» 16h09 -
50 Breaststroke Men Final A Relève et après
Click to view the program
» 16h11 -
50 Butterfly Women Final C Jeunes
Click to view the program
» 16h13 -
50 Butterfly Women Final B Espoirs
Click to view the program
» 16h16 -
50 Butterfly Women Final A Relève et après
Click to view the program
» 16h18 -
200 Medley Men Prelims
3
series
/ 14
competitors
Click to view the program
» 16h31 -
100 Breaststroke Women Final C Jeunes
Click to view the program
» 16h34 -
100 Breaststroke Women Final B Espoirs
Click to view the program
» 16h37 -
100 Breaststroke Women Final A Relève et après
Click to view the program
Cérémonie protocolaire du 50 Brasse Messieurs, 50 Papillon Dames, 200 4 Nages Messieurs, 100 Brasse Dames
» 16h51 -
100 Backstroke Men Final C Jeunes
Click to view the program
» 16h54 -
100 Backstroke Men Final B Espoirs
Click to view the program
» 16h57 -
100 Backstroke Men Final A Relève et après
Click to view the program
» 17h00 -
100 Freestyle Women Final C Jeunes
Click to view the program
» 17h03 -
100 Freestyle Women Final B Espoirs
Click to view the program
» 17h06 -
100 Freestyle Women Final A Relève et après
Click to view the program
» 17h09 -
50 Freestyle Men Final C Jeunes
Click to view the program
» 17h11 -
50 Freestyle Men Final B Espoirs
Click to view the program
» 17h13 -
50 Freestyle Men Final A Relève et après
Click to view the program
Cérémonie protocolaire du 100 Dos Messieurs, 100 Nage Libre Dames, 50 Nage Libre Messieurs
Fin de la réunion
Schedules are given for information Doors open : 08h30
» 09h30 -
800 Freestyle Women Prelims Jeunes 2 et après
1
serie
/ 3
competitors
Click to view the program
» 09h42 -
200 Breaststroke Men Prelims Jeunes 2 et après
2
series
/ 11
competitors
Click to view the program
» 09h50 -
100 Butterfly Women Prelims
4
series
/ 20
competitors
Click to view the program
» 10h01 -
50 Backstroke Men Prelims
6
series
/ 32
competitors
Click to view the program
Cérémonie protocolaire du 800 Nage Libre Dames, 200 Brasse Messieurs
» 10h15 -
400 Medley Men Prelims Jeunes 2 et après
1
serie
/ 4
competitors
Click to view the program
» 10h23 -
200 Freestyle Women Prelims
5
series
/ 29
competitors
Click to view the program
» 10h43 -
100 Freestyle Men Prelims
10
series
/ 55
competitors
Click to view the program
» 11h04 -
50 Breaststroke Women Prelims
6
series
/ 35
competitors
Click to view the program
» 11h14 -
200 Backstroke Men Prelims Jeunes 2 et après
1
serie
/ 4
competitors
Click to view the program
» 11h18 -
100 Backstroke Women Prelims
4
series
/ 20
competitors
Click to view the program
Cérémonie protocolaire du 400 4 Nages Messieurs, 200 Nage Libre Dames, 200 Dos Messieurs
Pause
» 11h48 -
50 Butterfly Men Prelims
8
series
/ 46
competitors
Click to view the program
» 12h00 -
200 Butterfly Women Prelims Jeunes 2 et après
1
serie
/ 3
competitors
Click to view the program
» 12h03 -
100 Breaststroke Men Prelims
5
series
/ 25
competitors
Click to view the program
» 12h16 -
50 Freestyle Women Prelims
9
series
/ 51
competitors
Click to view the program
» 12h29 -
4x50 Medley Men Prelims
1
serie
/ 5
competitors
Click to view the program
» 12h33 -
4x50 Freestyle Women Prelims
1
serie
/ 4
competitors
Click to view the program
Cérémonie protocolaire du 200 Papillon Dames, relais
Fin de la réunion
Schedules are given for information Doors open : 14h00
» 15h00 -
200 Medley Women Prelims
4
series
/ 20
competitors
Click to view the program
» 15h16 -
400 Freestyle Men Prelims Jeunes 2 et après
2
series
/ 8
competitors
Click to view the program
» 15h28 -
100 Butterfly Women Final C Jeunes
Click to view the program
» 15h31 -
100 Butterfly Women Final B Espoirs
Click to view the program
» 15h34 -
100 Butterfly Women Final A Relève et après
Click to view the program
» 15h38 -
50 Backstroke Men Final C Jeunes
Click to view the program
» 15h40 -
50 Backstroke Men Final B Espoirs
Click to view the program
» 15h42 -
50 Backstroke Men Final A Relève et après
Click to view the program
Cérémonie protocolaire du 200 4 Nages Dames, 400 Nage Libre Messieurs, 100 Papillon Dames, 50 Dos Messieurs
» 15h55 -
50 Breaststroke Women Final C Jeunes
Click to view the program
» 15h57 -
50 Breaststroke Women Final B Espoirs
Click to view the program
» 15h59 -
50 Breaststroke Women Final A Relève et après
Click to view the program
» 16h02 -
50 Butterfly Men Final C Jeunes
Click to view the program
» 16h04 -
50 Butterfly Men Final B Espoirs
Click to view the program
» 16h06 -
50 Butterfly Men Final A Relève et après
Click to view the program
» 16h08 -
100 Backstroke Women Final C Jeunes
Click to view the program
» 16h11 -
100 Backstroke Women Final B Espoirs
Click to view the program
» 16h14 -
100 Backstroke Women Final A Relève et après
Click to view the program
Cérémonie protocolaire du 50 Brasse Dames, 50 Papillon Messieurs, 100 Dos Dames
» 16h28 -
100 Breaststroke Men Final C Jeunes
Click to view the program
» 16h31 -
100 Breaststroke Men Final B Espoirs
Click to view the program
» 16h34 -
100 Breaststroke Men Final A Relève et après
Click to view the program
» 16h37 -
50 Freestyle Women Final C Jeunes
Click to view the program
» 16h39 -
50 Freestyle Women Final B Espoirs
Click to view the program
» 16h41 -
50 Freestyle Women Final A Relève et après
Click to view the program
» 16h44 -
100 Freestyle Men Final C Jeunes
Click to view the program
» 16h46 -
100 Freestyle Men Final B Espoirs
Click to view the program
» 16h49 -
100 Freestyle Men Final A Relève et après
Click to view the program
Cérémonie protocolaire du 100 Brasse Messieurs, 50 Nage Libre Dames, 100 Nage Libre Messieurs
Fin de la réunion