Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
SAINT-RAPHAËL
Championnat Départemental du Var & des Alpes-Maritimes - 50m - 50 m
Sunday 23 June 2024
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
Mixed events
Entry List Statistics
4x50 Freestyle Mixt
4x50 Medley Mixt
50 Backstroke Men
1.
MONNET Nolhan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.85
2.
HUBER Evan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.52
3.
LANGLOIS Adrien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN CANNES
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.93
4.
HANINI MEYRAN Calel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CN CANNES
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.16
5.
GAILLOT Noa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CN ANTIBES
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.02
6.
CORNU Mathis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN ANTIBES
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.17
7.
BASSO Arnel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CN ANTIBES
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.51
8.
VARINI Axel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN CANNES
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.86
9.
TORRE Joseph
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
ITA
AS MONACO NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.04
10.
FEKIH Nabil
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN ANTIBES
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.13
11.
BERNAUD Endy
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
LES DAUPHINS DU PAYS DE GRASSE
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.19
12.
UBERTI Roméo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
LES DAUPHINS DU PAYS DE GRASSE
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.38
13.
GADENNE Lucas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CN ANTIBES
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.72
14.
GUIRADO Gabriel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
NICE LA SEMEUSE
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.86
15.
MARIEZ Tristan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CN ANTIBES
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.17
16.
BANTI Lorenzo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
MON
AS MONACO NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.46
17.
DHOTELLE Hugo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN ANTIBES
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.50
18.
LEFEUVRE Keoni
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
AS MONACO NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.75
19.
DEMULIERE Maxime
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CN DRAGUIGNAN
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.92
20.
FEKIH Mohamed-Karim
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CN ANTIBES
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.07
21.
TRUNGADI Alessio
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
AS MONACO NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.10
22.
PELERINS CESTARO Mateo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CN ANTIBES
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.26
23.
COMPORT Eliott
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CN ANTIBES
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.36
24.
BRETT Evan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
GBR
AS MONACO NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.36
25.
ROUSSEAU Timothee
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CN ANTIBES
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.41
26.
LEGRAND Raphael
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN ANTIBES
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.60
27.
BATES Charlie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
IRL
LES DAUPHINS DU PAYS DE GRASSE
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.79
28.
ALKHATIB-KAT Kanaan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
CN CANNES
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.03
29.
BASELIS Lucas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CN ANTIBES
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.29
30.
COURTEVAL Louka
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.62
31.
LABOUP Maxime
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
CN ANTIBES
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.16
32.
LEQUEUX Louis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
NICE LA SEMEUSE
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.35
33.
FENASSI Noham
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
ASPTT NICE
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.43
34.
MIOQUE Antoine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.06
35.
BOULAY Orion
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
CN ANTIBES
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.62
36.
KHALFALLAH Omar
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
GBR
AS MONACO NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.76
37.
MUCKENSTURM Noah
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.83
38.
FEKIH Yassine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CN ANTIBES
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.90
39.
BATES Joseph
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
IRL
LES DAUPHINS DU PAYS DE GRASSE
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.27
40.
ESPINOSSA Lenny
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
NICE LA SEMEUSE
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.51
41.
ARBI Aaron
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
ASPTT TOULON
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.69
42.
PY Samuel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
LES DAUPHINS DU PAYS DE GRASSE
See the Commitments for this team
00:44.66
43.
APOSTOL Edouard
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
CN ANTIBES
See the Commitments for this team
00:45.69
44.
PREGLIASCO Tomas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
ITA
AS MONACO NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time