Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
TAVERNY
Championnat Régional J/S 50m - Webconfront@tion N°2 - 50 m
Saturday 15 - Monday 17 June 2024
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
site organizer
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
1500 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
200 Medley Men
1.
PERRIER Théo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE
See the Commitments for this team
02:11.79
2.
DUMON Thomas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON
See the Commitments for this team
02:12.74
3.
BOUSSION Augustin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE
See the Commitments for this team
02:14.35
4.
SADYS Lucas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CN EPINETTES PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
02:15.61
5.
DOMBEK--MIRO Alexander
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE
See the Commitments for this team
02:16.34
6.
COTTIN Antoine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
AQUACLUB LE PECQ MARLY
See the Commitments for this team
02:16.67
7.
SAILLET Corentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE
See the Commitments for this team
02:16.73
8.
HETTAK Moussa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
US RIS-ORANGIS
See the Commitments for this team
02:16.74
9.
DURAND Loick
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
RSC MONTREUIL
See the Commitments for this team
02:17.14
10.
DA SILVA Martin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON
See the Commitments for this team
02:17.25
11.
IACOBOI Vladislav
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
AC BOBIGNY
See the Commitments for this team
02:17.50
12.
BOULAT Alexandre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY
See the Commitments for this team
02:18.39
13.
BOUCAS Adrian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON
See the Commitments for this team
02:18.69
14.
HUGONENQ Liam
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
02:18.78
15.
NIANE Andy
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
S.M MONTROUGE
See the Commitments for this team
02:19.71
16.
BOUZAR Aïssa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON
See the Commitments for this team
02:19.78
17.
SAILLET Gabriel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT
See the Commitments for this team
02:19.94
18.
POYEN Tom
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CLAMART NATATION 92
See the Commitments for this team
02:20.36
19.
LE BARS Paul
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY
See the Commitments for this team
02:20.59
20.
PINERO Antoine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
AQUACLUB LE PECQ MARLY
See the Commitments for this team
02:20.77
21.
GONON Benjamin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT
See the Commitments for this team
02:20.78
22.
POTTIER Soren
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
RACING CLUB DE FRANCE
See the Commitments for this team
02:23.18
23.
GONGON Luc
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY
See the Commitments for this team
02:23.73
24.
BENELHADJ Tom
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
02:24.21
25.
SOURDOU Nicolas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE
See the Commitments for this team
02:24.30
26.
MAES Martin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY
See the Commitments for this team
02:24.39
27.
FETTAR Issam
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
SN MONTGERON
See the Commitments for this team
02:24.41
28.
BOISE Amaury
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON
See the Commitments for this team
02:24.43
29.
MORIN Evan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES
See the Commitments for this team
02:25.00
30.
HERASYMENKO Leonid
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
UKR
STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE
See the Commitments for this team
02:25.56
31.
CROLY-LABOURDETTE Niels
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
LE CHESNAY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:25.73
32.
LEJARS Tom
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS
See the Commitments for this team
02:26.53
33.
CIEPLUCHA Milann
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY
See the Commitments for this team
02:26.65
34.
ROCQ Antoine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE
See the Commitments for this team
02:26.70
35.
FILLON Noé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
RSC MONTREUIL
See the Commitments for this team
02:26.83
36.
DRAI Simon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE
See the Commitments for this team
02:26.94
37.
LEGOT Gabriel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
SN MONTGERON
See the Commitments for this team
02:27.20
38.
CLINI Luca
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
COULOMMIERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:27.81
39.
ZAEPFFEL Louis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
TREMBLAY AC
See the Commitments for this team
02:27.89
40.
DESGRANGES Alexandre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
ACS CORMEILLES
See the Commitments for this team
02:27.95
41.
CHAVEL Noah
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
RACING CLUB DE FRANCE
See the Commitments for this team
02:28.27
42.
VAREILLAUD Thomas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
MORSANG ESSONNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:28.98
43.
GLEIZE Matéo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY
See the Commitments for this team
02:29.09
44.
BEN GHALIA Ahmed Zeid
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95
See the Commitments for this team
02:29.22
45.
DEROUELLE Estève
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CA ORSAY
See the Commitments for this team
02:29.80
46.
TAN Lenny
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
A.O. TRAPPES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:29.82
47.
MOULIN LEGENDRE Swann
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
TREMBLAY AC
See the Commitments for this team
02:30.35
48.
DOISNEAU Celyen
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE
See the Commitments for this team
02:30.37
49.
JAY Vadim
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
RACING CLUB DE FRANCE
See the Commitments for this team
02:30.62
50.
SCHOUPPE Hector
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
02:30.63
51.
LE GARREC Merlin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
SN VERSAILLES
See the Commitments for this team
02:32.24
52.
VAUBOURG Lilian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS
See the Commitments for this team
02:32.78
53.
RIGOBERT Victor
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
LES PHOENIX D'ANTONY
See the Commitments for this team
02:33.07
54.
KERFORN Jean
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CA ORSAY
See the Commitments for this team
02:33.21
55.
SIMON Loan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
ES SUCY-EN-BRIE
See the Commitments for this team
02:33.28
56.
HUSSEIN Marwane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
EGY
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
02:33.60
57.
COLOGON-HASSAMBAY Arthur
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CLAMART NATATION 92
See the Commitments for this team
02:34.05
58.
MURAKAMI-FONTANI Nicolo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
RACING CLUB DE FRANCE
See the Commitments for this team
02:34.96
59.
TISON Antonin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:35.22
60.
PILTZ Lukas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
GER
RACING CLUB DE FRANCE
See the Commitments for this team
02:35.24
61.
LIMA Célestin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CERGY PONTOISE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:35.78
62.
ATMANI Zyad
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY
See the Commitments for this team
02:35.95
63.
PENNEC-BAKHTI Yazid
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE
See the Commitments for this team
02:36.10
64.
DENISE Andrea
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
SCUF PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
02:37.23
65.
EL MOUDIR Wassim
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
VILLEJUIF NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:37.53
66.
DUARTE Lino
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
AQUACLUB LE PECQ MARLY
See the Commitments for this team
02:38.26
67.
FONDACCI Philippe
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
RACING CLUB DE FRANCE
See the Commitments for this team
02:38.47
68.
THIAULT Quentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
CLAMART NATATION 92
See the Commitments for this team
02:38.80
69.
BUCUCI Stefan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
CS MEAUX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:39.65
70.
LANCIANO Antonio
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT
See the Commitments for this team
02:39.99
71.
JULIEN Baptiste
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
SN VERSAILLES
See the Commitments for this team
02:40.66
72.
SAVILOV Maxime
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
UKR
NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
73.
DELANNOY Antoine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time