Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
CHAMBÉRY
Interclubs Benjamins Savoie - 25 m
Sunday 2 June 2024
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
100 Freestyle Women
100 Backstroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
100 Butterfly Women
4x200 Freestyle Women
4x100 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
100 Freestyle Men
100 Backstroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
100 Butterfly Men
4x200 Freestyle Men
4x100 Medley Men
100 Backstroke Women
1.
THIBOUD Nicky
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY
See the Commitments for this team
01:16.97
2.
BATTIER Noella
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY
See the Commitments for this team
01:21.22
3.
BARBON Elyne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
NC ST-JEAN-DE-MAURIENNE
See the Commitments for this team
01:23.18
4.
PIROMALLI Léa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
CERCLE DES NAGEURS AIX LES BAINS RIVIERA
See the Commitments for this team
01:27.09
5.
GAUME Eva
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
CERCLE DES NAGEURS AIX LES BAINS RIVIERA
See the Commitments for this team
01:27.72
6.
SABEUR Ines
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY
See the Commitments for this team
01:28.16
7.
DEPREZ Emma
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
CERCLE DES NAGEURS AIX LES BAINS RIVIERA
See the Commitments for this team
01:30.19
8.
KLEIN Heloise
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY
See the Commitments for this team
01:30.83
9.
VOROS Esther
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
LES DAUPHINS UGINE
See the Commitments for this team
01:35.86
10.
BEJAT Nora
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
CERCLE DES NAGEURS AIX LES BAINS RIVIERA
See the Commitments for this team
01:36.52
11.
BRIZION Chiara
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
REQUINS BLEUS BOURG-ST-MAURICE
See the Commitments for this team
01:38.07
12.
FLANDIN Romane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY
See the Commitments for this team
01:40.42
13.
MACHADO Margaux
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY
See the Commitments for this team
01:41.56
14.
ALASSEUR Juliette
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY
See the Commitments for this team
01:46.66
15.
OBLIN Lise
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY
See the Commitments for this team
01:47.25
16.
LATEUR Jade
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY
See the Commitments for this team
01:52.26
17.
TERRE PATUCCI Maia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY
See the Commitments for this team
01:54.65
18.
MARTIN BORRET Tina
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
LES DAUPHINS UGINE
See the Commitments for this team
02:05.99
19.
BAUER Ghalia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
20.
COUTIN Lina
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
LES DAUPHINS UGINE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
21.
DEGUINGAND Manon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
LES DAUPHINS UGINE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
22.
BOREL-SAUZE Clélia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time