Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
LIVE FFN
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
Interclubs Benjamins - Plot 1 - 25 m
COMPIÈGNE - Sunday 2 June 2024
Welcome
Homepage
Program
Start-List
Program
Results
Live
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
100 Freestyle Women
100 Backstroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
100 Butterfly Women
4x200 Freestyle Women
4x100 Individual Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
100 Freestyle Men
100 Backstroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
100 Butterfly Men
4x200 Freestyle Men
4x100 Individual Medley Men
100 Butterfly Men
1.
JOSSE Raphaël
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
ST-QUENTIN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:12.68
2.
MABILLE Gaspard
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:15.16
3.
ALTMEYER Matéo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
US CRÉPY-EN-VALOIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:21.88
4.
GILLES Louis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
FC LAON
See the Commitments for this team
01:24.38
5.
LENGLET Enzo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:24.45
6.
FERNANDES Léo-Paul
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
JN COMPIÈGNE
See the Commitments for this team
01:27.05
7.
YOUNES Junaid
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
JN COMPIÈGNE
See the Commitments for this team
01:35.82
8.
BINET Nathan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
EA NOGENT-VILLERS
See the Commitments for this team
01:36.85
9.
PAMISEUX Rubens
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:37.15
10.
DUVAL Tymeo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
EA NOGENT-VILLERS
See the Commitments for this team
01:48.57
11.
FOUAD Ismael
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
JN COMPIÈGNE
See the Commitments for this team
01:54.27
12.
QUEVREUX Clément
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
ST-QUENTIN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:59.50
13.
FOURNIER Theo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:02.61
14.
HOCINE Imad
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
02:11.48
15.
NOEL Lucas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
US CRÉPY-EN-VALOIS
See the Commitments for this team
02:21.31
16.
DESBORDES Come
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
17.
MEILLERAIS Sawyer
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
JN COMPIÈGNE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
18.
MOUDJOU Ilyes
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
ST-QUENTIN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
19.
GRANGER Milo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
ST-QUENTIN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
20.
BUVRY Paul
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
FC LAON
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
21.
BENOIST Alexis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
22.
BAJTALA Stanis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
23.
FONTAINE Daniel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
ST-QUENTIN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time