Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT
2e Meeting de Boulogne - 25 m
Saturday 25 - Sunday 26 February 2017
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
site organizer
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Program
Meeting N° 1 : Saturday 25 February 2017
Schedules are given for information
Doors open : 06h45
»
07h30
-
100 Medley Women Prelims
15 series / 118 competitors
Click to view the program
»
08h01
-
200 Medley Men Prelims
11 series / 85 competitors
Click to view the program
»
08h43
-
50 Butterfly Women Prelims
16 series / 122 competitors
Click to view the program
»
09h03
-
50 Butterfly Men Prelims
18 series / 141 competitors
Click to view the program
»
09h25
-
100 Backstroke Women Prelims
12 series / 90 competitors
Click to view the program
»
09h52
-
100 Backstroke Men Prelims
14 series / 106 competitors
Click to view the program
»
10h21
-
400 Freestyle Women Prelims
6 series / 68 competitors
Click to view the program
Cérémonie protocolaire du 200 m 4 Nages Messieurs pendant le 400 m Nage Libre Dames
»
11h02
-
200 Freestyle Men Prelims
7 series / 90 competitors
Click to view the program
Cérémonie protocolaire du 100 m 4 Nages Dames et du 400 m Nage LIbres Dames Pendant le 200 m Nage Libre Messieurs
»
11h26
-
50 Breaststroke Women Prelims
14 series / 107 competitors
Click to view the program
»
11h45
-
50 Breaststroke Men Prelims
14 series / 111 competitors
Click to view the program
»
12h04
-
100 Freestyle Women Prelims
20 series / 154 competitors
Click to view the program
»
12h42
-
100 Freestyle Men Prelims
22 series / 175 competitors
Click to view the program
Cérémonie protocolaire du 200 m Nage Libre Messieurs
Démo plongée
Fin de la réunion
Meeting N° 2 : Saturday 25 February 2017
Schedules are given for information
Doors open : 15h00
»
16h00
-
50 Butterfly Women Final A Avenirs 1
Click to view the program
»
16h02
-
50 Butterfly Women Final A Avenirs 2
Click to view the program
»
16h05
-
50 Butterfly Women Final A Jeunes 1
Click to view the program
»
16h07
-
50 Butterfly Women Final A Jeunes 2
Click to view the program
»
16h09
-
50 Butterfly Women Final A Jeunes 3
Click to view the program
»
16h11
-
50 Butterfly Women Final A Juniors 1
Click to view the program
»
16h13
-
50 Butterfly Women Final A Juniors 2
Click to view the program
Cérémonie protocolaire du 50 m Papillon Dames
»
16h26
-
50 Butterfly Men Final A Avenirs 2
Click to view the program
»
16h28
-
50 Butterfly Men Final A Avenirs 3
Click to view the program
»
16h30
-
50 Butterfly Men Final A Jeunes 1
Click to view the program
»
16h32
-
50 Butterfly Men Final A Jeunes 2
Click to view the program
»
16h34
-
50 Butterfly Men Final A Jeunes 3
Click to view the program
»
16h36
-
50 Butterfly Men Final A Juniors 1
Click to view the program
»
16h39
-
50 Butterfly Men Final A Juniors 2
Click to view the program
Cérémonie protocolaire du 50 m Papillon Messieurs
»
16h51
-
100 Backstroke Women Final A Avenirs 1
Click to view the program
»
16h54
-
100 Backstroke Women Final A Avenirs 2
Click to view the program
»
16h58
-
100 Backstroke Women Final A Jeunes 1
Click to view the program
»
17h01
-
100 Backstroke Women Final A Jeunes 2
Click to view the program
»
17h04
-
100 Backstroke Women Final A Jeunes 3
Click to view the program
»
17h07
-
100 Backstroke Women Final A Juniors 1
Click to view the program
»
17h10
-
100 Backstroke Women Final A Juniors 2
Click to view the program
Cérémonie protocolaire du 100 m Dos Dames
»
17h23
-
100 Backstroke Men Final A Avenirs 1
Click to view the program
»
17h26
-
100 Backstroke Men Final A Avenirs 2
Click to view the program
»
17h30
-
100 Backstroke Men Final A Avenirs 3
Click to view the program
»
17h33
-
100 Backstroke Men Final A Jeunes 1
Click to view the program
»
17h36
-
100 Backstroke Men Final A Jeunes 2
Click to view the program
»
17h39
-
100 Backstroke Men Final A Jeunes 3
Click to view the program
»
17h42
-
100 Backstroke Men Final A Juniors 1
Click to view the program
»
17h44
-
100 Backstroke Men Final A Juniors 2
Click to view the program
Cérémonie protocolaire du 100 m Dos Messieurs
»
17h57
-
50 Breaststroke Women Final A Avenirs 1
Click to view the program
»
18h00
-
50 Breaststroke Women Final A Avenirs 2
Click to view the program
»
18h03
-
50 Breaststroke Women Final A Jeunes 1
Click to view the program
»
18h05
-
50 Breaststroke Women Final A Jeunes 2
Click to view the program
»
18h07
-
50 Breaststroke Women Final A Jeunes 3
Click to view the program
»
18h09
-
50 Breaststroke Women Final A Juniors 1
Click to view the program
»
18h12
-
50 Breaststroke Women Final A Juniors 2
Click to view the program
Cérémonie protocolaire du 50 m Brasse Dames
»
18h24
-
50 Breaststroke Men Final A Avenirs 1
Click to view the program
»
18h26
-
50 Breaststroke Men Final A Avenirs 2
Click to view the program
»
18h29
-
50 Breaststroke Men Final A Avenirs 3
Click to view the program
»
18h31
-
50 Breaststroke Men Final A Jeunes 1
Click to view the program
»
18h34
-
50 Breaststroke Men Final A Jeunes 2
Click to view the program
»
18h36
-
50 Breaststroke Men Final A Jeunes 3
Click to view the program
»
18h38
-
50 Breaststroke Men Final A Juniors 1
Click to view the program
»
18h40
-
50 Breaststroke Men Final A Juniors 2
Click to view the program
Cérémonie protocolaire du 50 m Brasse Messieurs
»
18h52
-
100 Freestyle Women Final A Avenirs 1
Click to view the program
»
18h56
-
100 Freestyle Women Final A Avenirs 2
Click to view the program
»
18h59
-
100 Freestyle Women Final A Jeunes 1
Click to view the program
»
19h02
-
100 Freestyle Women Final A Jeunes 2
Click to view the program
»
19h05
-
100 Freestyle Women Final A Jeunes 3
Click to view the program
»
19h08
-
100 Freestyle Women Final A Juniors 1
Click to view the program
»
19h10
-
100 Freestyle Women Final A Juniors 2
Click to view the program
Cérémonie protocolaire du 100 m Nage Libre Dames
»
19h23
-
100 Freestyle Men Final A Avenirs 1
Click to view the program
»
19h26
-
100 Freestyle Men Final A Avenirs 2
Click to view the program
»
19h30
-
100 Freestyle Men Final A Avenirs 3
Click to view the program
»
19h33
-
100 Freestyle Men Final A Jeunes 1
Click to view the program
»
19h35
-
100 Freestyle Men Final A Jeunes 2
Click to view the program
»
19h38
-
100 Freestyle Men Final A Jeunes 3
Click to view the program
»
19h40
-
100 Freestyle Men Final A Juniors 1
Click to view the program
»
19h43
-
100 Freestyle Men Final A Juniors 2
Click to view the program
Cérémonie protocolaire du 100 m Nage Libre Messieurs
»
19h55
-
4x50 Freestyle Mixt Prelims
2 series / 15 competitors
Click to view the program
Cérémonie protocolaire du relais 4 x 50 m Nage Libre Mixtes
Fin de la réunion
Meeting N° 3 : Sunday 26 February 2017
Schedules are given for information
Doors open : 07h30
»
08h30
-
200 Medley Women Prelims
8 series / 58 competitors
Click to view the program
»
09h00
-
100 Medley Men Prelims
13 series / 102 competitors
Click to view the program
»
09h27
-
100 Butterfly Women Prelims
7 series / 53 competitors
Click to view the program
»
09h43
-
100 Butterfly Men Prelims
9 series / 69 competitors
Click to view the program
»
10h03
-
50 Backstroke Women Prelims
10 series / 80 competitors
Click to view the program
»
10h16
-
50 Backstroke Men Prelims
12 series / 92 competitors
Click to view the program
»
10h31
-
200 Freestyle Women Prelims
5 series / 61 competitors
Click to view the program
Cérémonie protocolaire du 100 m 4 Nages Messieurs pendant le 200 m nage Libre Dames
»
10h50
-
400 Freestyle Men Prelims
5 series / 60 competitors
Click to view the program
Cérémonie protocolaire du 200 m 4 Nages Dames et du 200 m Nage Libre Dames pendant le 400 m Nage Libre Messieurs
»
11h22
-
100 Breaststroke Women Prelims
10 series / 75 competitors
Click to view the program
»
11h45
-
100 Breaststroke Men Prelims
9 series / 70 competitors
Click to view the program
»
12h05
-
50 Freestyle Women Prelims
12 series / 96 competitors
Click to view the program
»
12h20
-
50 Freestyle Men Prelims
17 series / 131 competitors
Click to view the program
Cérémonie protocolaire du 400 m Nage Libre Messieurs
Fin de la réunion
Meeting N° 4 : Sunday 26 February 2017
Schedules are given for information
Doors open : 14h30
»
15h30
-
100 Butterfly Women Final A Avenirs 1
Click to view the program
»
15h33
-
100 Butterfly Women Final A Avenirs 2
Click to view the program
»
15h36
-
100 Butterfly Women Final A Jeunes 1
Click to view the program
»
15h40
-
100 Butterfly Women Final A Jeunes 2
Click to view the program
»
15h43
-
100 Butterfly Women Final A Jeunes 3
Click to view the program
»
15h46
-
100 Butterfly Women Final A Juniors 1
Click to view the program
»
15h49
-
100 Butterfly Women Final A Juniors 2
Click to view the program
Cérémonie protocolaire du 100 m Papillon Dames
»
16h02
-
100 Butterfly Men Final A Avenirs 2
Click to view the program
»
16h05
-
100 Butterfly Men Final A Avenirs 3
Click to view the program
»
16h09
-
100 Butterfly Men Final A Jeunes 1
Click to view the program
»
16h12
-
100 Butterfly Men Final A Jeunes 2
Click to view the program
»
16h15
-
100 Butterfly Men Final A Jeunes 3
Click to view the program
»
16h18
-
100 Butterfly Men Final A Juniors 1
Click to view the program
»
16h21
-
100 Butterfly Men Final A Juniors 2
Click to view the program
Cérémonie protocolaire du 100 m Papillon Messieurs
»
16h34
-
50 Backstroke Women Final A Avenirs 1
Click to view the program
»
16h36
-
50 Backstroke Women Final A Avenirs 2
Click to view the program
»
16h39
-
50 Backstroke Women Final A Jeunes 1
Click to view the program
»
16h41
-
50 Backstroke Women Final A Jeunes 2
Click to view the program
»
16h43
-
50 Backstroke Women Final A Jeunes 3
Click to view the program
»
16h46
-
50 Backstroke Women Final A Juniors 1
Click to view the program
»
16h48
-
50 Backstroke Women Final A Juniors 2
Click to view the program
Cérémonie protocolaire du 50 m Dos Dames
»
17h00
-
50 Backstroke Men Final A Avenirs 1
Click to view the program
»
17h03
-
50 Backstroke Men Final A Avenirs 2
Click to view the program
»
17h05
-
50 Backstroke Men Final A Avenirs 3
Click to view the program
»
17h07
-
50 Backstroke Men Final A Jeunes 1
Click to view the program
»
17h10
-
50 Backstroke Men Final A Jeunes 2
Click to view the program
»
17h12
-
50 Backstroke Men Final A Jeunes 3
Click to view the program
»
17h14
-
50 Backstroke Men Final A Juniors 1
Click to view the program
»
17h16
-
50 Backstroke Men Final A Juniors 2
Click to view the program
Cérémonie protocolaire du 50 m Dos Messieurs
»
17h28
-
100 Breaststroke Women Final A Avenirs 1
Click to view the program
»
17h32
-
100 Breaststroke Women Final A Avenirs 2
Click to view the program
»
17h36
-
100 Breaststroke Women Final A Jeunes 1
Click to view the program
»
17h39
-
100 Breaststroke Women Final A Jeunes 2
Click to view the program
»
17h42
-
100 Breaststroke Women Final A Jeunes 3
Click to view the program
»
17h46
-
100 Breaststroke Women Final A Juniors 1
Click to view the program
»
17h48
-
100 Breaststroke Women Final A Juniors 2
Click to view the program
Cérémonie protocolaire du 100 m Brasse Dames
»
18h02
-
100 Breaststroke Men Final A Avenirs 2
Click to view the program
»
18h05
-
100 Breaststroke Men Final A Avenirs 3
Click to view the program
»
18h09
-
100 Breaststroke Men Final A Jeunes 1
Click to view the program
»
18h12
-
100 Breaststroke Men Final A Jeunes 2
Click to view the program
»
18h15
-
100 Breaststroke Men Final A Jeunes 3
Click to view the program
»
18h18
-
100 Breaststroke Men Final A Juniors 1
Click to view the program
»
18h21
-
100 Breaststroke Men Final A Juniors 2
Click to view the program
Cérémonie protocolaire du 100 m Brasse Messieurs
»
18h34
-
50 Freestyle Women Final A Avenirs 1
Click to view the program
»
18h37
-
50 Freestyle Women Final A Avenirs 2
Click to view the program
»
18h39
-
50 Freestyle Women Final A Jeunes 1
Click to view the program
»
18h41
-
50 Freestyle Women Final A Jeunes 2
Click to view the program
»
18h43
-
50 Freestyle Women Final A Jeunes 3
Click to view the program
»
18h45
-
50 Freestyle Women Final A Juniors 1
Click to view the program
»
18h47
-
50 Freestyle Women Final A Juniors 2
Click to view the program
Cérémonie protocolaire du 50 m Nage Libre Dames
»
18h59
-
50 Freestyle Men Final A Avenirs 1
Click to view the program
»
19h02
-
50 Freestyle Men Final A Avenirs 2
Click to view the program
»
19h04
-
50 Freestyle Men Final A Avenirs 3
Click to view the program
»
19h06
-
50 Freestyle Men Final A Jeunes 1
Click to view the program
»
19h08
-
50 Freestyle Men Final A Jeunes 2
Click to view the program
»
19h11
-
50 Freestyle Men Final A Jeunes 3
Click to view the program
»
19h13
-
50 Freestyle Men Final A Juniors 1
Click to view the program
»
19h15
-
50 Freestyle Men Final A Juniors 2
Click to view the program
Cérémonie protocolaire du 50 m Nage Libre Messieurs
»
19h26
-
4x50 Medley Mixt Prelims
2 series / 16 competitors
Click to view the program
Cérémonie protocolaire du 4 x 50 m 4 Nages Mixtes
Fin de la réunion