Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
LIVE FFN
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
Interclubs Benjamins - Plot 2 - 25 m
SAINT-AMAND-LES-EAUX - Sunday 2 June 2024
Welcome
Homepage
Program
Start-List
Program
Results
Live
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
100 Freestyle Women
100 Backstroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
100 Butterfly Women
4x200 Freestyle Women
4x100 Individual Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
100 Freestyle Men
100 Backstroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
100 Butterfly Men
4x200 Freestyle Men
4x100 Individual Medley Men
100 Butterfly Men
1.
RENARD Tom
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
GRAVELINES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:15.96
2.
AUDOUAIRE Erwan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT
See the Commitments for this team
01:17.63
3.
BOOG BUTTIN Tylee
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
ROUBAIX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:18.99
4.
PARMENTIER Eliott
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
CN ROYE
See the Commitments for this team
01:21.63
5.
DEPECKER Colin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
RACING CLUB ARRAS
See the Commitments for this team
01:21.85
6.
VARVENNES Valentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
BEL
ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT
See the Commitments for this team
01:22.69
7.
POLLET Arthur
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
CALAIS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:23.09
8.
FOURNET Jules
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
RACING CLUB ARRAS
See the Commitments for this team
01:24.34
9.
BOLLENGIER Gaspard
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
DUNKERQUE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:24.59
10.
DEPREZ Noah
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
RACING CLUB ARRAS
See the Commitments for this team
01:24.90
11.
ERE Thomas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
GRAVELINES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:24.98
12.
LE BLOND Tom
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
AMIENS METROPOLE NAT.
See the Commitments for this team
01:25.69
13.
MILLE Adam
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
DAUPHINS ST-OMER
See the Commitments for this team
01:26.33
14.
GUELLIL Chakib Abderrazek
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
ALG
LILLE UC NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:27.24
15.
AGEZ Gaspard
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
GRAVELINES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:27.63
16.
MEGRET Léo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
TRITONS LUMBRES
See the Commitments for this team
01:28.30
17.
REQUIER-HERMANT Sacha
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
DAUPHINS ST-OMER
See the Commitments for this team
01:28.64
18.
GHARRICH Othman
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
ROUBAIX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:32.82
19.
LECOMPTE Marceau
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
AMIENS METROPOLE NAT.
See the Commitments for this team
01:33.74
20.
MAGNIEZ Nathéo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
DUNKERQUE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:33.81
21.
JUTHIER Jean
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:34.74
22.
ALBERTINI TORSTENSSON Théophile
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
DUNKERQUE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:38.60
23.
BONEL Arthur
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
ALBERT SPORT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:40.01
24.
JOANNET Mathys
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
CN ROYE
See the Commitments for this team
01:40.45
25.
DENAYER Maxime
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
WEPPES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:41.01
26.
DEVERSENNE Këlyan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
01:41.10
27.
GOMEZ Gaspard
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
DUNKERQUE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:41.61
28.
FERLIER Tiago
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
RACING CLUB ARRAS
See the Commitments for this team
01:43.70
29.
CHANTHARASY Victor
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ
See the Commitments for this team
01:46.47
30.
SANZ Zackary
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
01:48.03
31.
BOUCHER Lucas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
ALBERT SPORT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:51.53
32.
MERLIER Rudy
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
01:52.85
33.
CHIARELLO Mika
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
01:55.05
34.
PRUDHOMME Lisandro
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
TRITONS LUMBRES
See the Commitments for this team
02:01.64
35.
VERLEY Emilien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
DAUPHINS ST-OMER
See the Commitments for this team
02:01.98
36.
MERZOUKI Wael
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ
See the Commitments for this team
02:10.34
37.
LE CARVAL Sasha
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
SECLIN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:14.46
38.
LEMAIRE Baptiste
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:17.87
39.
ACHNAK Noam
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
BEL
DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
40.
TAZMI Ilias
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
BEL
DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
41.
DEMAY Loenn
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
SN LENS
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
42.
THUROTTE Antoine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
SN LENS
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
43.
KUIDO Lev
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
UKR
LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
44.
VAN SLYCKE Max
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
BEL
DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
45.
AFALLAH Houdhayfa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
BEL
DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
46.
CAT Charles
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
47.
ALEXIS Robin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
48.
KRIUAR Haytem
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
SECLIN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
49.
DRELON Mateo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
WEPPES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
50.
CONTI Lucas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
51.
PIQUET Clément
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
LILLE UC NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
52.
RITAINE Firmin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
GRAVELINES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
53.
POTTIE Noa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
DAUPHINS ST-OMER
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time