Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
SAINT-RAPHAËL
Championnat Départemental du Var & des Alpes-Maritimes - 50m - 50 m
Sunday 23 June 2024
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
Mixed events
Entry List Statistics
4x50 Freestyle Mixt
4x50 Medley Mixt
50 Butterfly Men
1.
GERBIER Tristann
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
POL
CN CANNES
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.13
2.
TORRE Joseph
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
ITA
AS MONACO NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.32
3.
BOUVIER--GONGET Alexandre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CN CANNES
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.47
4.
BULLA Noé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
AS MONACO NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.57
5.
CATTOEN Tim
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CN CANNES
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.76
6.
VARINI Axel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN CANNES
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.46
7.
MURACCIOLI Anakko
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
AS MONACO NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.24
8.
TILMANT Maxence
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.36
9.
TORRE Lucas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
ITA
AS MONACO NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.62
10.
CORNU Dorian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CN ANTIBES
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.26
11.
BASSO Arnel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CN ANTIBES
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.33
12.
BRETT Evan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
GBR
AS MONACO NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.41
13.
TRUNGADI Alessio
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
AS MONACO NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.66
14.
LEQUEUX Louis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
NICE LA SEMEUSE
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.07
15.
FEKIH Yassine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CN ANTIBES
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.33
16.
BOULAY Orion
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
CN ANTIBES
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.34
17.
COMPORT Eliott
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CN ANTIBES
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.66
18.
BASELIS Lucas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CN ANTIBES
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.75
19.
MARIA Quentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
NICE LA SEMEUSE
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.86
20.
FENASSI Noham
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
ASPTT NICE
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.19
21.
THOLLON Valentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
ASPTT TOULON
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.03
22.
PREGLIASCO Tomas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
ITA
AS MONACO NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.28
23.
ORENGO Gabriel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
CN ANTIBES
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.78
24.
ALONSO Jaufret
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.49
25.
ESPINOSSA Lenny
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
NICE LA SEMEUSE
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.59
26.
BANDUROV Iliya
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
UKR
AS MONACO NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.88
27.
LABOUP Maxime
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
CN ANTIBES
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time