Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
TOULOUSE
Supertrophées Paule Lacoste Avenirs - 50 m
Saturday 15 - Sunday 16 June 2024
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
200 Medley Women
1.
MURATET Anais
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
See the Commitments for this team
03:04.62
2.
UGOLINI Sveva
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
See the Commitments for this team
03:08.82
3.
CORNET GUYNET Fleur
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
See the Commitments for this team
03:12.43
4.
SEGUI Zoé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
See the Commitments for this team
03:24.17
5.
TOULET Elsa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
ASPTT TOULOUSE
See the Commitments for this team
03:31.34
6.
CARABIN Lou
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
ASPTT TOULOUSE
See the Commitments for this team
03:34.21
7.
MESSOUMIAN Maya
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
ASPTT TOULOUSE
See the Commitments for this team
03:37.01
8.
PELLETIER Elia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
ASPTT TOULOUSE
See the Commitments for this team
03:37.53
9.
FRISON FRISCH Faustine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
ASPTT TOULOUSE
See the Commitments for this team
03:39.15
10.
DHOMPS Chloé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
CN BALMA
See the Commitments for this team
04:01.96
11.
OUISSE Lou Ann
See the Commitments for this competitor
2014
FRA
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
12.
FOREAU Emma
See the Commitments for this competitor
2014
FRA
ASPTT TOULOUSE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
13.
QUIN Eloise
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
US COLOMIERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
14.
SAVE Louane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2014
FRA
CN BALMA
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
15.
VALES GELAS Ninon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2014
FRA
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
16.
ELOY Georgia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
17.
GALISSON Mila
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
ASPTT TOULOUSE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
18.
BOUYGE Valentine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2014
FRA
ASPTT TOULOUSE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
19.
CHAILLOU Maëva
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
CN CUGNAUX
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
20.
MATEOS Noemie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2015
FRA
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
21.
CASTEL Livia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2014
FRA
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
22.
TARDIVO Clémence
See the Commitments for this competitor
2014
FRA
CN CUGNAUX
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
23.
YEMMI Sarah
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
CN CUGNAUX
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
24.
BERNARD Chiara
See the Commitments for this competitor
2014
FRA
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
25.
MURATET Coline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2015
FRA
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
26.
BORNI Sarah
See the Commitments for this competitor
2014
FRA
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
27.
BONNEMAISON GROSSMAN Lisy
See the Commitments for this competitor
2014
FRA
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
28.
POLION Mailys
See the Commitments for this competitor
2014
FRA
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
29.
BEN NACEUR Celina
See the Commitments for this competitor
2014
FRA
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
30.
JOLY Léonore
See the Commitments for this competitor
2015
FRA
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time