Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
CHERBOURG-EN-COTENTIN
Championnat de la Manche - 25 m
Saturday 15 June 2024
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
4x50 Freestyle Women
4x50 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
400 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
4x50 Freestyle Men
4x50 Medley Men
Mixed events
Entry List Statistics
4x50 Freestyle Mixt
4x50 Medley Mixt
200 Medley Women
1.
LEPIGEON Julie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CNP DE SAINT-LO
See the Commitments for this team
02:29.29
2.
LEBOISSELIER Jade
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
COTENTIN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:35.67
3.
IKHEDJI Sabine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
CNP DE SAINT-LO
See the Commitments for this team
02:40.65
4.
ECOLIVET Tilia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
CNP DE SAINT-LO
See the Commitments for this team
02:44.00
5.
LOUISE Zoé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CNP DE SAINT-LO
See the Commitments for this team
02:45.42
6.
LECOMTE Alexine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CNP DE SAINT-LO
See the Commitments for this team
02:49.93
7.
LE MIERE Elise
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
02:50.51
8.
BREARD Lénaïg
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
COTENTIN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:50.88
9.
VERDIERE-LENOIR Garance
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
AC CHERBOURG EN COTENTIN
See the Commitments for this team
02:56.27
10.
LEJUEZ Mila
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
AC CHERBOURG EN COTENTIN
See the Commitments for this team
02:57.04
11.
BOUILLON-LENEVEU Anne-Charlotte
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
03:02.62
12.
PEYRAUBE Lili
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
AC CHERBOURG EN COTENTIN
See the Commitments for this team
03:06.97
13.
MERCIER Céleste
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
CN AVRANCHES
See the Commitments for this team
03:08.29
14.
LACHATER Daphné
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
CNP DE SAINT-LO
See the Commitments for this team
03:08.79
15.
CAPELLE Elsa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
COTENTIN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
03:13.60
16.
LAÎNÉ Amandine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
03:14.25
17.
PHELOUZAT Joséphine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
CN AVRANCHES
See the Commitments for this team
03:14.98
18.
GAUTIER Manon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
03:15.77
19.
BENOIT Yclima-Anaïs
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
CN COUTANCES
See the Commitments for this team
03:20.46
20.
LEBAHY Alice
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
CN AVRANCHES
See the Commitments for this team
03:24.36
21.
DUPONT Elena
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
COTENTIN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
03:24.99
22.
ROBINE Pauline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
AC CHERBOURG EN COTENTIN
See the Commitments for this team
03:31.69
23.
CHATIZEL Jeanne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
AC CHERBOURG EN COTENTIN
See the Commitments for this team
03:33.64
24.
OMONT Lola
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
AC CHERBOURG EN COTENTIN
See the Commitments for this team
03:35.97
25.
BLAISON Eléa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
CNP DE SAINT-LO
See the Commitments for this team
03:49.18
26.
LECONNETABLE Lea
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
AC CHERBOURG EN COTENTIN
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
27.
TYLULKI Sara
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
AC CHERBOURG EN COTENTIN
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time