Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
PORTET-SUR-GARONNE
Trophées Paule Lacoste #3-2024 - 25 m
Sunday 5 May 2024
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
25 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
25 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
25 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
25 Butterfly Women
100 Medley Women
4x50 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
25 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
25 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
25 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
25 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
100 Medley Men
4x50 Medley Men
100 Medley Women
1.
CORNET GUYNET Fleur
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
See the Commitments for this team
01:27.35
2.
UGOLINI Sveva
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
See the Commitments for this team
01:27.41
3.
MURATET Anais
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
See the Commitments for this team
01:27.73
4.
SEGUI Zoé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
See the Commitments for this team
01:31.85
5.
ORY FIGUES Emmy
See the Commitments for this competitor
2015
FRA
CN CUGNAUX
See the Commitments for this team
01:34.02
6.
POLION Mailys
See the Commitments for this competitor
2014
FRA
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
See the Commitments for this team
01:35.26
7.
BONNEMAISON GROSSMAN Lisy
See the Commitments for this competitor
2014
FRA
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
See the Commitments for this team
01:38.73
8.
MATEOS Noemie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2015
FRA
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
See the Commitments for this team
01:39.76
9.
BERNARD Chiara
See the Commitments for this competitor
2014
FRA
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
See the Commitments for this team
01:39.76
10.
JOLY Léonore
See the Commitments for this competitor
2015
FRA
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
See the Commitments for this team
01:43.43
11.
BORNI Sarah
See the Commitments for this competitor
2014
FRA
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
See the Commitments for this team
01:43.61
12.
FOURTEAU Elisa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2014
FRA
CN PORTET-SUR-GARONNE
See the Commitments for this team
01:44.91
13.
OUISSE Lou Ann
See the Commitments for this competitor
2014
FRA
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
See the Commitments for this team
01:45.17
14.
MURATET Coline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2015
FRA
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
See the Commitments for this team
01:48.28
15.
DAGUERRE Heloise
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
AVENIR MURET NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:48.80
16.
CAZAUBON Lucie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
CN BALMA
See the Commitments for this team
01:50.17
17.
BEN NACEUR Celina
See the Commitments for this competitor
2014
FRA
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
See the Commitments for this team
01:52.78
18.
TARDIVO Clémence
See the Commitments for this competitor
2014
FRA
CN CUGNAUX
See the Commitments for this team
01:53.52
19.
GALINIER SANOU Amalya
See the Commitments for this competitor
2015
FRA
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
See the Commitments for this team
02:00.81
20.
MARTIGNIER DE MOUZON Aélis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2015
FRA
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
See the Commitments for this team
02:05.62
21.
VARLET Louise
See the Commitments for this competitor
2016
FRA
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
See the Commitments for this team
02:09.12
22.
MUNOZ Charlotte
See the Commitments for this competitor
2016
FRA
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
See the Commitments for this team
02:12.92
23.
BAREILLE Elynn
See the Commitments for this competitor
2017
FRA
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
See the Commitments for this team
02:17.06
24.
VALES GELAS Ninon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2014
FRA
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
See the Commitments for this team
02:18.22
25.
GRIFFITH Bronwen
See the Commitments for this competitor
2016
FRA
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
See the Commitments for this team
02:23.54
26.
LEMAIRE Sakura Amelie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2015
FRA
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
27.
BLANC Ines
See the Commitments for this competitor
2014
FRA
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
28.
VANDERSTRAETEN Léa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
AVENIR MURET NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
29.
ALLALI Lilya
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
AVENIR MURET NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
30.
OUELLANI Jade
See the Commitments for this competitor
2017
FRA
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
31.
MURATET Manon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2017
FRA
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
32.
ABAZIOU Alix
See the Commitments for this competitor
2014
FRA
CN CUGNAUX
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
33.
JUAN-GARRIGUES Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2015
FRA
CN CUGNAUX
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
34.
BRUNET MANQUAT Anna
See the Commitments for this competitor
2015
FRA
AVENIR MURET NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
35.
BAILLEUL GOGUILLOT Manon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2015
FRA
CN CUGNAUX
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
36.
FRAISSE Adèle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2014
FRA
CN CUGNAUX
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
37.
CHEVILLARD Léonie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2014
FRA
AVENIR MURET NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time