Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
PORTET-SUR-GARONNE
Trophées Paule Lacoste #3-2024 - 25 m
Sunday 5 May 2024
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
25 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
25 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
25 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
25 Butterfly Women
100 Medley Women
4x50 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
25 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
25 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
25 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
25 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
100 Medley Men
4x50 Medley Men
25 Butterfly Men
1.
ARNOLD DUCOS Léon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2014
FRA
AVENIR MURET NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.05
2.
CRETOUX Alban
See the Commitments for this competitor
2015
FRA
US COLOMIERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
3.
DE PLACE Gabriel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2015
FRA
CN BALMA
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
4.
UGOLINI Giacomo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2015
FRA
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
5.
RAZAFIMANJATO Timothy-Tsitohaina
See the Commitments for this competitor
2014
FRA
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
6.
ESCAUTIER Louis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
US COLOMIERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
7.
BORY Jules
See the Commitments for this competitor
2014
FRA
US COLOMIERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
8.
KNOP Victor
See the Commitments for this competitor
2014
GER
US COLOMIERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
9.
FRANCOIS BOUTEL Louis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2016
FRA
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
10.
LAVAL Paul-Henri
See the Commitments for this competitor
2016
FRA
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
11.
AZAN Nolan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2014
FRA
CN CUGNAUX
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
12.
DULLIER Raoul
See the Commitments for this competitor
2015
FRA
US COLOMIERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
13.
DI BACCO Gaspard
See the Commitments for this competitor
2015
FRA
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
14.
BONATO Eli
See the Commitments for this competitor
2015
FRA
AVENIR MURET NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
15.
BAUDRELOT Paul
See the Commitments for this competitor
2015
FRA
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
16.
BRAULT LAMIC Ronan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2014
FRA
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
17.
ABOISSIERE Raphael
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
18.
DUKAEV Elan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2015
FRA
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
19.
BOULAY Antoine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2015
FRA
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time