Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
TOULOUSE
Supertrophées Paule Lacoste Avenirs - 50 m
Saturday 15 - Sunday 16 June 2024
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
100 Freestyle Men
1.
BRUNET MANQUAT Robin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
AVENIR MURET NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:11.53
2.
FAUR Adrien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
See the Commitments for this team
01:16.93
3.
DEFFIN Maxime
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
CN CUGNAUX
See the Commitments for this team
01:17.03
4.
DE VIVIE Raphael
See the Commitments for this competitor
2014
FRA
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
See the Commitments for this team
01:17.72
5.
HARAGA Rayan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
See the Commitments for this team
01:18.96
6.
BORCHERS Robin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
GBR
SCN BLAGNAC
See the Commitments for this team
01:20.71
7.
KEBALO Louan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
ASPTT TOULOUSE
See the Commitments for this team
01:20.73
8.
BOUCHARD Enzo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
See the Commitments for this team
01:21.21
9.
DEGAT Maxence
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
AVENIR MURET NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:21.26
10.
POILBLANC Marceau
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
See the Commitments for this team
01:21.32
11.
PERRIN Isaac
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
CN CUGNAUX
See the Commitments for this team
01:22.65
12.
MARTIN Adrian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
ASPTT TOULOUSE
See the Commitments for this team
01:23.29
13.
IGHIL Thomas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
See the Commitments for this team
01:24.02
14.
CAZOR Theophile
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
MARSOUINS DU COMMINGES
See the Commitments for this team
01:24.05
15.
DESBARATS Sacha
See the Commitments for this competitor
2014
FRA
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
See the Commitments for this team
01:25.07
16.
OUELLANI Wassim
See the Commitments for this competitor
2014
FRA
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
See the Commitments for this team
01:25.89
17.
SEMENADISSE Alexandre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
CN CUGNAUX
See the Commitments for this team
01:28.60
18.
ANDRIEU MENDES Mateo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
See the Commitments for this team
01:29.29
19.
GRIFFITH Gareth
See the Commitments for this competitor
2014
FRA
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
See the Commitments for this team
01:29.88
20.
VERZA MORIN Philemon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
See the Commitments for this team
01:32.54
21.
FOUILLERON Adrien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2014
FRA
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
See the Commitments for this team
01:33.11
22.
LEBBE DALOUS Mateo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
See the Commitments for this team
01:34.24
23.
RAZAFIMANJATO Matthis-Zahasa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
See the Commitments for this team
01:34.64
24.
TREBUCQ Eliott
See the Commitments for this competitor
2014
FRA
ASPTT TOULOUSE
See the Commitments for this team
01:35.14
25.
GOUT PAYET Léandre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
ASPTT TOULOUSE
See the Commitments for this team
01:37.50
26.
ARNOLD DUCOS Léon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2014
FRA
AVENIR MURET NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:37.91
27.
BRAULT LAMIC Ronan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2014
FRA
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
See the Commitments for this team
01:37.94
28.
DULLIER Raoul
See the Commitments for this competitor
2015
FRA
US COLOMIERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:38.28
29.
MUNOZ Arnaud
See the Commitments for this competitor
2014
FRA
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
See the Commitments for this team
01:39.56
30.
PENE KNEBEL Morgan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2014
FRA
MARSOUINS DU COMMINGES
See the Commitments for this team
01:42.36
31.
AZAN Nolan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2014
FRA
CN CUGNAUX
See the Commitments for this team
01:43.21
32.
HETZEL Nateo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2014
FRA
ASPTT TOULOUSE
See the Commitments for this team
01:45.41
33.
BENAVIDES Hadrien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
ASPTT TOULOUSE
See the Commitments for this team
01:46.37
34.
DEGUILHEM Martin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2014
FRA
AVENIR MURET NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:46.98
35.
BONATO Eli
See the Commitments for this competitor
2015
FRA
AVENIR MURET NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:47.00
36.
BATAILLE Loan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2014
FRA
MARSOUINS DU COMMINGES
See the Commitments for this team
01:48.07
37.
RAZAFIMANJATO Timothy-Tsitohaina
See the Commitments for this competitor
2014
FRA
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
See the Commitments for this team
01:48.35
38.
LARCHE Nathan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2014
FRA
MARSOUINS DU COMMINGES
See the Commitments for this team
01:50.45
39.
ABOISSIERE Raphael
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
See the Commitments for this team
01:53.91
40.
BOURDIAL Alexandre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
ASPTT TOULOUSE
See the Commitments for this team
01:54.38
41.
MONDESIR Macéo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
A.S.C.ST JEAN-DE-VERGES
See the Commitments for this team
01:56.78
42.
MARQUEZY Malo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
See the Commitments for this team
01:56.81
43.
PALMIZIN Kilyan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2014
FRA
ASPTT TOULOUSE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
44.
LEINEKUGEL LE COCQ Arsène
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
US COLOMIERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
45.
MOUZIKA Enoch-Michel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
AVENIR MURET NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
46.
CRETOUX Alban
See the Commitments for this competitor
2015
FRA
US COLOMIERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
47.
FRAYSSE Martin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2015
FRA
AVENIR MURET NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
48.
DOURIEZ Clement
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
AVENIR MURET NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
49.
ALBANO SOTO Esteban
See the Commitments for this competitor
2014
FRA
ASPTT TOULOUSE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time