Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
ANGERS
Championnat Régional de Printemps - 50 m
Saturday 16 - Sunday 17 Mars 2024
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
1500 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
100 Breaststroke Women
1.
DUPONT Zia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
ANGERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:10.41
2.
RIPOCHE Azelis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
ANGERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:12.31
3.
LECHAT Adèle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
ANGERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:13.89
4.
LE HENAFF Laurie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
NANTES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:13.94
5.
LIALY Emma
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
ANGERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:14.80
6.
MEAR Constance
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
AS CARQUEFOU
See the Commitments for this team
01:17.39
7.
COZIC-GUILLAUME Toscane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE
See the Commitments for this team
01:17.90
8.
BRUNELLIERE Colinn-June
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
NANTES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:17.95
9.
TROTTE Lola
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE
See the Commitments for this team
01:20.66
10.
CAYEZ Léa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
ANGERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:21.96
11.
LE NEOUANIC Salome
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:22.00
12.
ROBILLARD Solveig
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:22.58
13.
PICHON Salomé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
AS CARQUEFOU
See the Commitments for this team
01:22.74
14.
GABORIT Léonie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:22.91
15.
PRIMOT Flora
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
AS CARQUEFOU
See the Commitments for this team
01:23.16
16.
CALVEZ Anne-Lise
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
LES SABLES D'OLONNE D.P.O
See the Commitments for this team
01:23.29
17.
MOUTON Maëlis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
JS COULAINES
See the Commitments for this team
01:23.46
18.
BRAULT Cloé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE
See the Commitments for this team
01:23.97
19.
CISSE Lilou
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CN LE MANS
See the Commitments for this team
01:24.44
20.
LALOUZE Aéline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
JS COULAINES
See the Commitments for this team
01:25.29
21.
THERY Solène
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
NANTES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:25.50
22.
CONNAN Mathilde
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
STADE LAVAL
See the Commitments for this team
01:25.67
23.
DEVANNE Lalie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CHOLET NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:26.68
24.
BIZIEUX Jeanne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:26.86
25.
TIJOU Capucine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
STADE LAVAL
See the Commitments for this team
01:27.05
26.
PETITEAU Ninon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CN BEAUPREAU
See the Commitments for this team
01:27.46
27.
DELANDEMARE Aliénor
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:28.10
28.
AUBRON Zélie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
CN BEAUPREAU
See the Commitments for this team
01:29.87
29.
GODIN-LEGAVE Emma
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
ANCENIS COURSE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:29.93
30.
GUILLOU Emma
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
AS CARQUEFOU
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
31.
MALLE Arielle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
32.
ROUSSEAU Léa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time