Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
LIVE FFN
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
Coupe d'été - Avenirs - 25 m
PAUILLAC - Sunday 23 June 2024
Welcome
Homepage
site organizer
Program
Start-List
Program
Results
Live
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
Mixed events
Entry List Statistics
4x50 Freestyle Mixt
4x50 Medley Mixt
50 Butterfly Women
1.
DORNIC Jeanne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
SA MÉRIGNAC
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.58
2.
ENRIQUE Maelane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
CMO BASSENS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:41.55
3.
SMINA Camelia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2014
FRA
ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:43.36
4.
GAU Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES
See the Commitments for this team
00:43.47
5.
LYONNET Victorine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
EYSINES AQUA PLUS
See the Commitments for this team
00:44.07
6.
GRILLET Eléna
See the Commitments for this competitor
2014
FRA
AS AMBARÈS
See the Commitments for this team
00:44.34
7.
MAIS Elisa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2014
FRA
SA MÉRIGNAC
See the Commitments for this team
00:44.94
8.
DEMEZIL Belen
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES
See the Commitments for this team
00:45.41
9.
GIRARD Ophelie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
BLANQUEFORT NATATION TRIATHLON
See the Commitments for this team
00:46.85
10.
LE MAGUET Quitterie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
GIRONDINS BORDEAUX
See the Commitments for this team
00:47.04
11.
GARCIA Lucie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES
See the Commitments for this team
00:47.40
12.
GAZIN Cloé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES
See the Commitments for this team
00:47.54
13.
LE BRIQUER Paloma
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
BLANQUEFORT NATATION TRIATHLON
See the Commitments for this team
00:48.97
14.
LUCIANI Soline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
BLANQUEFORT NATATION TRIATHLON
See the Commitments for this team
00:49.36
15.
DOS SANTOS Ana
See the Commitments for this competitor
2014
FRA
ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:49.51
16.
MARCASSUS Jeanne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2014
FRA
AS LA TESTE
See the Commitments for this team
00:49.69
17.
ROUARD Alice
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
SA MÉRIGNAC
See the Commitments for this team
00:50.16
18.
HACENE Soukeïna
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE
See the Commitments for this team
00:50.78
19.
CHNINA Malak
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
AS AMBARÈS
See the Commitments for this team
00:52.28
20.
NONIER Thais
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
ANDERNOS ESPADONS THALASSA
See the Commitments for this team
00:52.56
21.
FERAEZ Nora
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
AS AMBARÈS
See the Commitments for this team
00:54.78
22.
JARNAC BATO Lola
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
AS LIBOURNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:55.85
23.
LABOYRIE Laure
See the Commitments for this competitor
2015
FRA
SA MÉRIGNAC
See the Commitments for this team
00:55.95
24.
RIMBAUD Louise
See the Commitments for this competitor
2014
FRA
ANDERNOS ESPADONS THALASSA
See the Commitments for this team
00:56.29
25.
FOLTZER Livia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
AS LIBOURNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:59.72
26.
LANNOT Apolline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2014
FRA
BLANQUEFORT NATATION TRIATHLON
See the Commitments for this team
01:00.84
27.
LABEAU CAROBOLANTE Gloria
See the Commitments for this competitor
2014
FRA
ANDERNOS ESPADONS THALASSA
See the Commitments for this team
01:01.29
28.
PEREIRA Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
AS AMBARÈS
See the Commitments for this team
01:02.61
29.
DUQUESNE Laura
See the Commitments for this competitor
2014
FRA
AS LA TESTE
See the Commitments for this team
01:04.70
30.
ANDRE ELGUETA Livia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2014
FRA
AS AMBARÈS
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
31.
BOURSON Lise
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
ANDERNOS ESPADONS THALASSA
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
32.
BERTOLDI Alice
See the Commitments for this competitor
2015
FRA
CMO BASSENS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
33.
RICHER Charlotte
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
LES NAGEURS MEDOCAINS S.A.M
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
34.
GIRARD Roxane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2015
FRA
BLANQUEFORT NATATION TRIATHLON
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
35.
BERTRAND Ines
See the Commitments for this competitor
2014
FRA
AS LIBOURNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
36.
LE BRUN Jeanne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
GIRONDINS BORDEAUX
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
37.
LABADIE Lola
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
VAL DE L'EYRE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
38.
FORSCHLE Janet
See the Commitments for this competitor
2015
FRA
EYSINES AQUA PLUS
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
39.
BORDENAVE Emmie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
CMO BASSENS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
40.
DELAPLANCHE Louane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2014
FRA
ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
41.
PASCUAL-GOUBARD Gabrielle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
BLANQUEFORT NATATION TRIATHLON
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
42.
COURBATERE Margaux
See the Commitments for this competitor
2014
FRA
BLANQUEFORT NATATION TRIATHLON
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
43.
GABBAY Fantine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
44.
OUAHIOUNE Silya
See the Commitments for this competitor
2015
FRA
EYSINES AQUA PLUS
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time