Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
ARGENTEUIL
Circuit Juniors/Séniors 3 - 25 m
Sunday 2 June 2024
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
400 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
400 Medley Men
100 Freestyle Men
1.
BERT Matis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ETOILE SAINT-LEU NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:50.96
2.
AKARKACH Saif
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT
See the Commitments for this team
00:55.34
3.
ALLERON Samuel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
ETOILE SAINT-LEU NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:56.21
4.
FAE Matiss
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN 95 EZANVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:56.21
5.
FRIANT Jordan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS
See the Commitments for this team
00:56.85
6.
BARYALAI Timour
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CERGY PONTOISE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:57.30
7.
RAMDAME Mohamed
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
MONTIGNY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:57.61
8.
MEALHA Hugo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN 95 EZANVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:58.21
9.
NAINA ROBERDISON Jordy Nantoanina
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
ETOILE SAINT-LEU NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:58.67
10.
CHARREYRON Joshua
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN 95 EZANVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:59.29
11.
LEMARCHAND Antoine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CERGY PONTOISE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:59.83
12.
DEFLANDRE Baptiste
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
AS HERBLAY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:00.19
13.
AKARKACH Ounaïss
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT
See the Commitments for this team
01:00.31
14.
VICENTE Thomas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CERGY PONTOISE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:00.43
15.
CHOUREB Wael
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
MONTIGNY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:00.44
16.
OUDIN Kohrann
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN 95 EZANVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
01:01.77
17.
BAGHRICHE Adam
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
SN FRANCONVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
01:01.86
18.
COURTIN Nathan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
SN FRANCONVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
01:02.04
19.
PARLY Ilian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
SN FRANCONVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
01:02.25
20.
LHOMME Antoine
See the Commitments for this competitor
1995
FRA
ETOILE SAINT-LEU NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:02.27
21.
FAE Nathan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CN 95 EZANVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
01:02.41
22.
RAFIQ Aymen
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95
See the Commitments for this team
01:02.68
23.
KARBOWSKI Thomas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CERGY PONTOISE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:02.92
24.
PAN Killian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
AS HERBLAY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:04.07
25.
CHARETTE Tiago
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CERGY PONTOISE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:04.15
26.
BAHFIR Sofiane
See the Commitments for this competitor
1994
FRA
ETOILE SAINT-LEU NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:04.31
27.
GRESSENT Thomas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT
See the Commitments for this team
01:04.41
28.
RAMAROKOTO Tsiky
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
CERGY PONTOISE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:05.39
29.
DENDOUNE Enzo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CERGY PONTOISE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:05.43
30.
BOUJNAN Sofiane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95
See the Commitments for this team
01:05.43
31.
CARVALHO Evan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
ACS CORMEILLES
See the Commitments for this team
01:06.08
32.
PORSHENNIKOV Artem
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95
See the Commitments for this team
01:06.12
33.
FRANCESE Antony
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95
See the Commitments for this team
01:06.76
34.
DENDOUNE Kyllian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CERGY PONTOISE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:07.03
35.
ALBAYRAK Esen
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95
See the Commitments for this team
01:07.06
36.
CAVELIER Baptiste
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
AS HERBLAY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:07.99
37.
CHILOU ABRIC Noa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
ETOILE SAINT-LEU NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:09.06
38.
PAULAT Gabriel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
SN FRANCONVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
01:09.31
39.
BISPO WANG Eliott
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CERGY PONTOISE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:10.11
40.
MATEUS--KEGET Cristiano
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
AS HERBLAY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:11.75
41.
BOUZIDI Matiyas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95
See the Commitments for this team
01:12.94
42.
MAURY Thomas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN 95 EZANVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
01:14.60
43.
CEMERY William
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CN 95 EZANVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
01:14.75
44.
TIMSILINE Yani
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95
See the Commitments for this team
01:15.41
45.
BEDIN Lucas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
ETOILE SAINT-LEU NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:15.57
46.
GAILLEDRAT Yves-Malo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CERGY PONTOISE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:16.34
47.
GARIN Soren
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
ETOILE SAINT-LEU NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:16.92
48.
DUPY Mathis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
CERGY PONTOISE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:19.11
49.
AUGUSTIN Jules
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
C.N VALLEE DE MONTMORENCY
See the Commitments for this team
01:19.27
50.
MANCHETTE Ugo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
CN 95 EZANVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
01:20.25
51.
SEGHIROUALI Wassil
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95
See the Commitments for this team
01:24.12
52.
CURUTCHET Aubin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
SN FRANCONVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
01:25.25
53.
KHIRAT Sami
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
CLUB OLYMPIQUE VILLIERS-LE-BEL
See the Commitments for this team
01:32.49
54.
NEVOT Milan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CN 95 EZANVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
55.
ESPAGNO-KENTZENGER Titouan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
CLUB OLYMPIQUE VILLIERS-LE-BEL
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
56.
THEVAKUMAR Nithish
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CLUB OLYMPIQUE VILLIERS-LE-BEL
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
57.
HUBERT Samuel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ERAGNY-SUR-OISE AQUATIQUE CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
58.
MAMCARZ Lucas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
ACS CORMEILLES
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
59.
MENNEGLIER Pierre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
C.N VALLEE DE MONTMORENCY
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time