Program
Schedules are given for information Doors open : 13h00
» 14h00 -
50 Freestyle Women Prelims
6
series
/ 36
competitors
Click to view the program
» 14h07 -
50 Freestyle Men Prelims
10
series
/ 59
competitors
Click to view the program
» 14h20 -
200 Backstroke Women Prelims
2
series
/ 8
competitors
Click to view the program
» 14h27 -
200 Backstroke Men Prelims
4
series
/ 20
competitors
Click to view the program
» 14h41 -
200 Breaststroke Women Prelims
2
series
/ 10
competitors
Click to view the program
» 14h50 -
200 Breaststroke Men Prelims
4
series
/ 20
competitors
Click to view the program
» 15h05 -
200 Butterfly Women Prelims
2
series
/ 8
competitors
Click to view the program
» 15h13 -
200 Butterfly Men Prelims
2
series
/ 12
competitors
Click to view the program
» 15h20 -
200 Freestyle Women Prelims
6
series
/ 35
competitors
Click to view the program
» 15h40 -
200 Freestyle Men Prelims
9
series
/ 49
competitors
Click to view the program
» 16h09 -
50 Freestyle Women Final B
Click to view the program
» 16h11 -
50 Freestyle Women Final A
Click to view the program
» 16h13 -
50 Freestyle Men Final B
Click to view the program
» 16h15 -
50 Freestyle Men Final A
Click to view the program
Fin de la réunion
Schedules are given for information Doors open : 08h00
» 09h00 -
100 Butterfly Women Prelims
3
series
/ 18
competitors
Click to view the program
» 09h07 -
100 Butterfly Men Prelims
6
series
/ 33
competitors
Click to view the program
» 09h19 -
100 Backstroke Women Prelims
6
series
/ 32
competitors
Click to view the program
» 09h32 -
100 Backstroke Men Prelims
7
series
/ 37
competitors
Click to view the program
» 09h46 -
200 Medley Women Final heat
3
series
/ 18
competitors
Click to view the program
» 09h58 -
200 Medley Men Final heat
3
series
/ 18
competitors
Click to view the program
» 10h08 -
100 Breaststroke Women Prelims
4
series
/ 24
competitors
Click to view the program
» 10h18 -
100 Breaststroke Men Prelims
7
series
/ 38
competitors
Click to view the program
» 10h34 -
100 Freestyle Women Prelims
9
series
/ 53
competitors
Click to view the program
» 10h52 -
100 Freestyle Men Prelims
15
series
/ 90
competitors
Click to view the program
Fin de la réunion
Schedules are given for information Doors open : 13h30
» 14h30 -
200 Medley Women First heats
1
serie
/ 4
competitors
Click to view the program
» 14h34 -
200 Medley Men First heats
4
series
/ 20
competitors
Click to view the program
» 14h49 -
100 Butterfly Women Final B
Click to view the program
» 14h52 -
100 Butterfly Women Final A
Click to view the program
» 14h55 -
100 Butterfly Men Final B
Click to view the program
» 14h57 -
100 Butterfly Men Final A
Click to view the program
» 15h00 -
100 Backstroke Women Final B
Click to view the program
» 15h03 -
100 Backstroke Women Final A
Click to view the program
» 15h06 -
100 Backstroke Men Final B
Click to view the program
» 15h09 -
100 Backstroke Men Final A
Click to view the program
» 15h11 -
1000 Freestyle Women Prelims
2
series
/ 11
competitors
Click to view the program
» 15h42 -
1000 Freestyle Men Prelims
3
series
/ 18
competitors
Click to view the program
» 16h24 -
100 Breaststroke Women Final B
Click to view the program
» 16h27 -
100 Breaststroke Women Final A
Click to view the program
» 16h30 -
100 Breaststroke Men Final B
Click to view the program
» 16h33 -
100 Breaststroke Men Final A
Click to view the program
» 16h36 -
100 Freestyle Women Final B
Click to view the program
» 16h39 -
100 Freestyle Women Final A
Click to view the program
» 16h41 -
100 Freestyle Men Final B
Click to view the program
» 16h44 -
100 Freestyle Men Final A
Click to view the program
» 16h47 -
4x100 Freestyle Women Prelims
2
series
/ 11
competitors
Click to view the program
» 16h58 -
4x100 Freestyle Men Prelims
2
series
/ 11
competitors
Click to view the program
Fin de la réunion