Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
LIVE FFN
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
Interclubs Benjamins - Plot 1 - 25 m
COMPIÈGNE - Sunday 2 June 2024
Welcome
Homepage
Program
Start-List
Program
Results
Live
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
100 Freestyle Women
100 Backstroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
100 Butterfly Women
4x200 Freestyle Women
4x100 Individual Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
100 Freestyle Men
100 Backstroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
100 Butterfly Men
4x200 Freestyle Men
4x100 Individual Medley Men
100 Breaststroke Men
1.
MABILLE Gaspard
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:24.50
2.
ROJAN Valeriu
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:36.90
3.
BIGOT Mathéo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
US CRÉPY-EN-VALOIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:38.45
4.
BINET Nathan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
EA NOGENT-VILLERS
See the Commitments for this team
01:39.30
5.
GOBINET Enzo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
FC LAON
See the Commitments for this team
01:41.73
6.
LE MOUEL Louis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
JN COMPIÈGNE
See the Commitments for this team
01:42.03
7.
CLAUSS Paul
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
JN COMPIÈGNE
See the Commitments for this team
01:45.28
8.
GADAULT Axel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
FC LAON
See the Commitments for this team
01:48.56
9.
WAUTIER Augustin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
ST-QUENTIN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:49.83
10.
THOMAS Zephyrin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
EA NOGENT-VILLERS
See the Commitments for this team
01:49.90
11.
YOUNES Junaid
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
JN COMPIÈGNE
See the Commitments for this team
01:50.10
12.
LANGLET Andy
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
ST-QUENTIN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:50.35
13.
LINTOT Lucas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
JN COMPIÈGNE
See the Commitments for this team
01:50.88
14.
DEHARD Quentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:51.47
15.
COURTIN Theophane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:55.19
16.
BEN HABIB Mohamed Ryad
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
ST-QUENTIN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:02.03
17.
GRANGER Milo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
ST-QUENTIN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:02.33
18.
PERDRIAT Hugo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
US CRÉPY-EN-VALOIS
See the Commitments for this team
02:04.76
19.
DESBORDES Come
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
02:05.09
20.
BENOIST Noa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:05.62
21.
DUEZ Nohe
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
22.
FAELENS Martin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time