Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
CHINON
Finale Départementale Avenirs - 25 m
Sunday 16 June 2024
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Medley Men
100 Medley Women
1.
PEPONNET VERSTRAETE Marion
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
US CHAMBRAY-LÈS-TOURS
See the Commitments for this team
01:36.55
2.
ABELQUE Iliana
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
JOUÉ NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:38.53
3.
CUISINIER Nell
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
US CHAMBRAY-LÈS-TOURS
See the Commitments for this team
01:40.18
4.
OLIVIER Lumi
See the Commitments for this competitor
2014
FRA
CN CHINON
See the Commitments for this team
01:43.63
5.
MARIEN Rose
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
CN CHINON
See the Commitments for this team
01:45.90
6.
RAIMONDI Maya
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
LES CORSAIRES DU PORT LUYNES
See the Commitments for this team
01:50.97
7.
CHOAN Maîwenn
See the Commitments for this competitor
2014
FRA
CN CHINON
See the Commitments for this team
01:51.00
8.
ABBACK Alix
See the Commitments for this competitor
2014
FRA
EN TOURS
See the Commitments for this team
01:56.92
9.
BOUILLIER Enora
See the Commitments for this competitor
2014
FRA
LES CORSAIRES DU PORT LUYNES
See the Commitments for this team
02:00.77
10.
BUCUR KRAEMER Sofia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
US CHAMBRAY-LÈS-TOURS
See the Commitments for this team
02:01.70
11.
GAMBIER Lison
See the Commitments for this competitor
2014
FRA
CN CHINON
See the Commitments for this team
02:04.57