Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
MAULÉON-LICHARRE
Critériums Départementaux Été - 25 m
Sunday 16 June 2024
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
1500 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
200 Backstroke Men
1.
PRINCE Clement
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
DAUPHINS SECTION PALOISE
See the Commitments for this team
02:17.88
2.
ALBERT Etienne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
ESPERANCE SERRES-CASTET
See the Commitments for this team
02:22.38
3.
MEALLET LAFFITTE Iban
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
ANGLET OLYMPIQUE
See the Commitments for this team
02:30.10
4.
GARCIA Lucas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
CN HENDAYE
See the Commitments for this team
02:33.05
5.
GOICOECHEA Xan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS
See the Commitments for this team
02:34.15
6.
SALLABERRY Rémi
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
S.A MAULEONAIS OMNISPORTS
See the Commitments for this team
02:37.52
7.
SALLABERRY Ellande
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
ELKAR 64 NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:41.99
8.
VIGNEAU Romain
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
DAUPHINS SECTION PALOISE
See the Commitments for this team
02:48.63
9.
RANCHOU PEYRUSE Gabriel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS
See the Commitments for this team
02:49.27
10.
CHODERNIC-VERGEZ Milo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
ANGLET OLYMPIQUE
See the Commitments for this team
02:51.47
11.
BIDABE Mikel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
ELKAR 64 NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:53.71
12.
ARLA Jean
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
S.A MAULEONAIS OMNISPORTS
See the Commitments for this team
03:02.20
13.
D'AVOUT Manoa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
ANGLET OLYMPIQUE
See the Commitments for this team
03:04.01
14.
IRATÇABAL Maël
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
S.A MAULEONAIS OMNISPORTS
See the Commitments for this team
03:08.05
15.
SANSON Jérémy
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
ANGLET OLYMPIQUE
See the Commitments for this team
03:11.62
16.
SALEM Alex
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
ANGLET OLYMPIQUE
See the Commitments for this team
03:12.27
17.
BASTERRA Phillip
See the Commitments for this competitor
1972
FRA
CN CAMBO
See the Commitments for this team
03:18.96
18.
MASSOT Gabin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
ELKAR 64 NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
19.
CHOURROUT Oihan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
ELKAR 64 NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
20.
PUCHOIS Titouan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time