Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
CANET-EN-ROUSSILLON
36e Meeting International de Canet-en-Roussillon - 50 m
Saturday 25 - Sunday 26 May 2024
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
site organizer
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
1500 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
50 Butterfly Men
1.
GROUSSET Maxime
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CS CLICHY 92
See the Commitments for this team
00:22.72
2.
PETERS Jacob
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
GBR
GRANDE-BRETAGNE
See the Commitments for this team
00:22.84
3.
CARTER Dylan
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
TTO
TRINITÉ-ET-TOBAGO
See the Commitments for this team
00:22.85
4.
GOVOROV Andrii
See the Commitments for this competitor
1992
UKR
UKRAINE
See the Commitments for this team
00:22.85
5.
KORSTANJE Nyls
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
NED
PAYS-BAS
See the Commitments for this team
00:22.88
6.
SZABO Szebastian
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
HUN
HONGRIE
See the Commitments for this team
00:22.91
7.
ELARABY Abdelrahman
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
EGY
EGYPTE
See the Commitments for this team
00:23.00
8.
BUCHER Simon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
AUT
AUTRICHE
See the Commitments for this team
00:23.05
9.
VERHOEVEN Thomas
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
NED
FEIJENOORD ALBION
See the Commitments for this team
00:23.22
10.
HOFF Oskar
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
SWE
LANDSKRONA SWIM TEAM
See the Commitments for this team
00:23.40
11.
LE CLOS Chad Guy Bertrand
See the Commitments for this competitor
1992
RSA
SG FRANKFURT
See the Commitments for this team
00:23.45
12.
FRASER Lewis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
GBR
SWIM WALES
See the Commitments for this team
00:23.56
13.
DEL RIEGO TORRES Teo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
ESP
ESPAGNE
See the Commitments for this team
00:23.72
14.
CARSWELL Thomas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
GBR
SWIM WALES
See the Commitments for this team
00:23.75
15.
BRIESCH Louis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
DAUPHINS OBERNAI
See the Commitments for this team
00:23.89
16.
DE MEULEMEESTER Sébastien
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
BEL
CN MARSEILLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:23.89
17.
DUMESNIL Ethan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
OLYMPIQUE NOUMÉA
See the Commitments for this team
00:23.90
18.
CHRISTIANSEN Jens
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
SWE
SYDSIM
See the Commitments for this team
00:23.98
19.
ROSENGREN Melker
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
SWE
VASBY SIMSALLSKAP
See the Commitments for this team
00:24.02
20.
HO Ian-Yentou
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
HKG
HONGKONG
See the Commitments for this team
00:24.03
21.
METELLA Mehdy
See the Commitments for this competitor
1992
FRA
MARTIGUES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:24.10
22.
YEBOAH Robin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
SUI
BASEL
See the Commitments for this team
00:24.18
23.
JONES Daniel
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
GBR
SWIM WALES
See the Commitments for this team
00:24.19
24.
MARTINEZ Angel
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
MEX
MEXIQUE
See the Commitments for this team
00:24.33
25.
BROOKS Guy
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
RSA
SEALS SWIM CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:24.36
26.
PASCUAL BULDON Oscar
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
ESP
EUSKAL SELEKZIOA
See the Commitments for this team
00:24.38
27.
GODEFROID Louis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
See the Commitments for this team
00:24.47
28.
BERG Max
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:24.48
29.
DELICES Jean-Marc
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:24.48
30.
LOTTERING Ricky
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
RSA
SEALS SWIM CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:24.61
31.
SETIM Quentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
ETOILES 92
See the Commitments for this team
00:24.71
32.
EXPOSITO Angel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
NAT VILLEFRANCHE EN BEAUJOLAIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:24.73
33.
GORDON-GIBSON Brodie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
GBR
UNIVERSITY OF EDINBURGH
See the Commitments for this team
00:24.73
34.
CAMPOS BEAS Miguel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
ESP
CLUB NADOS
See the Commitments for this team
00:24.74
35.
BARRY Lucas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:24.76
36.
ANDERSON Maxwell
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
GBR
SWIM WALES
See the Commitments for this team
00:24.79
37.
FERNANDEZ PINTO URBINA Ascanio
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
MEX
MEXIQUE
See the Commitments for this team
00:24.84
38.
HARDY Samuel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:24.89
39.
FERNANDEZ RODRIGO Isak
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
ESP
FEDERACIO CATALANA DE NATACIO
See the Commitments for this team
00:24.90
40.
SAROHA Harsh
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
IND
INDE
See the Commitments for this team
00:24.97
41.
AVDIU Jon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ETOILES 92
See the Commitments for this team
00:24.97
42.
LOPEZ Falemana
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN MARSEILLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:24.99
43.
NSEMBENE Nathan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
ETOILES 92
See the Commitments for this team
00:25.08
44.
HOUTI Fares
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CANET 66 NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:25.12
45.
MULTIN Saverio
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
LTU
BASEL
See the Commitments for this team
00:25.17
46.
GROSJEAN Hugo
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
MULHOUSE ON
See the Commitments for this team
00:25.38
47.
PASSANI Henri-Dominique
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
ETOILES 92
See the Commitments for this team
00:25.50
48.
EL GHAZIRI Ramy
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
LBN
JAZIRA SWIMMING CLUB LEBANON
See the Commitments for this team
00:25.55
49.
HERNANDEZ TROYA Gerardo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
ESP
CLUB NATACIO SANT ANDREU
See the Commitments for this team
00:25.59
50.
FLORENCIO FERNANDEZ Ian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
ESP
ESPAGNE
See the Commitments for this team
00:25.70
51.
BEN MILED Belhassen
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
TUN
SC THIONVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:25.77
52.
ZUBELDIA OTEIZA Mattin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
ESP
EUSKAL SELEKZIOA
See the Commitments for this team
00:25.78
53.
AZMAN Ardi
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
SGP
SINGAPOUR
See the Commitments for this team
00:25.80
54.
MENDEZ Emilio
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
MEX
MEXIQUE
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.08
55.
TAHIR-ERRE Ilian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CANET 66 NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.12
56.
VIANO Lubin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
NAT VILLEFRANCHE EN BEAUJOLAIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.35
57.
CANCELA Diogo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
POR
PORTUGAL
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.94