Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
SARREGUEMINES
Championnats de Moselle Eté - 25 m
Saturday 15 - Sunday 16 June 2024
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
site organizer
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
100 Medley Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
4x50 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
100 Medley Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
4x50 Medley Men
50 Backstroke Women
1.
VERONESE Malya
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
SC THIONVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.93
2.
NICOLAY Emilie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CN SARREGUEMINES
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.57
3.
WAGNER Emma
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
CN ST-AVOLD
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.84
4.
BEGIN Anne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
SC THIONVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.87
5.
MATTEL Louisa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
SC THIONVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.38
6.
GROSSE Eva
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN SARREGUEMINES
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.82
7.
DERR Louise
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CN SARREGUEMINES
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.53
8.
ALEB Naïla
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
SC THIONVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.02
9.
THOBOIS Emma
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CN SARREGUEMINES
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.60
10.
SAMMARTANO Léna
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
SC THIONVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.98
11.
ZIMMER Maëly
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
DC CREUTZWALD
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.17
12.
KERN Manon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
SC THIONVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.63
13.
GROSSE Sarah
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
CN SARREGUEMINES
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.68
14.
CONREUX Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CN SARREGUEMINES
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.90
15.
SORIOT Mila
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
SC THIONVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.15
16.
GIARDINELLI Elena
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
SC THIONVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.50
17.
SORIOT Jade
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
SC THIONVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.57
18.
GLESER Solene
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
SN METZ
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.05
19.
BIBERIAN Estelle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
SC THIONVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.41
20.
FRANCIA Azilys
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
SC THIONVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.78
21.
BOUQUET Eléonore
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
SC THIONVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.91
22.
POCH Pauline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
SC THIONVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.00
23.
SANDNER-PAROT Noémie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
SARREBOURG NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.65
24.
MULLER Jade
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
CN SARREGUEMINES
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.65
25.
CAPONECHIA Elysa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
NATATION FREYMING-MERLEBACH
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.71
26.
COMTESSE Claire
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CN SARREGUEMINES
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.83
27.
KNEZ Ines
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
SC THIONVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.96
28.
MECHMECHE Sofia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
CN ST-AVOLD
See the Commitments for this team
00:41.15
29.
MAURICE Tess
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
SC THIONVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:41.65
30.
WUNDERLICH Ava
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CN SARREGUEMINES
See the Commitments for this team
00:42.99
31.
JACQUOT Louise
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
DC CREUTZWALD
See the Commitments for this team
00:43.20
32.
CROSA Delphine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
CN SARREGUEMINES
See the Commitments for this team
00:44.09
33.
GENNIGES Eva
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
SN METZ
See the Commitments for this team
00:44.68
34.
NAGEL Charlotte
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CO SARRALBE
See the Commitments for this team
00:44.86
35.
CLOSSET Ambre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CN SARREGUEMINES
See the Commitments for this team
00:45.29
36.
HEITZMANN Joanne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
SARREBOURG NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:45.60
37.
KAMMERER Mathilde
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
CN ST-AVOLD
See the Commitments for this team
00:46.20
38.
HEHN Lilou
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
CN SARREGUEMINES
See the Commitments for this team
00:47.34
39.
VECCHIO Salomé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2014
FRA
CN SARREGUEMINES
See the Commitments for this team
00:47.38
40.
ROMANO Mila
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
CN SARREGUEMINES
See the Commitments for this team
00:47.65
41.
SCHONECKER Manon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
SN METZ
See the Commitments for this team
00:47.78
42.
DOSE Janna
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
CN ST-AVOLD
See the Commitments for this team
00:49.34
43.
ULLMANN Malaurie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
NATATION FREYMING-MERLEBACH
See the Commitments for this team
00:49.54
44.
KRAHL Noémie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
CN SARREGUEMINES
See the Commitments for this team
00:50.21
45.
ENGLER Léa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
DC CREUTZWALD
See the Commitments for this team
00:51.61
46.
FRANZ Eirynn
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
SARREBOURG NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:51.97
47.
LA ROCCA Eryne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
CN ST-AVOLD
See the Commitments for this team
00:52.63
48.
OLLIVIER Lena
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
CN ST-AVOLD
See the Commitments for this team
00:54.18
49.
NAGEL Lucile
See the Commitments for this competitor
2014
FRA
CO SARRALBE
See the Commitments for this team
00:56.65
50.
INGOLD Apolline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
SARREBOURG NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:57.70
51.
SELLITTO Elsa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
CN ST-AVOLD
See the Commitments for this team
00:59.21
52.
TASSONE Amelie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN SARREGUEMINES
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
53.
RICHARD Elyne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
SN METZ
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
54.
BRANDEBOURG Valentine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
SC THIONVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time