Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
TAVERNY
Championnat Régional J/S 50m - Webconfront@tion N°2 - 50 m
Saturday 15 - Monday 17 June 2024
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
site organizer
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
1500 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
200 Butterfly Men
1.
DURAND Loick
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
RSC MONTREUIL
See the Commitments for this team
02:07.99
2.
KOUADIO-LE REST Liam
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CSA KREMLIN-BICETRE
See the Commitments for this team
02:10.29
3.
TAIT HULEUX Charlie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
MOUETTES DE PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
02:11.55
4.
ALY Marwan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
ES MASSY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:11.60
5.
COTTIN Antoine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
AQUACLUB LE PECQ MARLY
See the Commitments for this team
02:14.14
6.
BOUCAS Adrian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON
See the Commitments for this team
02:14.89
7.
GORLIER Noah
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
AC VILLEPINTE
See the Commitments for this team
02:16.16
8.
DA SILVA Martin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON
See the Commitments for this team
02:17.24
9.
PASSANI Maxime
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
ETOILES 92
See the Commitments for this team
02:18.16
10.
BOUTDARINE Imran
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE
See the Commitments for this team
02:18.21
11.
SNEP Damien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
SN VERSAILLES
See the Commitments for this team
02:19.48
12.
FAUCHIE Nathan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
YERRES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:19.85
13.
LE GRAND MOULIN Mathéo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE
See the Commitments for this team
02:20.29
14.
LEJARS Tom
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS
See the Commitments for this team
02:20.44
15.
DOMBEK--MIRO Alexander
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE
See the Commitments for this team
02:21.29
16.
FAUCONNIER Léo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE
See the Commitments for this team
02:21.37
17.
NAZAMOUDINE Michal
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
COMBS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:21.79
18.
KACZMAREK Victor
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
VILLEJUIF NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:22.43
19.
PAYS Lucas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY
See the Commitments for this team
02:22.64
20.
LE BARS Paul
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY
See the Commitments for this team
02:23.47
21.
JENVRIN Leo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CSN GUYANCOURT
See the Commitments for this team
02:23.66
22.
ENNEBATI OUAKSEL Mazir
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
SN VERSAILLES
See the Commitments for this team
02:23.88
23.
DUCAMP Rahyan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY
See the Commitments for this team
02:26.47
24.
IACOBOI Vladislav
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
AC BOBIGNY
See the Commitments for this team
02:28.52
25.
DAVAIN Gabriel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CERGY PONTOISE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:28.66
26.
FRIANT Jordan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS
See the Commitments for this team
02:29.83
27.
GAOUI Elias
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CA ORSAY
See the Commitments for this team
02:30.72
28.
BOULGHARD Ryan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
ETOILE SAINT-LEU NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:31.14
29.
DASSOT Kilian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT
See the Commitments for this team
02:37.34
30.
LAURENCE Mathieu
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
LE CHESNAY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:38.60
31.
RIGOBERT Victor
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
LES PHOENIX D'ANTONY
See the Commitments for this team
02:38.83
32.
MAJCHER Jonas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON
See the Commitments for this team
02:53.70
33.
STOIAN Theodor
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
CA ORSAY
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
34.
BARYALAI Timour
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CERGY PONTOISE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
35.
ROCH Thaddée
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time