Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
SARREGUEMINES
Championnats de Moselle Eté - 25 m
Saturday 15 - Sunday 16 June 2024
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
site organizer
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
100 Medley Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
4x50 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
100 Medley Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
4x50 Medley Men
100 Butterfly Women
1.
VERONESE Malya
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
SC THIONVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
01:07.20
2.
MATTEL Louisa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
SC THIONVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
01:08.38
3.
ALEB Naïla
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
SC THIONVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
01:08.93
4.
LAGLASSE Lisa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
SC THIONVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
01:11.73
5.
GROSSE Eva
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN SARREGUEMINES
See the Commitments for this team
01:11.74
6.
CENKIER Maéva
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
SC THIONVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
01:13.51
7.
BEGIN Anne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
SC THIONVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
01:16.32
8.
ARENA MOHR Calie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
SN METZ
See the Commitments for this team
01:16.47
9.
GAPP Mayelis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
DC CREUTZWALD
See the Commitments for this team
01:18.73
10.
BRANDEBOURG Valentine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
SC THIONVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
01:18.83
11.
SORIOT Jade
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
SC THIONVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
01:20.84
12.
LUNARDON-SBABO Paola
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
SC THIONVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
01:21.04
13.
RUVERA Lily-Rose
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
SN METZ
See the Commitments for this team
01:29.70
14.
SCHONECKER Manon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
SN METZ
See the Commitments for this team
01:31.41
15.
GUERDER Zoé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
SC THIONVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
01:32.15
16.
POCH Pauline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
SC THIONVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
01:33.12
17.
WITKOWSKI STEINMETZ Lena
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
SN METZ
See the Commitments for this team
01:35.36
18.
FRANZ Eirynn
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
SARREBOURG NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:52.61
19.
BOLLY Madelyne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
DC CREUTZWALD
See the Commitments for this team
02:03.82