Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
CORBEIL-ESSONNES
Interclubs Benjamins 91 - 25 m
Saturday 15 - Sunday 16 June 2024
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
100 Freestyle Women
100 Backstroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
100 Butterfly Women
4x200 Freestyle Women
4x100 Individual Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
100 Freestyle Men
100 Backstroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
100 Butterfly Men
4x200 Freestyle Men
4x100 Individual Medley Men
100 Freestyle Women
1.
HATRY Mélissandre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
CA ORSAY
See the Commitments for this team
01:03.28
2.
DURAND Lucile
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON
See the Commitments for this team
01:06.66
3.
ALOISIO Jennifer-Astrid
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
ITA
ES MASSY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:07.40
4.
MAUGIS FERNANDES Lucie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
YERRES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:09.32
5.
BELLIL Jade
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
YERRES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:10.72
6.
CROUIN Lalie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
CA ORSAY
See the Commitments for this team
01:12.28
7.
LE HELLOCO-GUILLOU Calie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
VAL D'ESSONNE MENNECY AQUA CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
01:12.62
8.
BENALI Alicia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON
See the Commitments for this team
01:13.07
9.
MAUGIS Clara
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
YERRES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:13.18
10.
SALENDRES Marie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
YERRES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:13.99
11.
DEMBELE Mariam
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE
See the Commitments for this team
01:14.04
12.
SEBZDA Emmy
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON
See the Commitments for this team
01:14.58
13.
GESLAIN Melissa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
ES MASSY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:16.06
14.
ROUICHI Yara
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
SN MONTGERON
See the Commitments for this team
01:16.12
15.
SAULIN Manon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
YERRES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:16.31
16.
BILLE-JOVIAL Amnéris
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE
See the Commitments for this team
01:16.76
17.
DUTREY Marie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
CA ORSAY
See the Commitments for this team
01:17.46
18.
TRESCOS Elouane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
CA ORSAY
See the Commitments for this team
01:18.12
19.
EL MOWAHID Sofia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON
See the Commitments for this team
01:18.54
20.
STINNAKRE Ambre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
SN MONTGERON
See the Commitments for this team
01:18.85
21.
EL HARTI Ikram
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
ES MASSY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:19.16
22.
FERRARI Charline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
VAL D'ESSONNE MENNECY AQUA CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
01:19.66
23.
SEKA Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:20.43
24.
BUSH Lily-Rose
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:22.00
25.
MAZOUTH-LAUROL Luna
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
YERRES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:23.08
26.
IKIOUCH Mayssane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
ES MASSY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:23.17
27.
RODRIGUES OLIVEIRA Adriana
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
SN MONTGERON
See the Commitments for this team
01:23.42
28.
DICKO Mayliss
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON
See the Commitments for this team
01:24.17
29.
CARVALHO Louane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
SN MONTGERON
See the Commitments for this team
01:28.49
30.
GRESPINET Yaël
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON
See the Commitments for this team
01:30.22
31.
BEATRICE Savi
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE
See the Commitments for this team
01:41.13
32.
CINPOERU Ana
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE
See the Commitments for this team
01:44.41