Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
GILLY-SUR-ISÈRE
Coupe Départementale n°3 Bis - 25 m
Sunday 5 May 2024
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
400 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
400 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
Mixed events
Entry List Statistics
4x50 Medley Mixt
50 Backstroke Women
1.
KREJCI Lou
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
LES DAUPHINS UGINE
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.04
2.
BRUN Victoria
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
LES DAUPHINS UGINE
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.49
3.
ROBIN Chloé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
LES DAUPHINS UGINE
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.75
4.
BARBON Elyne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
NC ST-JEAN-DE-MAURIENNE
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.01
5.
KREJCI Zoé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
LES DAUPHINS UGINE
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.39
6.
DEPREZ Emma
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
CERCLE DES NAGEURS AIX LES BAINS RIVIERA
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.37
7.
MAZEL TUDORET Tylane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
REQUINS BLEUS BOURG-ST-MAURICE
See the Commitments for this team
00:41.04
8.
PETIOT Meije
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
CERCLE DES NAGEURS AIX LES BAINS RIVIERA
See the Commitments for this team
00:42.00
9.
ISAYEV Amina
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
NC ST-JEAN-DE-MAURIENNE
See the Commitments for this team
00:42.54
10.
LAZAREFF Maelle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
CERCLE DES NAGEURS AIX LES BAINS RIVIERA
See the Commitments for this team
00:42.76
11.
ESPITALIER Anna
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
NC ST-JEAN-DE-MAURIENNE
See the Commitments for this team
00:43.69
12.
FUGIER Eléa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
LES DAUPHINS UGINE
See the Commitments for this team
00:44.05
13.
BARBON Orlane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
NC ST-JEAN-DE-MAURIENNE
See the Commitments for this team
00:44.11
14.
BRIZION Chiara
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
REQUINS BLEUS BOURG-ST-MAURICE
See the Commitments for this team
00:44.39
15.
FORBES Amber
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
REQUINS BLEUS BOURG-ST-MAURICE
See the Commitments for this team
00:45.51
16.
PISSOT Christelle
See the Commitments for this competitor
1983
FRA
LES DAUPHINS UGINE
See the Commitments for this team
00:45.56
17.
RENZI Ines
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
NC ST-JEAN-DE-MAURIENNE
See the Commitments for this team
00:48.87
18.
SABOURIN Félize
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
NC ST-JEAN-DE-MAURIENNE
See the Commitments for this team
00:50.23
19.
DARDENNE Sophie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CERCLE DES NAGEURS AIX LES BAINS RIVIERA
See the Commitments for this team
00:50.32
20.
LATOUCHE Flavie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
NC ST-JEAN-DE-MAURIENNE
See the Commitments for this team
00:51.38
21.
THUREL Louise
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
LES DAUPHINS UGINE
See the Commitments for this team
00:51.82
22.
HURTEAU Lea
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
NC ST-JEAN-DE-MAURIENNE
See the Commitments for this team
00:53.70
23.
GRANGE Mathilda
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
REQUINS BLEUS BOURG-ST-MAURICE
See the Commitments for this team
00:53.80
24.
LACROIX Tanya
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
NC ST-JEAN-DE-MAURIENNE
See the Commitments for this team
00:54.04
25.
NACEF Ines
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
NC ST-JEAN-DE-MAURIENNE
See the Commitments for this team
00:54.31
26.
SELLAMI Nayla
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
CERCLE DES NAGEURS AIX LES BAINS RIVIERA
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
27.
PETIOT Titouane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
CERCLE DES NAGEURS AIX LES BAINS RIVIERA
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
28.
VOROS Esther
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
LES DAUPHINS UGINE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time