Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
LIVE FFN
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
Interclubs Benjamins - Plot 2 - 25 m
SAINT-AMAND-LES-EAUX - Sunday 2 June 2024
Welcome
Homepage
Program
Start-List
Program
Results
Live
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
100 Freestyle Women
100 Backstroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
100 Butterfly Women
4x200 Freestyle Women
4x100 Individual Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
100 Freestyle Men
100 Backstroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
100 Butterfly Men
4x200 Freestyle Men
4x100 Individual Medley Men
100 Backstroke Women
1.
VERCRUYSSE Roxane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
GRAVELINES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:14.60
2.
KRAVANJA Agathe
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
GRAVELINES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:15.39
3.
DEJARDIN Lwiz
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:15.65
4.
LECLERCQ-STEVENARD Emma
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:16.21
5.
BREMER Candice
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
MARCQ NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:17.37
6.
DUQUESNE Luce
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT
See the Commitments for this team
01:18.28
7.
RETAILLEAU Eva
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
GRAVELINES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:18.58
8.
LEFEVRE Marie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
01:18.66
9.
TRUPIN Siara
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
AQUATIS NATATION VITRY
See the Commitments for this team
01:19.42
10.
DEZOTEUX Emma
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
AQUATIS NATATION VITRY
See the Commitments for this team
01:20.35
11.
PATOUX Joséphine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
AMIENS METROPOLE NAT.
See the Commitments for this team
01:21.57
12.
BINOTTO Romy
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
AMIENS METROPOLE NAT.
See the Commitments for this team
01:22.06
13.
MACHOU Lina
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
PELICAN CLUB DE VALENCIENNES
See the Commitments for this team
01:22.49
14.
MYERSCOUGH Alice
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:23.54
15.
DESREUMAUX Suzie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
01:23.90
16.
HIRSOU Louise
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
01:24.01
17.
BREMER Emmy
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
MARCQ NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:24.76
18.
LEFETZ Coline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
CN COURRIÈRES
See the Commitments for this team
01:24.80
19.
DIDELOT Sarah
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
FRANCS NAGEURS CLUB DOUAI
See the Commitments for this team
01:24.98
20.
LEMAITRE Athenaïs
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
DUNKERQUE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:25.14
21.
SPILMONT Caitlyn
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
AMIENS METROPOLE NAT.
See the Commitments for this team
01:25.33
22.
CARTON Irina
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
GRAVELINES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:25.74
23.
JEU Maylis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
WEPPES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:26.67
24.
TALEB Besma
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
01:26.95
25.
MULLIEZ Lana
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
01:29.21
26.
BASTARD Chloe
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
AMIENS METROPOLE NAT.
See the Commitments for this team
01:29.23
27.
BIRLOUEZ Angeline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
CN COURRIÈRES
See the Commitments for this team
01:29.46
28.
FIEVEZ Angeline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
RACING CLUB ARRAS
See the Commitments for this team
01:30.46
29.
RUAMPS Hestia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
SN LENS
See the Commitments for this team
01:30.63
30.
CAZENAVE Emma
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ
See the Commitments for this team
01:30.88
31.
LEFEBVRE Julie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
TRITONS LUMBRES
See the Commitments for this team
01:31.32
32.
MATRINGHEN Agathe
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
CALAIS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:31.35
33.
HERMANT Olivia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
DAUPHINS ST-OMER
See the Commitments for this team
01:32.92
34.
BUY Rozenn
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
DAUPHINS ST-OMER
See the Commitments for this team
01:34.26
35.
DE SOLMINIHAC Anouk
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
DUNKERQUE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:34.30
36.
TALVA Anaëlle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
TRITONS LUMBRES
See the Commitments for this team
01:34.31
37.
HAUSTRATE Gabrielle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
CN CROIX
See the Commitments for this team
01:34.42
38.
MOUSSA Safia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
GRAVELINES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:34.90
39.
GOSSENS Ambre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT
See the Commitments for this team
01:35.48
40.
BARRILLON Clémence
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
SECLIN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:35.77
41.
JOULID Mina
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT
See the Commitments for this team
01:35.82
42.
DUBUS Valentine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
SECLIN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:35.94
43.
MEHIDI Sirine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
US MAUBEUGE
See the Commitments for this team
01:37.08
44.
MILLE Juliette
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
SN LENS
See the Commitments for this team
01:37.22
45.
MAATOUG Nour
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
ALBERT SPORT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:37.29
46.
CABELLO Lilou
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT
See the Commitments for this team
01:38.74
47.
CHOUKRI Sana
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT
See the Commitments for this team
01:40.58
48.
PRUVOST Candice
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT
See the Commitments for this team
01:40.85
49.
HACART Lylou
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
01:41.10
50.
JOAN Clarisse
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
GRAVELINES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:43.99
51.
KACHA Salomé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
LILLE UC NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:44.19
52.
BACLET Anaelle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
WEPPES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:44.93
53.
KURTUL Aleyna
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
CN COURRIÈRES
See the Commitments for this team
01:48.70
54.
DELBARRE Inès
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
FRANCS NAGEURS CLUB DOUAI
See the Commitments for this team
01:51.30
55.
TIGRINE Sirine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ
See the Commitments for this team
01:53.14
56.
MOUTY Mila
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
CN CROIX
See the Commitments for this team
01:54.86
57.
HOYEZ Chloe
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
01:55.95
58.
DURTESTE Heloise
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
02:01.47
59.
MAAMACHE Hayat
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
PELICAN CLUB DE VALENCIENNES
See the Commitments for this team
02:01.67
60.
KADA Lina
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
CN COURRIÈRES
See the Commitments for this team
02:05.78
61.
MORET Lilou
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
LILLE UC NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:18.07
62.
DAMIENS Lily Rose
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
RACING CLUB ARRAS
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
63.
GOG DRIMBEA Ariana
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
AMIENS METROPOLE NAT.
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
64.
FOVEAUX Céleste
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
CERCLE NAUTIQUE SOMAIN ANICHE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
65.
VLADU Irina Maria
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
ROU
DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
66.
KREMER Emely
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
BEL
DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
67.
JACAMON Axelle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
68.
VANDORT Ninon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
CN COURRIÈRES
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
69.
CADET Celia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
ALBERT SPORT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
70.
OUZIA Sonia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
CERCLE NAUTIQUE SOMAIN ANICHE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
71.
SERGES Perle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
CERCLE NAUTIQUE SOMAIN ANICHE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
72.
BAKIRI Emma-Lyna
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
US MAUBEUGE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
73.
POPIEUL Loane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
CN COURRIÈRES
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time