Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
VILLEURBANNE
Meeting National de Villeurbanne - 50 m
Saturday 5 - Sunday 6 May 2018
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
site organizer
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Program
Meeting N° 1 : Saturday 5 May 2018
Schedules are given for information
Doors open : 07h00
»
08h30
-
50 Butterfly Women Prelims
14 series / 110 competitors
Click to view the program
»
08h48
-
50 Butterfly Men Prelims
15 series / 120 competitors
Click to view the program
»
09h08
-
200 Backstroke Women Prelims
4 series / 31 competitors
Click to view the program
»
09h22
-
200 Backstroke Men Prelims
6 series / 41 competitors
Click to view the program
»
09h42
-
100 Breaststroke Women Prelims
10 series / 81 competitors
Click to view the program
»
10h05
-
100 Breaststroke Men Prelims
8 series / 65 competitors
Click to view the program
»
10h22
-
400 Freestyle Women Prelims
7 series / 49 competitors
Click to view the program
Cérémonie protocolaire du 200 Dos pendant le 400NL
»
11h05
-
400 Freestyle Men Prelims
8 series / 57 competitors
Click to view the program
»
11h52
-
50 Butterfly Women Final C Jeunes
Click to view the program
»
11h54
-
50 Butterfly Women Final B Juniors 1 et 2
Click to view the program
»
11h55
-
50 Butterfly Women Final A Juniors 3 et +
Click to view the program
»
11h57
-
50 Butterfly Men Final C Jeunes
Click to view the program
»
11h59
-
50 Butterfly Men Final B Juniors 1 et 2
Click to view the program
»
12h00
-
50 Butterfly Men Final A Juniors 3 et +
Click to view the program
Cérémonie protocolaire du 400NL
»
12h07
-
100 Breaststroke Women Final C Jeunes
Click to view the program
»
12h09
-
100 Breaststroke Women Final B Juniors 1 et 2
Click to view the program
»
12h11
-
100 Breaststroke Women Final A Juniors 3 et +
Click to view the program
»
12h15
-
100 Breaststroke Men Final C Jeunes
Click to view the program
»
12h17
-
100 Breaststroke Men Final B Juniors 1 et 2
Click to view the program
»
12h19
-
100 Breaststroke Men Final A Juniors 3 et +
Click to view the program
»
12h22
-
4x50 Freestyle Mixt Prelims
3 series / 20 competitors
Click to view the program
Cérémonie protocolaire du 100 Brasse et relais 4x50NL Mixtes
Fin de la réunion
Meeting N° 2 : Saturday 5 May 2018
Schedules are given for information
Doors open : 13h30
»
15h00
-
50 Breaststroke Women Prelims
11 series / 88 competitors
Click to view the program
»
15h15
-
50 Breaststroke Men Prelims
9 series / 73 competitors
Click to view the program
»
15h27
-
200 Freestyle Women Prelims
11 series / 82 competitors
Click to view the program
»
16h04
-
200 Freestyle Men Prelims
11 series / 88 competitors
Click to view the program
»
16h37
-
100 Backstroke Women Prelims
12 series / 93 competitors
Click to view the program
»
17h02
-
100 Backstroke Men Prelims
10 series / 80 competitors
Click to view the program
»
17h21
-
400 Medley Women Prelims
3 series / 20 competitors
Click to view the program
»
17h43
-
400 Medley Men Prelims
3 series / 24 competitors
Click to view the program
»
18h03
-
1500 Freestyle Women Prelims
1 serie / 13 competitors
Click to view the program
Cérémonie protocolaire du 200 NL et 400 4 Nages pendant le 1500NL
»
18h25
-
1500 Freestyle Men Prelims
1 serie / 13 competitors
Click to view the program
»
18h49
-
50 Breaststroke Women Final C Jeunes
Click to view the program
»
18h50
-
50 Breaststroke Women Final B Juniors 1 et 2
Click to view the program
»
18h51
-
50 Breaststroke Women Final A Juniors 3 et +
Click to view the program
»
18h54
-
50 Breaststroke Men Final C Jeunes
Click to view the program
»
18h55
-
50 Breaststroke Men Final B Juniors 1 et 2
Click to view the program
»
18h56
-
50 Breaststroke Men Final A Juniors 3 et +
Click to view the program
Cérémonie protocolaire du 1500 NL
»
19h03
-
100 Backstroke Women Final C Jeunes
Click to view the program
»
19h05
-
100 Backstroke Women Final B Juniors 1 et 2
Click to view the program
»
19h07
-
100 Backstroke Women Final A Juniors 3 et +
Click to view the program
»
19h10
-
100 Backstroke Men Final C Jeunes
Click to view the program
»
19h12
-
100 Backstroke Men Final B Juniors 1 et 2
Click to view the program
»
19h14
-
100 Backstroke Men Final A Juniors 3 et +
Click to view the program
Cérémonie protocolaire du 50 Brasse et 100 Dos
Fin de la réunion
Meeting N° 3 : Sunday 6 May 2018
Schedules are given for information
Doors open : 07h00
»
08h30
-
50 Freestyle Women Prelims
16 series / 128 competitors
Click to view the program
»
08h49
-
50 Freestyle Men Prelims
16 series / 128 competitors
Click to view the program
»
09h07
-
200 Breaststroke Women Prelims
4 series / 32 competitors
Click to view the program
»
09h23
-
200 Breaststroke Men Prelims
4 series / 33 competitors
Click to view the program
»
09h38
-
100 Butterfly Women Prelims
8 series / 58 competitors
Click to view the program
»
09h55
-
100 Butterfly Men Prelims
8 series / 64 competitors
Click to view the program
»
10h10
-
800 Freestyle Women Prelims
2 series / 24 competitors
Click to view the program
Cérémonie protocolaire du 200 Brasse pendant le 800 NL
»
10h34
-
800 Freestyle Men Prelims
2 series / 20 competitors
Click to view the program
»
10h57
-
50 Freestyle Women Final C Jeunes
Click to view the program
»
10h59
-
50 Freestyle Women Final B Juniors 1 et 2
Click to view the program
»
11h00
-
50 Freestyle Women Final A Juniors 3 et +
Click to view the program
»
11h02
-
50 Freestyle Men Final C Jeunes
Click to view the program
»
11h03
-
50 Freestyle Men Final B Juniors 1 et 2
Click to view the program
»
11h04
-
50 Freestyle Men Final A Juniors 3 et +
Click to view the program
»
11h06
-
100 Butterfly Women Final C Jeunes
Click to view the program
»
11h08
-
100 Butterfly Women Final B Juniors 1 et 2
Click to view the program
»
11h10
-
100 Butterfly Women Final A Juniors 3 et +
Click to view the program
»
11h13
-
100 Butterfly Men Final C Jeunes
Click to view the program
»
11h15
-
100 Butterfly Men Final B Juniors 1 et 2
Click to view the program
»
11h17
-
100 Butterfly Men Final A Juniors 3 et +
Click to view the program
»
11h19
-
4x50 Medley Mixt Prelims
3 series / 23 competitors
Click to view the program
Cérémonie protocolaire des 800NL , 50NL , 100 Pap et relais 4N
Fin de la réunion
Meeting N° 4 : Sunday 6 May 2018
Schedules are given for information
Doors open : 13h30
»
14h30
-
50 Backstroke Women Prelims
9 series / 70 competitors
Click to view the program
»
14h41
-
50 Backstroke Men Prelims
9 series / 67 competitors
Click to view the program
»
14h53
-
200 Butterfly Women Prelims
3 series / 23 competitors
Click to view the program
»
15h05
-
200 Butterfly Men Prelims
3 series / 21 competitors
Click to view the program
»
15h16
-
100 Freestyle Women Prelims
14 series / 110 competitors
Click to view the program
»
15h42
-
100 Freestyle Men Prelims
15 series / 119 competitors
Click to view the program
»
16h08
-
200 Medley Women Prelims
7 series / 50 competitors
Click to view the program
Cérémonie protocolaire du 200 Pap pendant le 200 4N
»
16h34
-
200 Medley Men Prelims
5 series / 36 competitors
Click to view the program
»
16h51
-
50 Backstroke Women Final C Jeunes
Click to view the program
»
16h52
-
50 Backstroke Women Final B Juniors 1 et 2
Click to view the program
»
16h53
-
50 Backstroke Women Final A Juniors 3 et +
Click to view the program
»
16h55
-
50 Backstroke Men Final C Jeunes
Click to view the program
»
16h57
-
50 Backstroke Men Final B Juniors 1 et 2
Click to view the program
»
16h58
-
50 Backstroke Men Final A Juniors 3 et +
Click to view the program
Cérémonie protocolaire du 200 4N
»
17h05
-
100 Freestyle Women Final C Jeunes
Click to view the program
»
17h07
-
100 Freestyle Women Final B Juniors 1 et 2
Click to view the program
»
17h09
-
100 Freestyle Women Final A Juniors 3 et +
Click to view the program
»
17h11
-
100 Freestyle Men Final C Jeunes
Click to view the program
»
17h13
-
100 Freestyle Men Final B Juniors 1 et 2
Click to view the program
»
17h15
-
100 Freestyle Men Final A Juniors 3 et +
Click to view the program
Cérémonie protocolaire du 50 Dos et 100 NL
Fin de la réunion