Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
MAULÉON-LICHARRE
Critériums Départementaux Été - 25 m
Sunday 16 June 2024
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
1500 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
50 Breaststroke Women
1.
DAUDE Romane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.87
2.
AMUNDARAIN Martina
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
ESP
A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.17
3.
CAPDEVILLE Anna
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
ELKAR 64 NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.78
4.
GALETEAU Clara
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
OLORON NATATION 64
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.84
5.
LARRE Milia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ELKAR 64 NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.94
6.
SABY Charlotte
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.19
7.
VAZQUEZ Taina
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.44
8.
DIAS Line
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
OLORON NATATION 64
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.60
9.
BOURTGUISE Ema
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.66
10.
INCHAUSPE Haize
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
ANGLET OLYMPIQUE
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.84
11.
CRAMPET Anouk
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
ESPERANCE SERRES-CASTET
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.62
12.
SANZ PONZIO Cleo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
ANGLET OLYMPIQUE
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.87
13.
LAHON-LABORDE Cloé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
DAUPHINS SECTION PALOISE
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.23
14.
BATTUT Lisa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.28
15.
ALVAREZ Rosario
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.42
16.
POCHELU Naia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
ELKAR 64 NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.69
17.
CASTEL Lola
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
S.A MAULEONAIS OMNISPORTS
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.93
18.
HUSTÉ Sydney
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.12
19.
INCHAUSPE Aihena
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
ANGLET OLYMPIQUE
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.39
20.
KURUTCHARRY Intza
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
ELKAR 64 NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.50
21.
CAZANAVE Idoia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
S.A MAULEONAIS OMNISPORTS
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.64
22.
HIDONDO Maïalen
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
S.A MAULEONAIS OMNISPORTS
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.70
23.
CLAVERIE-MACAZAGA Chloé-Lili
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
S.A MAULEONAIS OMNISPORTS
See the Commitments for this team
00:41.86
24.
LARQUIER Emma
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
DAUPHINS SECTION PALOISE
See the Commitments for this team
00:41.92
25.
JACOB Louane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS
See the Commitments for this team
00:42.51
26.
ETCHEVERRY Alaia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
S.A MAULEONAIS OMNISPORTS
See the Commitments for this team
00:42.92
27.
VERDUN Alaitz
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
ELKAR 64 NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:43.17
28.
KLEIN GIRAULT Eloane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
ANGLET OLYMPIQUE
See the Commitments for this team
00:43.79
29.
SENHAUX Julie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
ANGLET OLYMPIQUE
See the Commitments for this team
00:43.91
30.
PERMALL Kiara
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE
See the Commitments for this team
00:44.45
31.
NICOLI EL RAHALI Yasmina
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:44.60
32.
ETCHEBERRY Elea
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
ELKAR 64 NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:45.02
33.
PRIGENT Karel
See the Commitments for this competitor
1986
FRA
ESPERANCE SERRES-CASTET
See the Commitments for this team
00:45.10
34.
VAZQUEZ Titaua
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:45.16
35.
CASTEL Lucille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
S.A MAULEONAIS OMNISPORTS
See the Commitments for this team
00:45.62
36.
LAGREZE Julie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
ESPERANCE SERRES-CASTET
See the Commitments for this team
00:45.62
37.
POTY Amaia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
ELKAR 64 NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:46.06
38.
LARRE Kima
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
ELKAR 64 NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:46.74
39.
ECHEVERRIA Lola
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
CN CAMBO
See the Commitments for this team
00:46.85
40.
ELIZONDO Ilune
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
ELKAR 64 NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:47.02
41.
STEPHEN Olivia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
S.A MAULEONAIS OMNISPORTS
See the Commitments for this team
00:47.40
42.
EGLINGER Aliènor
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
ELKAR 64 NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:47.54
43.
ETCHEBARNE--CLAVERIE Fanny
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
ELKAR 64 NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:47.58
44.
SALIES Milène
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
ELKAR 64 NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:48.59
45.
BARBIER Elina
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
ELKAR 64 NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:48.85
46.
CAPDEVILLE Fany
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CN CAMBO
See the Commitments for this team
00:49.27
47.
LESCARAY Lise
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
S.A MAULEONAIS OMNISPORTS
See the Commitments for this team
00:49.33
48.
SANCHEZ Elorri
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
ANGLET OLYMPIQUE
See the Commitments for this team
00:50.04
49.
PRIGENT Enora
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
ESPERANCE SERRES-CASTET
See the Commitments for this team
00:50.38
50.
LABORDE Amaia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
ELKAR 64 NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:50.71
51.
HIDONDO Elorri
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
S.A MAULEONAIS OMNISPORTS
See the Commitments for this team
00:51.20
52.
PRINCE Chloe
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
DAUPHINS SECTION PALOISE
See the Commitments for this team
00:51.21
53.
POCHELU Nerea
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
ELKAR 64 NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:51.43
54.
KURUTCHARRY Haize
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
ELKAR 64 NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:51.80
55.
DE CARLI Thémis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
ESPERANCE SERRES-CASTET
See the Commitments for this team
00:51.96
56.
CAPDEVILLE Nadege
See the Commitments for this competitor
1971
FRA
CN CAMBO
See the Commitments for this team
00:51.98
57.
GUILLENTEGUY Rachel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
ELKAR 64 NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:52.40
58.
BIDONDE Elorri
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
ELKAR 64 NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:52.92
59.
DUFAU Adeline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS
See the Commitments for this team
00:54.39
60.
ARHIE Sofia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
OLORON NATATION 64
See the Commitments for this team
00:54.81
61.
KURUTCHARRY Leire
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
ELKAR 64 NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:57.26
62.
EGRETEAU Lilou
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
ELKAR 64 NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:00.83
63.
GUILLENTEGUY Julia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
ELKAR 64 NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:05.26
64.
LALANNE Luna
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
ELKAR 64 NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:28.46
65.
VIVIER Jeanne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
ESPERANCE SERRES-CASTET
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
66.
LEGLISE Lutxi
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
ELKAR 64 NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
67.
GUIMARAES Ashley
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
PAU NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
68.
MAZOUZ Tessa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
PAU NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
69.
LAHOURATATE Léna
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
PAU NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time