Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
TOULOUSE
Grand Prix Open du Conseil Départemental Ben/Jun/Sen - 50 m
Saturday 15 - Sunday 16 June 2024
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
1500 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
100 Backstroke Men
1.
FRISON FRISCH Roman
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
ASPTT TOULOUSE
See the Commitments for this team
01:05.01
2.
CONSTANT Jules
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
ASPTT POITIERS
See the Commitments for this team
01:06.93
3.
VALETTE-HARIZE Valérian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO
See the Commitments for this team
01:08.55
4.
COURTEIX Luca
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
GAILLAC NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:08.79
5.
SOUQUET Amaury
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
ASPTT TOULOUSE
See the Commitments for this team
01:11.74
6.
NGO Wanlang
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
GAILLAC NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:12.49
7.
BORCHERS Sidney
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
GBR
ASPTT TOULOUSE
See the Commitments for this team
01:13.04
8.
RODRIGUEZ Noah
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
AVENIR MURET NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:13.19
9.
BARBER Louis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
See the Commitments for this team
01:15.42
10.
SARTEL SANCHEZ Elliot
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
See the Commitments for this team
01:15.57
11.
FOURQUET PETIOT Nathanaël
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
CN CUGNAUX
See the Commitments for this team
01:15.88
12.
PILORGET Arthur
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
ASPTT TOULOUSE
See the Commitments for this team
01:15.98
13.
CALMELS-PUJATTE Eneko
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
ASPTT TOULOUSE
See the Commitments for this team
01:18.89
14.
PENE KNEBEL Noah
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
MARSOUINS DU COMMINGES
See the Commitments for this team
01:19.23
15.
YEMMI Adam
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
CN CUGNAUX
See the Commitments for this team
01:22.46
16.
MARTIN TOFFANELLO Paul
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
CN CUGNAUX
See the Commitments for this team
01:23.43
17.
GROSSET Hugo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO
See the Commitments for this team
01:26.30
18.
BOUCHÉ Gaspard
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
ASPTT TOULOUSE
See the Commitments for this team
01:27.10
19.
GRASSET Sacha
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
US COLOMIERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:27.85
20.
BERNARD Hugo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
See the Commitments for this team
01:28.51
21.
LE TOULLEC Robin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO
See the Commitments for this team
01:32.11
22.
IGHIL Gaspard
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
See the Commitments for this team
01:33.20
23.
GONZALEZ Adrien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
AVENIR MURET NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:38.98
24.
BERGON Sébastien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
SCN BLAGNAC
See the Commitments for this team
01:45.96
25.
GARCIA Alexis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
AVENIR MURET NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
26.
LEVESQUEAU Leo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
A.S.C.ST JEAN-DE-VERGES
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
27.
PELLAY Thomas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
28.
DOURIEZ Thomas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
AVENIR MURET NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
29.
ANASTASE Gustin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
AVENIR MURET NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
30.
PELLAY Clement
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time