Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
SAINT-EGREVE
40ème GRAND PRIX de la ville de SAINT-EGREVE - 25 m
Saturday 22 - Sunday 23 June 2024
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
4x100 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
4x100 Medley Men
Mixed events
Entry List Statistics
4x100 Medley Mixt
100 Freestyle Men
1.
GRIVET Vincent
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
AMICAL CLUB SEYSSINET NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:52.51
2.
CAULIER Florian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
US ST-EGRÈVE
See the Commitments for this team
00:52.56
3.
RABILLOUD Célian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
VALS DU DAUPHINE OLYMPIC
See the Commitments for this team
00:54.50
4.
BOUSSEAU Xavier
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
AS FONTAINE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:55.63
5.
MACAIRE Fantin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
US ST-EGRÈVE
See the Commitments for this team
00:56.06
6.
MEURANT Olivier
See the Commitments for this competitor
1978
FRA
US ST-EGRÈVE
See the Commitments for this team
00:56.18
7.
LURTHY Soan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE
See the Commitments for this team
00:57.40
8.
ASTIER Nathan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:57.50
9.
SEBASTIAO Noa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
AS FONTAINE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:58.59
10.
YAMAZAKI Nobuhiko
See the Commitments for this competitor
1992
JPN
US ST-EGRÈVE
See the Commitments for this team
00:59.95
11.
FOLTRAN Anthony
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
US ST-EGRÈVE
See the Commitments for this team
01:01.19
12.
CHIRICA Raphaël
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
GRENOBLE ALP'38
See the Commitments for this team
01:01.22
13.
DEMUYNCK Sohan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:03.29
14.
MAHISTRE Yohan
See the Commitments for this competitor
1995
FRA
AMICAL CLUB SEYSSINET NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:03.29
15.
DI GIONE Sandro
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
US ST-EGRÈVE
See the Commitments for this team
01:03.82
16.
GUILLOTEAU Tom
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
PONT DE CLAIX N GUC WP
See the Commitments for this team
01:03.85
17.
VILLA Mael
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN
See the Commitments for this team
01:04.58
18.
JAILLET Jules
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS
See the Commitments for this team
01:04.72
19.
GAY Noa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
AS FONTAINE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:05.11
20.
BARCHI Noah
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE
See the Commitments for this team
01:05.46
21.
CHIRICA Gabriel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
GRENOBLE ALP'38
See the Commitments for this team
01:05.64
22.
BURLON Constant
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
AMICAL CLUB SEYSSINET NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:06.12
23.
PERRIN Baptiste
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
VALS DU DAUPHINE OLYMPIC
See the Commitments for this team
01:06.17
24.
ARROYO Naël
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS
See the Commitments for this team
01:06.26
25.
ESTURILLO Julien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
US ST-EGRÈVE
See the Commitments for this team
01:06.48
26.
COISSON Anthony
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
PONT DE CLAIX N GUC WP
See the Commitments for this team
01:06.64
27.
MEGIAS Aymeric
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
AMICAL CLUB SEYSSINET NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:06.68
28.
BOURDIN Tristan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
PONT DE CLAIX N GUC WP
See the Commitments for this team
01:06.75
29.
ROUFET Estéban
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
PONT DE CLAIX N GUC WP
See the Commitments for this team
01:06.83
30.
MARENGO Luca
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
PONT DE CLAIX N GUC WP
See the Commitments for this team
01:09.17
31.
VALVERDE Esteban
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
VALS DU DAUPHINE OLYMPIC
See the Commitments for this team
01:11.22
32.
HAXAIRE--CHAUSSE Corentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
PONT DE CLAIX N GUC WP
See the Commitments for this team
01:12.49
33.
DOS SANTOS MARTINS Helio
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE
See the Commitments for this team
01:12.95
34.
ROQUIGNY Grégoire
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
AC OLYMPIDE ST MARCELLIN
See the Commitments for this team
01:13.39
35.
BRULE Clement
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:14.46
36.
NOEL Robin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:14.98
37.
CHARLES DECHAUME Louis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:15.40
38.
VOLLAIRE Félix
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
US ST-EGRÈVE
See the Commitments for this team
01:15.99
39.
BULFAY Aléaume
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN
See the Commitments for this team
01:16.00
40.
KARAMALI Nikita
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
VALS DU DAUPHINE OLYMPIC
See the Commitments for this team
01:17.64
41.
STIVAL Thomas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
VALS DU DAUPHINE OLYMPIC
See the Commitments for this team
01:18.78
42.
DJOUADI Samy
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
GRENOBLE ALP'38
See the Commitments for this team
01:19.95
43.
ZHANG Xinyang
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
GRENOBLE ALP'38
See the Commitments for this team
01:20.87
44.
MOUMINE Saad
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
US ST-EGRÈVE
See the Commitments for this team
01:21.73
45.
CLARET Luca
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
GRENOBLE ALP'38
See the Commitments for this team
01:21.89
46.
RENZONI Louis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
PONT DE CLAIX N GUC WP
See the Commitments for this team
01:22.77
47.
LEROUX Matthieu
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
PONT DE CLAIX N GUC WP
See the Commitments for this team
01:22.90
48.
DJELILI Anas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
GRENOBLE ALP'38
See the Commitments for this team
01:23.32
49.
COACHE Léo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
PONT DE CLAIX N GUC WP
See the Commitments for this team
01:24.60
50.
PHARR Max
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
GRENOBLE ALP'38
See the Commitments for this team
01:25.74
51.
JOURDAN Albion
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
AMICAL CLUB SEYSSINET NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:26.13
52.
VALLET Maxim
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
GRENOBLE ALP'38
See the Commitments for this team
01:27.03
53.
CLAUDON Alexis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
US ST-EGRÈVE
See the Commitments for this team
01:27.49
54.
DJELILI Nassim
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
GRENOBLE ALP'38
See the Commitments for this team
01:27.99
55.
BARNEAUD Mathis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2014
FRA
DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS
See the Commitments for this team
01:29.87
56.
LAURANT Arthur
See the Commitments for this competitor
2014
FRA
PONT DE CLAIX N GUC WP
See the Commitments for this team
01:31.89
57.
GRIMAUD Aurel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2014
FRA
C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN
See the Commitments for this team
01:34.69
58.
JOURDAN Theo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
AMICAL CLUB SEYSSINET NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:36.83
59.
ZINI Aaron
See the Commitments for this competitor
2015
FRA
CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE
See the Commitments for this team
01:38.01
60.
TRAISNEL Malo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:39.32
61.
CAUCHY Thibaud
See the Commitments for this competitor
2014
FRA
CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:39.74
62.
BOUALITA Ali
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
AS FONTAINE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:40.07
63.
GOULIELMAKIS Maxime
See the Commitments for this competitor
2014
FRA
GRENOBLE ALP'38
See the Commitments for this team
01:40.75
64.
BOUTAHAR Wacim
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
AS FONTAINE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:42.82
65.
GORSSE Antoine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:48.00
66.
RUSSO Mathieu
See the Commitments for this competitor
2014
FRA
CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE
See the Commitments for this team
01:48.76
67.
REMILI Yanis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2014
FRA
CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE
See the Commitments for this team
01:49.61
68.
LABARERE Amanieu
See the Commitments for this competitor
2014
FRA
US ST-EGRÈVE
See the Commitments for this team
01:49.82
69.
ANZIANI Nino
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
US ST-EGRÈVE
See the Commitments for this team
01:56.88
70.
JALIER Clément
See the Commitments for this competitor
2014
FRA
US ST-EGRÈVE
See the Commitments for this team
01:56.99
71.
LAKEHAL Ayman
See the Commitments for this competitor
2014
FRA
GRENOBLE ALP'38
See the Commitments for this team
02:05.64
72.
UGOLINI Julien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
AS FONTAINE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
73.
BERTUZZI David
See the Commitments for this competitor
1982
FRA
DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
74.
ESSID Ilyès
See the Commitments for this competitor
2015
FRA
US ST-EGRÈVE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
75.
LANGHAME Jules
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
CN LES ABRETS
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
76.
DA SILVA--MARCHAND Caélan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
PONT DE CLAIX N GUC WP
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
77.
LACHAUME Killian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
US ST-EGRÈVE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
78.
BRIAND Yoann
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
PONT DE CLAIX N GUC WP
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
79.
DESSERTAINE Axel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
PONT DE CLAIX N GUC WP
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
80.
POMMELET Zackary
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
PONT DE CLAIX N GUC WP
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
81.
SARDANO Anthony
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
PONT DE CLAIX N GUC WP
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
82.
BAALI Abderahmane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
US ST-EGRÈVE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
83.
PONCET Simon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
84.
ROY Mathieu
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
US ST-EGRÈVE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
85.
BERTUZZI Batiste
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
86.
ENDERLE Noa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
PONT DE CLAIX N GUC WP
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time