Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
-
TARBES
31es Nautiques de Tarbes - 50 m
Saturday 4 - Sunday 5 May 2024
Welcome
Homepage
Program
Start-List
Program
Results
Live
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
4x100 Freestyle Women
4x100 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
4x100 Freestyle Men
4x100 Medley Men
200 Breaststroke Men
1.
ARRIGAIN Igor
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
ESP
FEDERACION GIPUZKOANA
See the Commitments for this team
02:19.36
2.
NANCLARES IBARGUTXI Xabier
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
ESP
CN JUDIZMENDI
See the Commitments for this team
02:22.47
3.
EIZAGUIRRE Oier
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
ESP
FEDERACION GIPUZKOANA
See the Commitments for this team
02:28.94
4.
ARA ALONSO Alejandro
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
ESP
ZOITI 89 NATACIÓN
See the Commitments for this team
02:41.73
5.
JIMENEZ LORENTE Marcos
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
ESP
CD CAMPOAMOR
See the Commitments for this team
02:42.52
6.
VALENCIA RETA Unax
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
ESP
CD AMAYA
See the Commitments for this team
02:42.57
7.
LENORMAND Antonin-César
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
DAUPHINS SECTION PALOISE
See the Commitments for this team
02:44.97
8.
CREO Lucca
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
ESP
CDN BIDASOA XXI
See the Commitments for this team
02:45.23
9.
PUERTAS RIVAS Urtzi
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
ESP
CN JUDIZMENDI
See the Commitments for this team
02:51.30
10.
LENFANT Corentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
DAUPHINS SECTION PALOISE
See the Commitments for this team
02:53.31
11.
BEN ABDALLAH Elyes
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO
See the Commitments for this team
02:53.84
12.
REY-BONCOEUR Lorenzo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CN LANNEMEZAN
See the Commitments for this team
02:56.90
13.
PICCOLO Lohan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
LOURDES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:57.05
14.
CURRIE Marc
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CAHORS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
03:01.90
15.
ALVARO FERNANDEZ Alex
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
ESP
CD AMAYA
See the Commitments for this team
03:07.55
16.
DELOBEL Charles
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
PAYS D'AIX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
03:08.96
17.
HERNANDEZ CAÑO Gonzalo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
ESP
CN JUDIZMENDI
See the Commitments for this team
03:13.45
18.
GARCÍA LUQUE Unai
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
ESP
CN JUDIZMENDI
See the Commitments for this team
03:17.66
19.
PIERRE Axel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
DAUPHINS SECTION PALOISE
See the Commitments for this team
03:24.14
20.
PAQUIT Theo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
TARBES NAUTIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
03:27.05
21.
DARAM Mathis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
TARBES NAUTIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
03:41.29
22.
SOMMER Jonathan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
GER
PAYS D'AIX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
03:44.78
23.
MABILLE Zachary
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
TARBES NAUTIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
24.
POPOV Maxim
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
ROU
TARBES NAUTIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time