Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
CHERBOURG-EN-COTENTIN
Championnat de la Manche - 25 m
Saturday 15 June 2024
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
4x50 Freestyle Women
4x50 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
400 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
4x50 Freestyle Men
4x50 Medley Men
Mixed events
Entry List Statistics
4x50 Freestyle Mixt
4x50 Medley Mixt
100 Breaststroke Men
1.
MESLIER Sofiane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CNP DE SAINT-LO
See the Commitments for this team
01:03.47
2.
SAVARY Charly
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CNP DE SAINT-LO
See the Commitments for this team
01:07.85
3.
CHAIGNON Nathan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN AVRANCHES
See the Commitments for this team
01:19.22
4.
CARRE Grégoire
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CN AVRANCHES
See the Commitments for this team
01:19.44
5.
VIGOT Noa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CNP DE SAINT-LO
See the Commitments for this team
01:19.57
6.
DEBIEU Nolan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CN AVRANCHES
See the Commitments for this team
01:22.87
7.
BEAURUELLE Yanis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
CN AVRANCHES
See the Commitments for this team
01:23.91
8.
BRIAND Thomas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CN AVRANCHES
See the Commitments for this team
01:24.05
9.
CAMERON Gaspard
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
CN AVRANCHES
See the Commitments for this team
01:24.54
10.
LAURENT Arthur
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
01:25.05
11.
PROVOST Lùka
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
AC CHERBOURG EN COTENTIN
See the Commitments for this team
01:34.81
12.
LEVIONNOIS Marvin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CN COUTANCES
See the Commitments for this team
01:37.75
13.
LEONARDI Anton
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
CN COUTANCES
See the Commitments for this team
01:40.41
14.
FORET Arthur
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
CN AVRANCHES
See the Commitments for this team
01:42.95
15.
DE VERA Tom
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
AC CHERBOURG EN COTENTIN
See the Commitments for this team
01:47.57
16.
GRIMAUX Lucas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
CN AVRANCHES
See the Commitments for this team
01:48.66
17.
ASLAN-ADAMI Stan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
AC CHERBOURG EN COTENTIN
See the Commitments for this team
01:49.70
18.
BAZIRE Théo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
CNP DE SAINT-LO
See the Commitments for this team
02:05.96