Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
SAINT-EGREVE
40ème GRAND PRIX de la ville de SAINT-EGREVE - 25 m
Saturday 22 - Sunday 23 June 2024
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
4x100 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
4x100 Medley Men
Mixed events
Entry List Statistics
4x100 Medley Mixt
50 Backstroke Women
1.
CHAMBON Kate
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.47
2.
PRA Lindsey
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
US ST-EGRÈVE
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.21
3.
GUILLOT Fanny
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.46
4.
PICAVEZ Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.40
5.
BOUSSEAU Emma
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CN LES ABRETS
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.06
6.
GIRARD Louise
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
US ST-EGRÈVE
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.13
7.
PARENDEL Mélanie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
PONT DE CLAIX N GUC WP
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.56
8.
KHERROUB Ilyanna
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
AS FONTAINE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.00
9.
GUILLOT Lili
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.59
10.
PRA Maëly
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
US ST-EGRÈVE
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.95
11.
CHEBOUB Neyla
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.47
12.
BURGISSER Nola
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
PONT DE CLAIX N GUC WP
See the Commitments for this team
00:42.16
13.
ZINI Sarah
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE
See the Commitments for this team
00:42.53
14.
LAPIERRE Ilhana
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:42.74
15.
SCHMITT Manon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN
See the Commitments for this team
00:44.10
16.
GRANJON Nalya
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
AC OLYMPIDE ST MARCELLIN
See the Commitments for this team
00:44.28
17.
BADACHE Sarah
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
GRENOBLE ALP'38
See the Commitments for this team
00:44.54
18.
DREVETON Solene
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE
See the Commitments for this team
00:44.84
19.
CONTREL Julie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN
See the Commitments for this team
00:45.23
20.
GLASSON Lison
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS
See the Commitments for this team
00:45.70
21.
PERUFFO Astrid
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
PONT DE CLAIX N GUC WP
See the Commitments for this team
00:45.97
22.
GUEZE-ITIE Erine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
US ST-EGRÈVE
See the Commitments for this team
00:46.02
23.
LIPRANDI Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
PONT DE CLAIX N GUC WP
See the Commitments for this team
00:46.16
24.
ROYER Jade
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
PONT DE CLAIX N GUC WP
See the Commitments for this team
00:46.43
25.
BOREL Louise
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
GRENOBLE ALP'38
See the Commitments for this team
00:46.66
26.
LAKEHAL Amani
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
GRENOBLE ALP'38
See the Commitments for this team
00:46.68
27.
MARTIN Lena
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS
See the Commitments for this team
00:47.54
28.
MOREL Juliette
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
US ST-EGRÈVE
See the Commitments for this team
00:48.09
29.
SOLLIER Diane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
GRENOBLE ALP'38
See the Commitments for this team
00:48.72
30.
SCHRIQUI Manon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2014
FRA
C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN
See the Commitments for this team
00:48.90
31.
GANNEAU Lucie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2014
FRA
GRENOBLE ALP'38
See the Commitments for this team
00:48.91
32.
MONGELLAZ LAVERGNE Luce
See the Commitments for this competitor
2014
FRA
VALS DU DAUPHINE OLYMPIC
See the Commitments for this team
00:51.88
33.
LEFEVERE Melyna
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
VALS DU DAUPHINE OLYMPIC
See the Commitments for this team
00:53.58
34.
GARRIGUES Louane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2015
FRA
DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS
See the Commitments for this team
00:53.64
35.
PERIN Charlotte
See the Commitments for this competitor
2014
FRA
C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN
See the Commitments for this team
00:54.55
36.
LEHOUX Katheline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
GRENOBLE ALP'38
See the Commitments for this team
00:56.97
37.
REZAK Ines
See the Commitments for this competitor
2014
FRA
US ST-EGRÈVE
See the Commitments for this team
00:57.34
38.
FOLLUT Heloise
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
US ST-EGRÈVE
See the Commitments for this team
00:57.53
39.
PRA Léana
See the Commitments for this competitor
2016
FRA
US ST-EGRÈVE
See the Commitments for this team
00:58.90
40.
VALVERDE Olivia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
VALS DU DAUPHINE OLYMPIC
See the Commitments for this team
00:59.62
41.
SORLIN Rose
See the Commitments for this competitor
2015
FRA
VALS DU DAUPHINE OLYMPIC
See the Commitments for this team
01:01.00
42.
MUSARD Léana
See the Commitments for this competitor
2016
FRA
DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS
See the Commitments for this team
01:01.23
43.
MARTINEZ Alexandra
See the Commitments for this competitor
2014
FRA
VALS DU DAUPHINE OLYMPIC
See the Commitments for this team
01:01.39
44.
GOURIN Laurine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
AMICAL CLUB SEYSSINET NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:03.02
45.
GIL Cassandre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2016
FRA
US ST-EGRÈVE
See the Commitments for this team
01:03.71
46.
MAESTRO Nelia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2015
FRA
VALS DU DAUPHINE OLYMPIC
See the Commitments for this team
01:05.65
47.
NGUYEN Noa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2016
FRA
DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS
See the Commitments for this team
01:07.07
48.
DESTERNES Chloé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
49.
VINCENT Maelyne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
VALS DU DAUPHINE OLYMPIC
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
50.
PARRA Audrey
See the Commitments for this competitor
1984
FRA
US ST-EGRÈVE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
51.
BATAILLION Margaux
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
52.
GAUDE Chloé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2014
FRA
US ST-EGRÈVE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
53.
SCHIFF Jade
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
US ST-EGRÈVE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time